Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Johns Prep30 @ 7Bridgewater-Raynham  
Auburn6 @ 41Grafton Memorial  
Barnstable40 @ 21Dartmouth  
Andover26 @ 25Lowell  
Nashoba Regional0 @ 35Wachusett Regional  
Central Catholic34 @ 0Haverhill  
Marblehead10 @ 7Danvers  
Foxborough17 @ 8Sharon  
Somerset48 @ 19Fairhaven  
Central46 @ 0Longmeadow  
North Attleborough14 @ 10Canton  
Mansfield36 @ 8Oliver Ames  
St. Johns33 @ 7Algonquin Regional  
North Andover35 @ 14Billerica Memorial  
Weymouth10 @ 28Braintree  
Chelmsford14 @ 37Westford Academy  
Doherty Memorial45 @ 7North  
Northbridge26 @ 7Grafton Memorial  
Northbridge7 @ 35Tantasqua Regional  
Abington26 @ 14Cohasset  
Needham26 @ 51Walpole  
Lynn Classical36 @ 0Salem  
Stoneham36 @ 7Wilmington  
Attleboro24 @ 31Franklin  
Wayland9 @ 41Lincoln-Sudbury  
Masconomet Regional28 @ 8Triton Regional  
Boston College High0 @ 14Xaverian Brothers  
Bishop Feehan34 @ 21Bishop Stang  
New Bedford18 @ 0Brockton  
Pembroke0 @ 36Plymouth South  
Melrose41 @ 33Burlington  
Newburyport6 @ 32North Reading  
Groton-Dunstable7 @ 35Fitchburg  
St. Peter-Marian14 @ 33Clinton  
Lynn English41 @ 13Winthrop  
Tyngsborough0 @ 33Oakmont Regional  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional45 @ 13Seekonk  
Hopkinton20 @ 0Westwood  
Apponequet Regional42 @ 19Bourne  
Whitman-Hanson Regional21 @ 0Plymouth North  
Amesbury2 @ 0Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Marlborough42 @ 14North Middlesex Regional  
Scituate44 @ 7East Bridgewater  
Cardinal Spellman6 @ 56Bishop Fenwick  
Belchertown6 @ 20Ludlow  
Leicester40 @ 0Quaboag Regional  
Blackstone Valley RVT47 @ 6Montachusett RVT  
Archbishop Williams29 @ 6Arlington Catholic  
Littleton20 @ 22Maynard  
Revere28 @ 8Somerville  
Shawsheen Valley Tech8 @ 42Greater Lawrence Tech  
Narragansett Regional0 @ 41West Boylston/Tahanto  
Mashpee30 @ 24St. Marys (Lynn)  
Methuen35 @ 13Lawrence  
Hudson14 @ 35Quabbin Regional  
Woburn Memorial7 @ 32Lexington  
Malden Catholic13 @ 35Catholic Memorial School  
Saugus0 @ 42Swampscott  
Norwood21 @ 2Medfield  
Watertown13 @ 21Wakefield Memorial  
Taunton7 @ 24King Philip Regional  
Chicopee29 @ 0Commerce/Springfield Renaissance  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin21 @ 49Acton-Boxborough  
Wahconah Regional48 @ 25Minnechaug Regional  
Milford18 @ 15Stoughton  
Sandwich19 @ 48Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Old Rochester Regional40 @ 33Case  
Gloucester36 @ 0Medford  
Athol36 @ 44Greenfield  
Whittier RVT6 @ 51Northeast Metro RVT  
Chicopee Comp40 @ 14Agawam  
Hoosac Valley36 @ 32Pittsfield  
Bartlett28 @ 46Millbury  
Ashland0 @ 48Holliston  
Arlington34 @ 31Belmont  
Winchester16 @ 36Reading Memorial  
Hanover28 @ 17North Quincy  
Bellingham14 @ 20Medway  
Falmouth30 @ 16Nauset Regional  
Malden0 @ 2Everett  
Holyoke7 @ 40Westfield  
Greater New Bedford RVT20 @ 6Wareham  
Brookline0 @ 49Natick  
Boston Latin19 @ 37Concord-Carlisle  
Easthampton/Hampshire29 @ 20Frontier Regional  
Southbridge0 @ 27Oxford  
Mohawk Trail Regional6 @ 29Ware  
Coyle-Cassidy21 @ 7Atlantis  
Georgetown27 @ 40Ipswich  
Hull12 @ 21Carver/Sacred Heart  
Drury12 @ 20Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Pope John Paul II22 @ 28Austin Prep  
Silver Lake Regional0 @ 36Duxbury  
Silver Lake Regional @ Norwood  
Uxbridge13 @ 26Prouty  
Norwell12 @ 7Middleborough  
Dover-Sherborn10 @ 24Dedham  
Holbrook/Avon14 @ 35West Bridgewater  
East Boston28 @ 29Boston Latin Academy  
Mahar Regional18 @ 22Mt Greylock Regional  
OBryant20 @ 14Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot  
Franklin County Tech12 @ 35Turners Falls/Pioneer Valley Regional  
South Shore Vo-Tech0 @ 28Blue Hills RVT  
McCann Tech27 @ 30Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Worcester Tech16 @ 22Bay Path RVT  
Cape Cod RVT30 @ 19Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Keefe Tech28 @ 0Monomoy  
Monomoy @ 3Marian/Keefe Tech  
Abby Kelley Foster8 @ 42Assabet Valley RVT  
Lee13 @ 38Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Millis7 @ 15Norton  
Boston English/New Mission36 @ 24Charlestown  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech24 @ 34West Springfield  
North Shore Tech38 @ 20Nashoba Valley Tech  
Northampton/Hopkins Academy22 @ 23East Longmeadow  
Blackstone-Millville/Hopedale7 @ 34St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Cathedral/Cristo Rey6 @ 29Lowell Catholic  
Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy0 @ Charlestown  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion28 @ 36West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy0 @ 18Randolph  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]2 @ 0Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
Hamden Hall Country Day CT 32 @ 21Marshfield  
Tamarac NY @ Taconic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)