Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Johns Prep0 @ 21Central Catholic  
Everett33 @ 7Leominster  
Reading Memorial33 @ 7Acton-Boxborough  
Beverly15 @ 25Gloucester  
Duxbury35 @ 0Barnstable  
Walpole0 @ 6Needham  
Andover22 @ 14Billerica Memorial  
Lowell62 @ 61Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Franklin28 @ 10Milford  
Foxborough7 @ 16King Philip Regional  
Bridgewater-Raynham7 @ 32Xaverian Brothers  
Somerset33 @ 0Greater New Bedford RVT  
Westford Academy0 @ 42Chelmsford  
North Attleborough35 @ 0Bishop Feehan  
Shrewsbury21 @ 14Grafton Memorial  
Shepherd Hill Regional34 @ 7Fitchburg  
North Andover20 @ 0Haverhill  
Weymouth10 @ 27Brockton  
St. Marys (Lynn)50 @ 8Marian/Keefe Tech  
St. Marys (Lynn) @ Marian  
Doherty Memorial56 @ 6Holy Name Central Catholic  
Holliston14 @ 42Lincoln-Sudbury  
Oliver Ames12 @ 28Silver Lake Regional  
Lynn Classical40 @ 7Malden  
Wayland26 @ 28Lynnfield  
South Hadley8 @ 43Mashpee  
New Bedford25 @ 17Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Melrose42 @ 7Waltham  
Framingham20 @ 14Belmont  
Lynn English28 @ 16Somerville  
Tyngsborough0 @ 47Northbridge  
Minnechaug Regional47 @ 22Chicopee Comp  
Fairhaven20 @ 54Seekonk  
Whitman-Hanson Regional21 @ 6Pembroke  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional28 @ 14North Reading  
Marlborough28 @ 8Algonquin Regional  
Canton16 @ 17Scituate  
Quincy12 @ 27Milton  
Leicester8 @ 3West Boylston/Tahanto  
Leicester6 @ West Boylston  
Archbishop Williams12 @ 34Middleborough  
Littleton47 @ 14Hudson  
Revere0 @ 24Marblehead  
Salem36 @ 0North Shore Tech  
Tantasqua Regional7 @ 34Wachusett Regional  
East Bridgewater8 @ 28Hanover  
Winthrop8 @ 26Medford  
Hudson @ 2Clinton  
Lawrence14 @ 27Dracut  
Woburn Memorial32 @ 20Burlington  
Malden Catholic6 @ 24Masconomet Regional  
Watertown48 @ 29Plymouth South  
Taunton14 @ 0Durfee  
Chicopee19 @ 22Holyoke  
Dartmouth6 @ 0Attleboro  
Wahconah Regional39 @ 6Taconic  
Danvers7 @ 0Peabody Veterans Memorial  
North Middlesex Regional8 @ 42Groton-Dunstable  
Old Rochester Regional30 @ 0Apponequet Regional  
Lexington31 @ 26Concord-Carlisle  
Wilmington41 @ 13Bedford  
Athol6 @ 34Turners Falls  
Medfield43 @ 36Ashland  
Braintree0 @ 28Mansfield  
Lunenburg21 @ 8Gardner  
Bourne0 @ 40Wareham  
Plymouth North28 @ 48Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Marshfield7 @ 19Boston College High  
Arlington14 @ 30Stoneham  
Winchester13 @ 28Wakefield Memorial  
Oakmont Regional20 @ 0Clinton  
Upper Cape Cod RVT0 @ 22Southeastern RVT  
Rockland0 @ 28Abington  
Amherst-Pelham Regional38 @ 0Belchertown  
Pathfinder RVT14 @ 34Mohawk Trail Regional  
Brookline0 @ 6Newton South  
Blue Hills RVT8 @ 40Carver  
West Springfield14 @ 0Longmeadow  
Boston Latin0 @ 14Boston Latin Academy  
Easthampton/Hampshire52 @ 0Mahar Regional  
Medway0 @ 42Hopkinton  
Pittsfield20 @ 49East Longmeadow  
Prouty14 @ 40Assabet Valley RVT  
Arlington Catholic25 @ 13Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Ipswich7 @ 10Newburyport  
Drury14 @ 46Mt Greylock Regional  
Pope John Paul II48 @ 8Monomoy  
Marthas Vineyard Regional16 @ 42Nauset Regional  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett14 @ 12Ludlow  
Pope John XXIII20 @ 29Charlestown  
Norwell28 @ 7Cohasset  
Dedham20 @ 12Bishop Fenwick  
East Boston30 @ 0West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Greater Lowell Tech36 @ 6Nashoba Valley Tech  
St. Bernards Central Catholic28 @ 20Montachusett RVT  
Diman RVT8 @ 40Case  
OBryant7 @ 18Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
Ayer @ 1Southbridge  
Frontier Regional20 @ 22Greenfield  
Bishop Connolly/Westport0 @ 34Sandwich  
Pioneer Valley Regional6 @ 49Ware  
McCann Tech7 @ 28Palmer  
Quaboag Regional6 @ 44Narragansett Regional  
Abby Kelley Foster13 @ 35Oxford  
Maynard55 @ 44Quabbin Regional  
Millis41 @ 21Norton  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy14 @ 32Auburn  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech16 @ 36Agawam  
Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech18 @ 49Northampton/Hopkins Academy  
Matignon/St. Joseph Prep8 @ 34Hull  
Ayer Shirley/Bromfield32 @ 0Southbridge  
Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy @ Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Muniz Academy  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion21 @ 0Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy0 @ 38Weston  
Somerset WI 12 @ Greater New Bedford RVT  
Somerset Academy Silver Palms FL @ 1Palmer  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)