Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 23, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Everett42 @ 28St. Johns Prep  
Marblehead21 @ 7Peabody Veterans Memorial  
North Attleborough42 @ 8Sharon  
Acton-Boxborough20 @ 36Barnstable  
North Andover35 @ 16Tewksbury Memorial  
Governors Academy23 @ 7Brooks  
St. Marys (Lynn)48 @ 8Pope John XXIII  
Northbridge0 @ 23Nipmuc Regional  
Xaverian Brothers20 @ 41Archbishop Stepinac NY  
Wareham20 @ 8Fairhaven  
Boston College High30 @ 14Hudson Catholic NJ  
Holy Name Central Catholic14 @ 36Uxbridge  
Buckingham Browne & Nichols17 @ 38Lawrence Academy  
Grafton Memorial8 @ 18Shepherd Hill Regional  
Groton-Dunstable0 @ 41Shrewsbury  
Framingham30 @ 47Braintree  
Milton Academy21 @ 19St. Sebastians School  
Quincy14 @ 20Silver Lake Regional  
Leicester9 @ 21Blackstone Valley RVT  
Bishop Fenwick20 @ 14Pentucket Regional  
Milton19 @ 35Natick  
Wellesley21 @ 7Durfee  
East Bridgewater7 @ 25Rockland  
Roxbury Latin0 @ 35Belmont Hill  
Methuen30 @ 47Central Catholic  
Bedford6 @ 30Cardinal Spellman  
Newton North27 @ 28Needham  
Norwood0 @ 37Walpole  
Sandwich13 @ 7Bishop Stang  
Thayer Academy27 @ 0Middlesex  
Swampscott48 @ 6Winthrop  
Tabor Academy32 @ 14St. Marks  
Medfield55 @ 10Norton  
Pingree23 @ 29Portsmouth Abbey RI  
Greater Lawrence Tech7 @ 28Hamilton-Wenham Regional  
Deerfield Academy27 @ 37Suffield Academy CT  
Malden13 @ 53Beverly  
Greater New Bedford RVT6 @ 41Old Rochester Regional  
Blue Hills RVT14 @ 16Old Colony RVT  
Berkshire School46 @ 19Albany Academy for Boys NY  
Pope John Paul II51 @ 0Marian/Keefe Tech  
Rivers0 @ 34Noble & Greenough  
Murdock14 @ 42Oxford  
North26 @ 24Sutton/Douglas  
Lynn Vo-Tech34 @ 25Georgetown  
Holbrook/Avon6 @ 33Monomoy  
Carver21 @ 43Mashpee  
South Shore Vo-Tech @ 10Sacred Heart  
South Shore Vo-Tech7 @ 28Sacred Heart/Rising Tide  
Medford6 @ 45Danvers  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT27 @ 0Tri-County RVT  
Bishop Connolly/Westport0 @ 38Southeastern RVT  
Pioneer Valley Regional15 @ 14McCann Tech  
Ludlow14 @ 22Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Randolph6 @ 33Middleborough  
Mystic Valley Regional14 @ 48Northeast Metro RVT  
Quaboag Regional @ 4South  
Quaboag Regional22 @ 54South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy  
Cape Cod RVT14 @ 6Upper Cape Cod RVT  
Monomoy @ 7Holbrook (Holbrook)  
Lee55 @ 0Drury  
Millis24 @ 0Dedham  
Millis @ Medfield  
Kent School CT 14 @ 28Williston Northampton  
Loomis Chaffee CT 14 @ 27Phillips Academy  
St. Lukes CT 35 @ 14Wilbraham & Monson Academy  
St. Georges RI 0 @ 34Groton School  
Hebron Academy ME 0 @ 26Dexter  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)