Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 23, 2017

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Xaverian Brothers30 @ 0St. Johns Prep  
Auburn34 @ 6Holy Name Central Catholic  
Barnstable32 @ 50Falmouth  
Stoneham24 @ 20Reading Memorial  
Beverly25 @ 47Salem  
Duxbury15 @ 18Marshfield  
Stoughton0 @ 27Canton  
Weymouth21 @ 42Walpole  
Andover7 @ 33North Andover  
Nashoba Regional28 @ 12Clinton  
Lowell9 @ 6Haverhill  
Swampscott17 @ 35Marblehead  
Franklin0 @ 28King Philip Regional  
Foxborough20 @ 28Mansfield  
Framingham6 @ 35Natick  
Brockton15 @ 36Bridgewater-Raynham  
Somerset28 @ 20Case  
Acton-Boxborough28 @ 7Westford Academy  
North Attleborough14 @ 6Attleboro  
Lincoln-Sudbury28 @ 6Newton South  
Nauset Regional8 @ 34Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Wachusett Regional15 @ 35Shrewsbury  
St. Johns55 @ 22St. Peter-Marian  
Tantasqua Regional32 @ 15Shepherd Hill Regional  
Chelmsford14 @ 22Billerica Memorial  
Leominster21 @ 34Fitchburg  
Westwood0 @ 34Holliston  
Northbridge14 @ 9Uxbridge  
Oliver Ames10 @ 0Sharon  
Whitman-Hanson Regional12 @ 23Abington  
Needham20 @ 23Wellesley  
Lynn Classical0 @ 38Lynn English  
Wilmington0 @ 28Tewksbury Memorial  
Wayland59 @ 6Weston  
Wareham42 @ 8Bourne  
Wakefield Memorial12 @ 35Melrose  
Bishop Feehan35 @ 14Bishop Stang  
Holyoke21 @ 34South Hadley  
Medway10 @ Millis/Hopedale  
Silver Lake Regional28 @ 35Pembroke  
Amesbury0 @ 27Newburyport  
Assabet Valley RVT14 @ 22West Boylston/Tahanto  
Lynnfield13 @ 27North Reading  
Grafton Memorial14 @ 7Millbury  
Groton-Dunstable20 @ 23Tyngsborough  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional6 @ 34Seekonk  
Plymouth North21 @ 22Plymouth South  
Triton Regional35 @ 21Pentucket Regional  
Ashland7 @ 11Hopkinton  
Methuen31 @ 39Dracut  
Westfield18 @ 19Minnechaug Regional  
Apponequet Regional14 @ 43Old Rochester Regional  
Dartmouth14 @ 0Fairhaven  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional20 @ 22Ipswich  
Marlborough27 @ 12Hudson  
Cardinal Spellman13 @ 20Archbishop Williams  
Quincy6 @ 7North Quincy  
Belchertown39 @ 0Pathfinder RVT  
Nipmuc Regional34 @ 8Blackstone Valley RVT  
Revere17 @ 14Winthrop  
Carver34 @ 0Middleborough  
Braintree7 @ 14Milton  
Bedford31 @ 63Concord-Carlisle  
Shawsheen Valley Tech36 @ 6Greater Lowell Tech  
Rockland15 @ 14East Bridgewater  
Murdock0 @ 26Narragansett Regional  
Mashpee28 @ 15Sandwich  
Newton North41 @ 8Brookline  
Woburn Memorial34 @ 14Winchester  
Norwood7 @ 23Dedham  
Watertown35 @ 16Belmont  
Cohasset34 @ 14Hull  
Chicopee12 @ 21Chicopee Comp  
Gardner6 @ 49Oakmont Regional  
Danvers28 @ 40Gloucester  
Athol24 @ 22Mahar Regional  
Dover-Sherborn20 @ 41Medfield  
Greater Lawrence Tech40 @ 14Whittier RVT  
Bellingham36 @ 39Norton  
North Shore Tech6 @ 40Northeast Metro RVT  
Oxford28 @ 20Bay Path RVT  
Bartlett39 @ 21Southbridge  
Westborough51 @ 14Algonquin Regional  
Arlington Catholic8 @ 28Arlington  
Norwell6 @ 3Hanover  
Malden27 @ 22Medford  
Diman RVT21 @ 7Greater New Bedford RVT  
Upper Cape Cod RVT6 @ 30Cape Cod RVT  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT33 @ 18Blue Hills RVT  
West Springfield34 @ 0Agawam  
Boston Latin @ 17Boston English  
Medway0 @ 17Millis  
Manchester Essex2 @ Georgetown  
Manchester Essex/Rockport49 @ 20Georgetown  
Holbrook/Avon8 @ 42South Shore Vo-Tech  
OBryant6 @ 4Boston Latin Academy  
Franklin County Tech34 @ 24Pioneer Valley Regional  
West Bridgewater24 @ 22Southeastern RVT  
Palmer0 @ 12Ludlow  
Lawrence20 @ 44Central Catholic  
East Longmeadow20 @ 45Longmeadow  
Saugus7 @ 33Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Mystic Valley Regional21 @ 6Minuteman Regional  
New Bedford6 @ 8Durfee  
Doherty Memorial48 @ 6Burncoat  
Greenfield22 @ 18Turners Falls  
KIPP Academy Lynn Collegiate20 @ 42Milford  
Chelsea16 @ 20Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Marian/Keefe Tech8 @ 53Maynard  
Ayer Shirley/Bromfield14 @ 34Littleton  
Boston Latin22 @ 14Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy  
Easthampton/Hampshire12 @ 31Northampton/Hopkins Academy  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]0 @ 16East Boston  
East Boston @ 4Excel/Green Academy/Quincy Upper/Snowden International  
Palmer/Monson15 @ 29Ludlow  
Atlantis6 @ 44Randolph  
Monomoy32 @ 7Sacred Heart/Rising Tide  
Sutton/Douglas8 @ 13Blackstone-Millville/Hopedale  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy6 @ Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Henderson Inclusion  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)