Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Johns Prep34 @ 0Malden Catholic  
Everett21 @ 24Billerica Memorial  
Duxbury46 @ 0Plymouth North  
Andover58 @ 28Lowell  
Foxborough21 @ 14Canton  
Natick26 @ 7Milton  
Somerset37 @ 7Coyle-Cassidy  
Central0 @ 6Longmeadow  
Burlington19 @ 28Stoneham  
King Philip Regional20 @ 17Mansfield  
Lincoln-Sudbury42 @ 7Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Lincoln-Sudbury14 @ 13Westford Academy  
Hingham0 @ 39Silver Lake Regional  
Wachusett Regional38 @ 8Doherty Memorial  
Wachusett Regional27 @ 10Leominster  
St. Johns12 @ 0Nashoba Regional  
North Andover22 @ 13Lawrence  
Chelmsford6 @ 34Bridgewater-Raynham  
Doherty Memorial7 @ 30St. Peter-Marian  
Oliver Ames14 @ 13Franklin  
Abington39 @ 20Hull  
Needham6 @ 7Newton North  
Lynn Classical0 @ 26Danvers  
Xaverian Brothers17 @ 0Catholic Memorial School  
Wayland21 @ 6Concord-Carlisle  
Wareham30 @ 7Fairhaven  
Haverhill34 @ 12Methuen  
New Bedford8 @ 34Barnstable  
Holy Name Central Catholic6 @ 23Northbridge  
Melrose12 @ 14Watertown  
North Reading6 @ 21Masconomet Regional  
Grafton Memorial35 @ 0Southbridge  
Groton-Dunstable38 @ 13Fitchburg  
Framingham0 @ 38Braintree  
Lynnfield20 @ 6Ipswich  
Plymouth South21 @ 32Scituate  
Apponequet Regional7 @ 27Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Amesbury14 @ 35Triton Regional  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional43 @ 20Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Marlborough20 @ 21Shrewsbury  
Quincy0 @ 41Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Leicester0 @ 28St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Bishop Fenwick6 @ 23Archbishop Williams  
Bishop Fenwick @ Archbishop Williams  
Littleton34 @ 6Murdock  
Revere14 @ 34Gloucester  
Tantasqua Regional12 @ 35Auburn  
Middleborough33 @ 39East Bridgewater  
Waltham8 @ 34Acton-Boxborough  
Shawsheen Valley Tech33 @ 8Whittier RVT  
Winthrop0 @ 0Salem  
Narragansett Regional21 @ 42West Boylston/Tahanto  
Bedford8 @ 6Boston Latin  
Westwood36 @ 34Holliston  
Greenfield0 @ 8Turners Falls  
Saugus7 @ 21Swampscott  
Taunton20 @ 37Attleboro  
Cohasset6 @ 28Mashpee  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin34 @ 6Newton South  
Dartmouth27 @ 7Durfee  
Wahconah Regional60 @ 6Pittsfield  
Milford9 @ Oliver Ames  
North Middlesex Regional34 @ 6Hudson  
Lexington56 @ 27Reading Memorial  
North Quincy18 @ 43Hanover  
Wilmington0 @ 26Wakefield Memorial  
Athol28 @ 0Mahar Regional  
Belmont7 @ 10Woburn Memorial  
Lowell Catholic34 @ 29St. Clement  
Lunenburg8 @ 13Ayer  
Greater Lawrence Tech26 @ 36Northeast Metro RVT  
Norton35 @ 16Hopkinton  
Bourne18 @ 21Greater New Bedford RVT  
Middlesex14 @ 54St. Sebastians School  
Bay Path RVT34 @ 6Prouty  
Chicopee Comp32 @ 8Minnechaug Regional  
Hoosac Valley0 @ 35South Hadley  
Quabbin Regional40 @ 34Tyngsborough  
Ashland7 @ 14Medfield  
Algonquin Regional0 @ 31Shepherd Hill Regional  
Marshfield46 @ 6Nauset Regional  
Austin Prep6 @ 36Cardinal Spellman  
Winchester27 @ 6Arlington  
Falmouth45 @ 6Sandwich  
Holyoke0 @ 35Agawam  
Millbury46 @ 8Oxford  
Brookline3 @ 14Weymouth  
Noble & Greenough @ 0Phillips Exeter Academy NH  
Blue Hills RVT14 @ 6Cape Cod RVT  
West Springfield35 @ 0Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech  
Medway6 @ 36Millis/Hopedale  
Seekonk7 @ 28Old Rochester Regional  
Somerville19 @ 25Malden  
Marthas Vineyard Regional0 @ 27Bishop Feehan  
Weston15 @ 47Medford  
Dorchester @ 1East Boston  
Groton School35 @ 10Fitchburg  
Uxbridge6 @ 34Oakmont Regional  
Dexter3 @ 22Proctor Academy NH  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett12 @ 32Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Peabody Veterans Memorial14 @ 33Marblehead  
Dover-Sherborn7 @ 16Bellingham  
Dedham7 @ 36Wellesley  
Carver6 @ 27Rockland  
Diman RVT41 @ 7Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Boston Latin Academy30 @ 0Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
Montachusett RVT6 @ 29Assabet Valley RVT  
Bishop Connolly/Westport0 @ 31Case  
Ludlow0 @ 44Belchertown  
Tri-County RVT32 @ 42Southeastern RVT  
Nashoba Valley Tech32 @ 50Abby Kelley Foster  
Randolph18 @ 46Norwell  
Randolph @ East Bridgewater  
Quaboag Regional6 @ 41Bartlett  
Burke @ South Boston (South Boston)  
Monomoy0 @ 34Nantucket  
Maynard46 @ 14Clinton  
Lee19 @ 0Mohawk Trail Regional  
Northampton30 @ 0East Longmeadow  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy14 @ 47Gardner  
Brighton/Another Course To College/Lyon Pilot34 @ 6West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)