Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Johns Prep14 @ 49Everett  
Auburn20 @ 14Millbury  
Barnstable20 @ 35King Philip Regional  
Reading Memorial0 @ 35Lincoln-Sudbury  
Beverly13 @ 18Malden Catholic  
Duxbury4 @ Stoughton  
Duxbury0 @ North Attleborough  
Duxbury9 @ 7Milford  
Duxbury15 @ Walpole  
Walpole14 @ 28North Attleborough  
Andover33 @ 52Lexington  
Nashoba Regional7 @ 35Shrewsbury  
Lowell35 @ 38Methuen  
Franklin26 @ 14Weymouth  
Foxborough35 @ 12Somerset  
Brockton20 @ 23Needham  
Central46 @ 7Agawam  
Westford Academy0 @ 30Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Acton-Boxborough0 @ 44Central Catholic  
Nauset Regional7 @ 21Dartmouth  
Leominster45 @ 30Algonquin Regional  
Doherty Memorial43 @ 13North Middlesex Regional  
Holliston14 @ 28Scituate  
Attleboro6 @ 44Xaverian Brothers  
Wayland14 @ 17North Reading  
Mt Greylock Regional28 @ 42Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Wakefield Memorial14 @ 28Marblehead  
Bishop Feehan0 @ 25Hingham  
New Bedford0 @ 42Natick  
Pembroke0 @ 13Hopkinton  
Newburyport28 @ 0Weston  
West Boylston/Tahanto7 @ Narragansett Regional  
West Boylston/Tahanto40 @ 14Murdock  
Grafton Memorial21 @ 14Northbridge  
Groton-Dunstable18 @ 35Shepherd Hill Regional  
Framingham19 @ 6Durfee  
Tyngsborough15 @ 30Hudson  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional18 @ 20Silver Lake Regional  
Plymouth South21 @ 6Canton  
Dracut10 @ 14Melrose  
Minnechaug Regional @ 2Putnam Vo-Tech  
Minnechaug Regional43 @ 27East Longmeadow  
Apponequet Regional14 @ 48Bellingham  
Whitman-Hanson Regional21 @ 30Stoughton  
Amesbury27 @ 0Boston Latin  
Cardinal Spellman3 @ 14Rockland  
Quincy33 @ 22Brookline  
Belchertown6 @ 30Greenfield  
Leicester47 @ 27Oxford  
Archbishop Williams42 @ 14Case  
Littleton38 @ 6Lunenburg  
Revere20 @ 21Burlington  
Tantasqua Regional6 @ 8Bartlett  
Middleborough34 @ 14Dover-Sherborn  
Waltham20 @ 34North Andover  
Wellesley22 @ 20Plymouth North  
East Bridgewater14 @ 32Norwell  
Winthrop12 @ 13North Shore Tech  
Narragansett Regional8 @ Ayer  
Narragansett Regional13 @ 32Ayer Shirley/Bromfield  
Billerica Memorial29 @ 26Arlington  
Bedford6 @ 34Lynnfield  
Lawrence21 @ 13Medford  
Woburn Memorial17 @ 20Masconomet Regional  
Taunton0 @ 34Boston College High  
Cohasset9 @ 14Ashland  
Chicopee6 @ 34South Hadley  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin21 @ 28Belmont  
Wahconah Regional27 @ 48West Springfield  
Danvers21 @ 7Lynn Classical  
Gloucester0 @ 30Wilmington  
North Quincy8 @ 43Milton  
Athol17 @ 49Frontier Regional  
Braintree7 @ 41Bridgewater-Raynham  
Whittier RVT8 @ 22Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Greater Lawrence Tech49 @ 21Georgetown  
Norton8 @ 42Oliver Ames  
Northeast Metro RVT12 @ 42Bishop Fenwick  
Marshfield14 @ 34Mansfield  
Hanover7 @ 42Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Oakmont Regional41 @ 20Quabbin Regional  
Falmouth28 @ 36Medfield  
Holyoke29 @ 7Chicopee Comp  
Greater New Bedford RVT19 @ 18Southeastern RVT  
Blue Hills RVT20 @ 40Randolph  
Easthampton/Hampshire14 @ 27Turners Falls  
Medway22 @ 19Westwood  
Westfield18 @ 23Longmeadow  
Pittsfield32 @ 38Taconic  
Mohawk Trail Regional8 @ 36Palmer  
Mohawk Trail Regional @ 28Palmer/Monson  
Prouty21 @ 12Quaboag Regional  
Arlington Catholic29 @ 8Greater Lowell Tech  
Ipswich14 @ 36Stoneham  
Seekonk14 @ 43Abington  
Hull14 @ 36Wareham  
Triton Regional9 @ 27Somerville  
Assabet Valley RVT38 @ 0Montachusett RVT  
Drury8 @ 34Ludlow  
Marthas Vineyard Regional14 @ 35Sandwich  
Bishop Stang21 @ 26Fairhaven  
Manchester Essex/Rockport0 @ 44St. Marys (Lynn)  
Ware57 @ 8Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Dedham21 @ 34Old Rochester Regional  
St. Bernards Central Catholic36 @ 14Gardner  
Diman RVT7 @ 37Mashpee  
OBryant6 @ 38Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot  
Boston Latin Academy27 @ 0Lowell Catholic  
West Bridgewater20 @ 49Millis  
Burncoat48 @ 49Nashoba Valley Tech  
Minuteman Regional16 @ 14Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy  
Mystic Valley Regional12 @ 30East Boston  
Monomoy12 @ 61Nantucket  
Abby Kelley Foster22 @ 40Bay Path RVT  
Maynard14 @ 20Clinton  
Northampton15 @ Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy14 @ 53Fitchburg  
Matignon/St. Joseph Prep20 @ 0Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion20 @ 0West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy/Another Course to College44 @ 6Charlestown  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]0 @ 52Cathedral (Boston)  
Hebron Academy ME 28 @ 14Cushing Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)