Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Johns Prep @ 4Boston College High  
Barnstable @ 5Bridgewater-Raynham  
Walpole @ 7Milton  
Central Catholic2 @ Lowell  
Foxborough4 @ Milford  
Burlington @ 0Wilmington  
North Attleborough @ 2Stoughton  
Lincoln-Sudbury8 @ Acton-Boxborough  
Mansfield6 @ Attleboro  
Hingham0 @ Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Shrewsbury1 @ Algonquin Regional  
St. Marys (Lynn)6 @ Archbishop Williams  
St. Marys (Lynn)4 @ Cardinal Spellman  
Leominster @ 6Wachusett Regional  
Northbridge7 @ Auburn  
Oliver Ames @ 4King Philip Regional  
Masconomet Regional2 @ North Reading  
Wareham0 @ Case  
Wareham1 @ Case WI  
Haverhill @ 4Andover  
South Hadley @ 3Pittsfield  
Pembroke @ 1Hanover  
Groton-Dunstable @ 4Marlborough  
Framingham7 @ Weymouth  
Lynnfield4 @ Ipswich  
Tyngsborough2 @ Quabbin Regional  
Pentucket Regional1 @ Newburyport  
Hopkinton7 @ Norton  
Catholic Memorial School @ 10Falmouth  
Dracut2 @ North Andover  
Apponequet Regional @ 16Somerset  
Amesbury2 @ Triton Regional  
Scituate1 @ Hanover  
Canton3 @ Sharon  
Canton @ 4Brighton MI  
Quincy @ 7Duxbury  
Leicester4 @ Millbury  
Littleton4 @ Clinton  
Revere @ 15Swampscott  
Salem2 @ Lynn English  
Middleborough3 @ Norwell  
Concord-Carlisle @ 2Wayland  
Wellesley @ 6Milton  
East Bridgewater @ 5Scituate  
Billerica Memorial6 @ Waltham  
Hudson @ 8Oakmont Regional  
Westwood @ 2Medfield  
Lawrence @ 6Methuen  
Woburn Memorial0 @ Wakefield Memorial  
Malden Catholic @ 4Xaverian Brothers  
Watertown @ 3Stoneham  
Taunton @ 2Franklin  
Cohasset @ 1Abington  
Chicopee @ 5Hoosac Valley  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin7 @ Westford Academy  
Dartmouth @ 3New Bedford  
Wahconah Regional6 @ Northampton  
Gardner @ 5West Boylston/Tahanto  
Gardner @ 4West Boylston  
North Middlesex Regional @ 12Nashoba Regional  
Old Rochester Regional2 @ Fairhaven  
Lexington5 @ Belmont  
Gloucester1 @ Marblehead  
North Quincy2 @ Plymouth South  
Lowell Catholic @ 1Pope John Paul II  
Lunenburg @ 1West Boylston/Tahanto  
Lunenburg @ 1Murdock  
Chicopee Comp @ 5Longmeadow  
Bartlett9 @ Quaboag Regional  
Ashland8 @ Medway  
Marshfield @ 4Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Austin Prep @ 1Bishop Fenwick  
Winchester @ 7Melrose  
Bellingham2 @ Dedham  
Newton South @ 2Boston Latin  
Greater New Bedford RVT @ 4Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Rockland2 @ Randolph  
Amherst-Pelham Regional2 @ Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
West Springfield2 @ Minnechaug Regional  
Easthampton/Hampshire @ 4Ware  
Southbridge @ 3Tantasqua Regional  
Durfee @ 8Brockton  
Westfield1 @ Central  
Westborough3 @ Fitchburg  
Arlington Catholic0 @ Cardinal Spellman  
Seekonk3 @ Bourne  
Somerville @ 9Lynn Classical  
Marthas Vineyard Regional4 @ Bishop Stang  
Weston4 @ Southeastern RVT  
Silver Lake Regional1 @ Plymouth North  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway4 @ Charlestown  
Groton School @ Middlesex  
Rivers @ St. Georges RI  
Uxbridge @ 4Grafton Memorial  
Agawam2 @ Holyoke  
Murdock0 @ Maynard  
Peabody Veterans Memorial1 @ Malden  
Dover-Sherborn2 @ Millis/Hopedale  
Dover-Sherborn2 @ Millis  
Carver2 @ Hull  
Frontier Regional0 @ Turners Falls  
Montachusett RVT0 @ Abby Kelley Foster  
Palmer @ 0Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Medford @ 12Everett  
Bishop Connolly/Westport @ 1Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Pioneer Valley Regional2 @ Pathfinder RVT  
Ludlow @ 2Mt Greylock Regional  
Tri-County RVT @ 5Diman RVT  
McCann Tech @ 2Mohawk Trail Regional  
Worcester Tech @ 9Assabet Valley RVT  
Mystic Valley Regional @ 1Chelsea  
Cathedral (Boston)4 @ Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Lee13 @ Belchertown  
Oxford3 @ Prouty  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy @ 10Doherty Memorial  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech @ 8East Longmeadow  
Marian/Keefe Tech @ 1Georgetown  
Littleton CO @ 7Clinton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)