Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Auburn12 @ 0Tantasqua Regional  
Barnstable8 @ 38New Bedford  
Central Catholic44 @ 14Billerica Memorial  
Lowell51 @ 48Andover  
Brockton18 @ 42Boston College High  
Central61 @ 0Chicopee Comp  
North Attleborough27 @ 6Milford  
Nauset Regional6 @ 35Marshfield  
St. Sebastians School48 @ 18Tabor Academy  
St. Johns55 @ 21Wachusett Regional  
Shrewsbury35 @ 0Leominster  
St. Marys (Lynn)48 @ 8Cardinal Spellman  
Northbridge31 @ 6Bartlett  
Lynn Classical21 @ 19Gloucester  
Tewksbury Memorial43 @ 13Dracut  
Attleboro45 @ 21Taunton  
Mt Greylock Regional36 @ 34Lee  
Longmeadow34 @ 14Holyoke  
Newburyport @ Saugus  
West Boylston/Tahanto6 @ Southbridge  
Buckingham Browne & Nichols21 @ 0Belmont Hill  
Lynnfield47 @ 6Winthrop  
Milton Academy28 @ 34Governors Academy  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional34 @ 6Pembroke  
Pentucket Regional7 @ 35Masconomet Regional  
Catholic Memorial School13 @ 12Xaverian Brothers  
Minnechaug Regional35 @ 0Northampton/Hopkins Academy  
Apponequet Regional21 @ 7Greater New Bedford RVT  
Fairhaven14 @ 36Case  
Whitman-Hanson Regional41 @ 14Quincy  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional42 @ 12Amesbury  
Scituate24 @ 14Plymouth South  
Leicester21 @ 26Grafton Memorial  
Blackstone Valley RVT33 @ 0Assabet Valley RVT  
Littleton38 @ 0Tyngsborough  
Concord-Carlisle20 @ 34Acton-Boxborough  
Shawsheen Valley Tech36 @ 30Northeast Metro RVT  
Mashpee33 @ 15Cohasset  
Lawrence0 @ 19North Andover  
Nipmuc Regional14 @ 6Hudson  
Wahconah Regional34 @ 14Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech  
Sandwich14 @ 54Falmouth  
Gardner16 @ 38Murdock  
North Middlesex Regional6 @ 35Fitchburg  
Old Rochester Regional30 @ 14Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
North Quincy20 @ 19Hanover  
Lunenburg26 @ 39Narragansett Regional  
Greater Lawrence Tech42 @ 18North Shore Tech  
Middlesex21 @ 0Rivers  
Bay Path RVT33 @ 8Montachusett RVT  
Plymouth North6 @ 35Duxbury  
Clinton28 @ 14Quabbin Regional  
Rockland41 @ 14Carver  
Noble & Greenough0 @ 35Lawrence Academy  
West Springfield36 @ 8East Longmeadow  
Easthampton/Hampshire20 @ 17Athol  
Southbridge14 @ 20Prouty  
Durfee7 @ 27Dartmouth  
Westfield14 @ 27Agawam  
Pittsfield37 @ 0Commerce/Springfield Renaissance  
Seekonk24 @ 50Wareham  
Somerville42 @ 0Medford  
St. Marks31 @ 16Roxbury Latin  
Triton Regional31 @ 40North Reading  
Drury0 @ 54Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Pope John Paul II30 @ 18Cathedral/Cristo Rey  
Marthas Vineyard Regional28 @ 35Bourne  
Silver Lake Regional22 @ 39Hingham  
Taconic14 @ 20Chicopee  
Uxbridge21 @ 27Millbury  
Manchester Essex/Rockport13 @ 22Ipswich  
Brooks28 @ 3Groton School  
East Boston22 @ 24OBryant  
Greater Lowell Tech27 @ 0Chelsea  
Mahar Regional34 @ 56Frontier Regional  
Ayer @ 4West Boylston  
Boston Latin Academy4 @ 6West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Franklin County Tech34 @ 12Greenfield  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT7 @ 6Diman RVT  
Ludlow28 @ 54Woodstock Academy CT  
Nashoba Valley Tech24 @ 55St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Matignon @ Marian  
Cape Cod RVT6 @ 20Blue Hills RVT  
Charlestown @ 2New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy  
Maynard33 @ 14Oakmont Regional  
Manchester Essex @ 1Ipswich  
Marian/Keefe Tech29 @ 6Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Ayer Shirley/Bromfield12 @ 37West Boylston/Tahanto  
Atlantis6 @ 46Bishop Stang  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy30 @ 14Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy/Another Course to College40 @ 6Charlestown  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]14 @ 22Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Muniz Academy @ Brighton/Another Course To College/Lyon Pilot  
Proctor Academy NH 47 @ 7Cushing Academy  
St. Georges RI 0 @ 26Thayer Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)