Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Reading Memorial21 @ 41Lexington  
Stoughton12 @ 13Foxborough  
Andover34 @ 2Lawrence  
Lowell35 @ 16Chelmsford  
Lincoln-Sudbury40 @ 22Waltham  
Mansfield14 @ 13Franklin  
Hingham27 @ 14Plymouth North  
St. Johns34 @ 14Leominster  
Doherty Memorial38 @ 8Tantasqua Regional  
Holliston41 @ 7Westwood  
Abington22 @ 42Norwell  
Stoneham37 @ 0Burlington  
Attleboro14 @ 42King Philip Regional  
Wakefield Memorial15 @ 20Wilmington  
Haverhill16 @ 21Westford Academy  
New Bedford0 @ 41Bridgewater-Raynham  
Cushing Academy7 @ 45Tilton School NH  
Newburyport0 @ 35Masconomet Regional  
West Boylston/Tahanto38 @ 6Southbridge  
North Reading0 @ 14Lynn English  
St. Peter-Marian21 @ 41Concord-Carlisle  
Lynnfield27 @ 0Amesbury  
Tyngsborough0 @ 34Maynard  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional50 @ 7Nauset Regional  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional6 @ 20Somerset  
Hopkinton14 @ 0Bishop Feehan  
Catholic Memorial School15 @ 10Brockton  
Apponequet Regional7 @ 29Seekonk  
Whitman-Hanson Regional9 @ 23Duxbury  
Scituate6 @ 24Pembroke  
Belchertown8 @ 48Mt Greylock Regional  
Archbishop Williams8 @ 7North Quincy  
Littleton22 @ 0Oakmont Regional  
Revere6 @ 12Lynn Classical  
East Longmeadow47 @ 21Agawam  
Narragansett Regional7 @ 20St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Billerica Memorial28 @ 7Dracut  
Hudson20 @ 8Clinton  
Woburn Memorial27 @ 14Belmont  
Saugus19 @ 22Salem  
Watertown14 @ 28Melrose  
Taunton13 @ 12Oliver Ames  
Worcester Academy33 @ 21Phillips Exeter Academy NH  
Chicopee0 @ 39Wahconah Regional  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin24 @ 30Malden Catholic  
Dartmouth7 @ 21La Salle Academy RI  
Milford21 @ 19Canton  
North Middlesex Regional21 @ 34Auburn  
Fitchburg0 @ 20Nashoba Regional  
Whittier RVT28 @ 18Chelsea  
Bay Path RVT33 @ 18Prouty  
Turners Falls0 @ 12Greenfield  
Quabbin Regional44 @ 12Gardner  
Bartlett47 @ 20Worcester Tech  
Ashland6 @ 10Dover-Sherborn  
Algonquin Regional17 @ 39Wachusett Regional  
Arlington24 @ 21Winchester  
Hanover14 @ 7Plymouth South  
Oakmont Regional4 @ Clinton  
Falmouth6 @ 57Marshfield  
Newton South12 @ 37Wayland  
Holyoke22 @ 19Pittsfield  
Pathfinder RVT0 @ 65Ware  
Brookline7 @ 24Weymouth  
West Springfield27 @ 44Central  
Boston Latin0 @ 54Weston  
Easthampton/Hampshire43 @ 0Franklin County Tech  
Medway20 @ 12Bellingham  
Westfield0 @ 26Hoosac Valley  
Westborough16 @ 24Marlborough  
Arlington Catholic25 @ 14Austin Prep  
Ipswich21 @ 35Triton Regional  
Coyle-Cassidy30 @ 6Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Coyle-Cassidy @ Matignon  
Somerville21 @ 28Gloucester  
Hull0 @ 36Cohasset  
Assabet Valley RVT8 @ 25Millbury  
Taconic6 @ 33Minnechaug Regional  
Case26 @ 6Bourne  
Mahar Regional18 @ 16Athol  
OBryant6 @ 16West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Montachusett RVT6 @ 28Lunenburg  
Palmer6 @ 35Frontier Regional  
Burncoat20 @ 34Blackstone-Millville/Hopedale  
Nashoba Valley Tech14 @ 40Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Abby Kelley Foster0 @ Ayer  
Abby Kelley Foster6 @ 35Ayer Shirley/Bromfield  
Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech20 @ 26Mohawk Trail Regional  
North Shore Tech0 @ 39Manchester Essex/Rockport  
North Shore Tech @ 5Manchester Essex  
Northampton/Hopkins Academy14 @ 49Longmeadow  
Commerce/Springfield Renaissance8 @ 42Chicopee Comp  
Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot32 @ 0East Boston  
Atlantis0 @ 2Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Cathedral/Cristo Rey42 @ 0Lowell Catholic  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion26 @ 14Boston Latin Academy  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy22 @ 6Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy/Another Course to College38 @ 0Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]8 @ 14Charlestown  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)