Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Duxbury42 @ 21Bridgewater-Raynham  
Stoughton58 @ 19Franklin  
Walpole0 @ 27Marblehead  
Andover39 @ 61Boston College High  
Nashoba Regional7 @ 13Algonquin Regional  
Lowell34 @ 7Lawrence  
Foxborough27 @ 16Hingham  
King Philip Regional19 @ 7North Attleborough  
Mansfield3 @ 44Calvert Hall MD  
Acton-Boxborough14 @ 31Chelmsford  
Shrewsbury34 @ 27Shepherd Hill Regional  
North Andover19 @ 13Woburn Memorial  
Weymouth0 @ 35Natick  
Leominster28 @ 20Doherty Memorial  
Oliver Ames35 @ 20Bedford  
Lynn Classical19 @ 21Gloucester  
Wayland @ Thornapple Kellogg MI  
Wayland16 @ 14Hopkinton  
Mt Greylock Regional35 @ 8Mahar Regional  
Wareham21 @ 28Old Rochester Regional  
Longmeadow14 @ 21West Springfield  
Sharon22 @ 12Randolph  
New Bedford6 @ 28Taunton  
Millis/Hopedale7 @ 28Holliston  
Pembroke43 @ 22Pope John Paul II  
Melrose26 @ 13Masconomet Regional  
West Boylston/Tahanto35 @ 0Clinton  
Groton-Dunstable28 @ 6North Middlesex Regional  
Lynn English8 @ 11Swampscott  
Lynnfield12 @ 32Newburyport  
Tyngsborough8 @ 46Littleton  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional20 @ 16Barnstable  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional8 @ 14Lincoln-Sudbury  
Dracut18 @ 21Westford Academy  
Minnechaug Regional6 @ 50Northampton  
Fairhaven0 @ 6Apponequet Regional  
Whitman-Hanson Regional23 @ 6Plymouth South  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional0 @ 22Bishop Fenwick  
Marlborough13 @ 5Milford  
Cardinal Spellman14 @ 31Scituate  
Belchertown15 @ 42Chicopee  
Archbishop Williams31 @ 6Salem  
Revere28 @ 30Medford  
Tantasqua Regional0 @ 42Wachusett Regional  
Milton28 @ 24Needham  
East Bridgewater33 @ 7Abington  
Winthrop0 @ 7Danvers  
Billerica Memorial35 @ 0Burlington  
Westwood8 @ 24Hanover  
Saugus6 @ 20Austin Prep  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin22 @ 7Arlington  
Dartmouth27 @ 14Middleborough  
Wahconah Regional35 @ 6Amherst-Pelham Regional  
North Quincy8 @ 19Silver Lake Regional  
Athol20 @ 26Narragansett Regional  
Braintree54 @ 7Quincy  
Fitchburg25 @ 48Brockton  
Belmont7 @ 21Stoneham  
Whittier RVT26 @ 28Hull  
Lowell Catholic28 @ 21Greater Lowell Tech  
Lunenburg18 @ 42Oakmont Regional  
Northeast Metro RVT12 @ 21Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Bay Path RVT21 @ 22St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Hoosac Valley22 @ 54Westfield  
Plymouth North28 @ 0West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Winchester28 @ 0Wilmington  
Falmouth42 @ 7Bishop Feehan  
Malden27 @ 42Methuen  
Upper Cape Cod RVT30 @ 14Bourne  
Rockland28 @ 7Cohasset  
Brookline25 @ 6Boston Latin  
Easthampton/Hampshire8 @ 30Pittsfield  
Southbridge36 @ 48Prouty  
Durfee14 @ 32Somerset  
Medway7 @ 47Norton  
Mohawk Trail Regional28 @ 6Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Ipswich13 @ 21North Reading  
Coyle-Cassidy12 @ 37Nauset Regional  
Seekonk41 @ 6Greater New Bedford RVT  
Triton Regional23 @ 15Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Assabet Valley RVT26 @ 6Hudson  
Drury18 @ 36Frontier Regional  
Marthas Vineyard Regional6 @ 14Carver  
Weston13 @ 41Dover-Sherborn  
Bishop Stang0 @ 35Nantucket  
Uxbridge44 @ 36Quabbin Regional  
Agawam41 @ 34East Longmeadow  
North42 @ 6Murdock  
Dedham6 @ 21Medfield  
Franklin County Tech6 @ 34Ashland  
West Bridgewater26 @ 16Southeastern RVT  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT13 @ 42Case  
Ludlow0 @ 54South Hadley  
McCann Tech7 @ 0Greenfield  
Worcester Tech20 @ 29Gardner  
Burncoat14 @ 44Millbury  
Minuteman Regional20 @ 44Nashoba Valley Tech  
Mystic Valley Regional32 @ 6Diman RVT  
Quaboag Regional20 @ 44Montachusett RVT  
Burke @ West Roxbury  
Cape Cod RVT6 @ 22Monomoy  
Cathedral (Boston)28 @ 24North Shore Tech  
Lee0 @ 20Turners Falls  
Oxford0 @ 36Abby Kelley Foster  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy6 @ 33Wellesley  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech24 @ 12Holyoke  
North Shore Tech @ Cathedral (Springfield)  
La Salle Academy RI 48 @ 40Central  
Cumberland RI 14 @ 28Attleboro  
Rutland VT 14 @ 35Concord-Carlisle  
Cranston West RI 7 @ 47Marshfield  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)