Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 23, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Xaverian Brothers @ 1St. Johns Prep  
Auburn6 @ Holy Name Central Catholic  
Barnstable @ 15Falmouth  
Masconomet Regional @ 12Everett  
Stoneham @ 3Reading Memorial  
Beverly @ 6Salem  
Duxbury @ 4Marshfield  
Stoughton0 @ Canton  
Weymouth @ 4Walpole  
Andover @ 7North Andover  
Nashoba Regional10 @ Clinton  
Lowell8 @ Haverhill  
Swampscott5 @ Marblehead  
Franklin @ 2King Philip Regional  
Foxborough @ 3Mansfield  
Framingham @ 8Natick  
Brockton0 @ Bridgewater-Raynham  
Somerset3 @ Case  
Lexington2 @ Burlington  
Acton-Boxborough2 @ Westford Academy  
North Attleborough5 @ Attleboro  
Lincoln-Sudbury5 @ Newton South  
Nauset Regional @ 3Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Hingham @ 1Scituate  
Wachusett Regional1 @ Shrewsbury  
St. Johns5 @ St. Peter-Marian  
Tantasqua Regional @ 2Shepherd Hill Regional  
Chelmsford2 @ Billerica Memorial  
Fitchburg5 @ Leominster  
Westwood3 @ Holliston  
Northbridge6 @ Uxbridge  
Oliver Ames @ 2Sharon  
Whitman-Hanson Regional6 @ Abington  
Needham @ 2Wellesley  
Lynn Classical6 @ Lynn English  
Wilmington0 @ Tewksbury Memorial  
Wayland5 @ Weston  
Wareham8 @ Bourne  
Wakefield Memorial @ 5Melrose  
Boston College High9 @ Catholic Memorial School  
Bishop Feehan3 @ Bishop Stang  
Holyoke5 @ South Hadley  
Medway @ 2Millis/Hopedale  
Silver Lake Regional @ 2Pembroke  
Amesbury4 @ Newburyport  
Assabet Valley RVT6 @ West Boylston/Tahanto  
Lynnfield5 @ North Reading  
Grafton Memorial5 @ Millbury  
Groton-Dunstable3 @ Tyngsborough  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional @ 5Seekonk  
Plymouth North1 @ Plymouth South  
Triton Regional1 @ Pentucket Regional  
Ashland @ 2Hopkinton  
Methuen @ 5Dracut  
Westfield @ 6Minnechaug Regional  
Apponequet Regional @ 11Old Rochester Regional  
Dartmouth @ 4Fairhaven  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional3 @ Ipswich  
Marlborough12 @ Hudson  
Cardinal Spellman2 @ Archbishop Williams  
North Quincy5 @ Quincy  
Pathfinder RVT @ 2Belchertown  
Nipmuc Regional1 @ Blackstone Valley RVT  
Revere @ 6Winthrop  
Carver @ 3Middleborough  
Braintree @ 6Milton  
Bedford @ 1Concord-Carlisle  
Shawsheen Valley Tech @ 4Greater Lowell Tech  
Rockland @ 4East Bridgewater  
Murdock @ 4Narragansett Regional  
Mashpee1 @ Sandwich  
Brookline3 @ Newton North  
Woburn Memorial3 @ Winchester  
Norwood1 @ Dedham  
Watertown9 @ Belmont  
Taunton11 @ Coyle-Cassidy  
Cohasset @ 4Hull  
Chicopee1 @ Chicopee Comp  
Gardner @ 8Oakmont Regional  
Danvers1 @ Gloucester  
Athol2 @ Mahar Regional  
Dover-Sherborn @ 4Medfield  
Greater Lawrence Tech @ 3Whittier RVT  
Bellingham1 @ Norton  
North Shore Tech @ 6Northeast Metro RVT  
Oxford @ 1Bay Path RVT  
Bartlett6 @ Southbridge  
Westborough @ 1Algonquin Regional  
Arlington Catholic @ 2Arlington  
Norwell @ 1Hanover  
Malden1 @ Medford  
Diman RVT @ 4Greater New Bedford RVT  
Upper Cape Cod RVT @ 3Cape Cod RVT  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT1 @ Blue Hills RVT  
West Springfield6 @ Agawam  
Boston Latin @ 6Boston English  
Medway @ 4Millis  
Manchester Essex3 @ Georgetown  
Manchester Essex/Rockport2 @ Georgetown  
Holbrook/Avon @ 1South Shore Vo-Tech  
OBryant @ 0Boston Latin Academy  
Franklin County Tech2 @ Pioneer Valley Regional  
West Bridgewater2 @ Southeastern RVT  
Palmer0 @ Ludlow  
Chelsea @ Matignon  
Marian @ 2Maynard  
Central Catholic8 @ Lawrence  
East Longmeadow6 @ Longmeadow  
Easthampton/Hampshire @ Northampton  
Sutton/Douglas @ 3Blackstone-Millville  
Saugus1 @ Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Mystic Valley Regional @ 6Minuteman Regional  
Burncoat @ 8Doherty Memorial  
Greenfield0 @ Turners Falls  
KIPP Academy Lynn Collegiate @ 7Milford  
Chelsea3 @ Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Marian/Keefe Tech @ 6Maynard  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)