Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Johns Prep13 @ 20Boston College High  
Barnstable26 @ 40Bridgewater-Raynham  
Walpole28 @ 36Milton  
Central Catholic49 @ 7Lowell  
Foxborough24 @ 30Milford  
Central40 @ 6Westfield  
Burlington30 @ 47Wilmington  
North Attleborough35 @ 21Stoughton  
Lincoln-Sudbury45 @ 14Acton-Boxborough  
Mansfield31 @ 7Attleboro  
Hingham28 @ 21Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Shrewsbury41 @ 7Algonquin Regional  
St. Marys (Lynn)20 @ 7Archbishop Williams  
Leominster19 @ 49Wachusett Regional  
Doherty Memorial53 @ 0South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy  
Northbridge0 @ 8Auburn  
Oliver Ames0 @ 42King Philip Regional  
Lynn Classical16 @ 34Somerville  
Masconomet Regional14 @ 20North Reading  
Wareham36 @ 26Case  
Wareham4 @ Case WI  
Haverhill26 @ 43Andover  
South Hadley34 @ 32Pittsfield  
Pembroke13 @ 14Hanover  
Groton-Dunstable0 @ 20Marlborough  
Framingham6 @ 26Weymouth  
Lynnfield54 @ 29Ipswich  
Tyngsborough30 @ 36Quabbin Regional  
Pentucket Regional13 @ 21Newburyport  
Hopkinton27 @ 0Norton  
Catholic Memorial School29 @ 22Falmouth  
Catholic Memorial School @ Falmouth Academy  
Dracut7 @ 35North Andover  
Apponequet Regional8 @ 43Somerset  
Amesbury27 @ 34Triton Regional  
Canton @ 11Brighton MI  
Cardinal Spellman15 @ 19Arlington Catholic  
Quincy14 @ 45Duxbury  
Leicester42 @ 21Millbury  
Littleton40 @ 6Clinton  
Revere7 @ 35Swampscott  
Salem12 @ 13Lynn English  
Middleborough32 @ 34Norwell  
Concord-Carlisle6 @ 28Wayland  
East Bridgewater8 @ 41Scituate  
Billerica Memorial14 @ 7Waltham  
Hudson6 @ 38Oakmont Regional  
Westwood6 @ 35Medfield  
Lawrence14 @ 27Methuen  
Woburn Memorial32 @ 3Wakefield Memorial  
Watertown23 @ 27Stoneham  
Taunton14 @ 21Franklin  
Cohasset14 @ 21Abington  
Chicopee14 @ 46Hoosac Valley  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin36 @ 39Westford Academy  
Dartmouth25 @ 27New Bedford  
Wahconah Regional34 @ 0Northampton/Hopkins Academy  
Sandwich8 @ 39Nauset Regional  
Gardner6 @ 39West Boylston/Tahanto  
Gardner @ 14West Boylston  
North Middlesex Regional0 @ 42Nashoba Regional  
Old Rochester Regional49 @ 8Fairhaven  
Lexington56 @ 14Belmont  
Gloucester12 @ 21Marblehead  
North Quincy21 @ 27Plymouth South  
Lunenburg @ 8West Boylston/Tahanto  
Lunenburg16 @ 7Murdock  
Chicopee Comp21 @ 42Longmeadow  
Bartlett32 @ 0Quaboag Regional  
Ashland14 @ 16Medway  
Marshfield16 @ 43Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Austin Prep8 @ 35Bishop Fenwick  
Arlington19 @ 15Reading Memorial  
Winchester14 @ 46Melrose  
Bellingham22 @ 42Dedham  
Newton South27 @ 0Boston Latin  
Greater New Bedford RVT0 @ 49Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Rockland40 @ 7Randolph  
Amherst-Pelham Regional42 @ 14Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Pathfinder RVT0 @ 39Pioneer Valley Regional  
West Springfield24 @ 14Minnechaug Regional  
Easthampton/Hampshire6 @ 38Ware  
Southbridge7 @ 41Tantasqua Regional  
Durfee0 @ 33Brockton  
Westborough27 @ 14Fitchburg  
Seekonk47 @ 19Bourne  
Pope John Paul II38 @ 0Lowell Catholic  
Marthas Vineyard Regional16 @ 27Bishop Stang  
Weston34 @ 8Southeastern RVT  
Silver Lake Regional30 @ 6Plymouth North  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway16 @ 26Charlestown  
Groton School28 @ 0Middlesex  
Rivers0 @ 42St. Georges RI  
Uxbridge13 @ 33Grafton Memorial  
Agawam7 @ 38Holyoke  
Murdock20 @ 42Maynard  
Peabody Veterans Memorial40 @ 0Malden  
Nantucket0 @ 25Mashpee  
Dover-Sherborn8 @ Millis/Hopedale  
Dover-Sherborn6 @ 31Millis  
Holbrook/Avon12 @ 39West Bridgewater  
Carver24 @ 29Hull  
Frontier Regional33 @ 21Turners Falls  
Montachusett RVT0 @ 33Abby Kelley Foster  
Palmer34 @ 6Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Medford14 @ 42Everett  
Bishop Connolly/Westport0 @ 2Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Ludlow26 @ 54Mt Greylock Regional  
Tri-County RVT7 @ 34Diman RVT  
McCann Tech8 @ 24Mohawk Trail Regional  
Worcester Tech0 @ 22Assabet Valley RVT  
Mystic Valley Regional48 @ 22Chelsea  
Lee35 @ 0Belchertown  
Oxford44 @ 26Prouty  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech20 @ 33East Longmeadow  
Marian/Keefe Tech6 @ 42Georgetown  
Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot18 @ 19Boston Latin Academy  
Atlantis7 @ 32Bedford  
Cathedral/Cristo Rey52 @ 6Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion16 @ 24OBryant  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy/Another Course to College40 @ 0Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Henderson Inclusion @ 3Excel/Green Academy/Quincy Upper/Snowden International  
Sacred Heart/Rising Tide8 @ 14Monomoy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)