Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Duxbury0 @ 35North Attleborough  
Stoughton10 @ 13Hingham  
Andover6 @ 55St. Johns Prep  
Marblehead20 @ 28Melrose  
Bridgewater-Raynham19 @ 29King Philip Regional  
Somerset0 @ 19Dartmouth  
Lincoln-Sudbury27 @ 7North Andover  
Wachusett Regional42 @ 0Groton-Dunstable  
Shepherd Hill Regional14 @ 35Doherty Memorial  
Weymouth7 @ 34Attleboro  
Chelmsford28 @ 0Reading Memorial  
Leominster42 @ 14North Middlesex Regional  
Abington20 @ 40Mashpee  
Xaverian Brothers35 @ 7Catholic Memorial School  
Wareham8 @ 31Millis  
Haverhill @ 3Acton-Boxborough  
Longmeadow18 @ 42West Springfield  
Sharon20 @ 31Norton  
West Boylston/Tahanto36 @ 14Millbury  
Lynnfield34 @ 38Watertown  
Tyngsborough27 @ 28Montachusett RVT  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional45 @ 33Scituate  
Hopkinton28 @ 19Milton  
Dracut20 @ 14Belmont  
Salem41 @ 15Arlington Catholic  
Middleborough30 @ 21Old Rochester Regional  
Wellesley21 @ 0Franklin  
East Bridgewater6 @ 21Medway  
Winthrop20 @ 14Northeast Metro RVT  
Hudson36 @ 14Burncoat  
Westwood21 @ 16Dover-Sherborn  
Greenfield22 @ 8Mohawk Trail Regional  
Norwood8 @ 28Canton  
Chicopee21 @ 17Easthampton/Hampshire  
Danvers14 @ 31Billerica Memorial  
North Quincy0 @ 6Oliver Ames  
Athol15 @ 12Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Medfield15 @ 6Foxborough  
Fitchburg47 @ 26Algonquin Regional  
Bourne6 @ 33Apponequet Regional  
Chicopee Comp37 @ 35South Hadley  
Turners Falls18 @ 16Pioneer Valley Regional  
Quabbin Regional42 @ 30North  
Marshfield14 @ 21Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Oakmont Regional25 @ 35Northbridge  
Bellingham0 @ 30Seekonk  
Holyoke14 @ 41East Longmeadow  
Rockland21 @ 7Archbishop Williams  
Pathfinder RVT0 @ 32Ludlow  
Blue Hills RVT38 @ 32Sacred Heart  
Boston Latin34 @ 8Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Westfield46 @ 6Agawam  
Prouty18 @ 44Murdock  
Triton Regional26 @ 0Bishop Fenwick  
Weston12 @ 6Bedford  
Taconic46 @ 0Mt Greylock Regional  
Peabody Veterans Memorial20 @ 26Lynn Classical  
East Boston44 @ 14Minuteman Regional  
Carver7 @ 20Bishop Stang  
St. Bernards Central Catholic33 @ 6Lunenburg  
Franklin County Tech16 @ 20Palmer  
Tri-County RVT34 @ 14Atlantis  
Randolph20 @ 26Old Colony RVT  
Quaboag Regional12 @ 6Gardner  
Abby Kelley Foster34 @ 7Southbridge  
Maynard30 @ 6Ayer Shirley/Bromfield  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech16 @ Commerce/Springfield Renaissance  
Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech6 @ 21Belchertown  
North Shore Tech24 @ 14Austin Prep  
Blackstone-Millville/Hopedale28 @ 36Assabet Valley RVT  
Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot6 @ 42St. Marys (Lynn)  
Cathedral/Cristo Rey20 @ 6Lynn Vo-Tech  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]38 @ 42Pope John XXIII  
Cheshire Academy CT 26 @ 0Worcester Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)