Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Barnstable0 @ 49Xaverian Brothers  
Duxbury49 @ 14Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Stoughton19 @ 34North Attleborough  
Central Catholic35 @ 6Methuen  
Lowell15 @ 21Chelmsford  
Marblehead30 @ 23Danvers  
Franklin27 @ 8Taunton  
Natick0 @ 21Wellesley  
Brockton0 @ 34Catholic Memorial School  
Bridgewater-Raynham31 @ 14New Bedford  
Somerset30 @ 14Bishop Stang  
King Philip Regional42 @ 6Oliver Ames  
Westford Academy9 @ 20Haverhill  
Acton-Boxborough42 @ 13Concord-Carlisle  
Nauset Regional14 @ 27Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Shepherd Hill Regional21 @ 28Wachusett Regional  
Weymouth33 @ 28Framingham  
Leominster0 @ 36Boston College High  
Doherty Memorial14 @ 13Tantasqua Regional  
Holliston30 @ 6Medfield  
Oliver Ames14 @ 13Franklin  
Lynn Classical21 @ 18Revere  
Stoneham26 @ 7Wilmington  
Tewksbury Memorial35 @ 27North Andover  
Attleboro7 @ 38Mansfield  
Wayland0 @ 28Lincoln-Sudbury  
Masconomet Regional13 @ 19Newburyport  
Mt Greylock Regional34 @ 27Ware  
Wakefield Memorial23 @ 20Watertown  
Bishop Feehan @ 0Bishop Stang  
Bishop Feehan28 @ 0Apponequet Regional  
Pembroke14 @ 28Scituate  
Melrose30 @ 18Burlington  
St. Peter-Marian35 @ 15Cardinal Spellman  
Lynn English25 @ 0Winthrop  
Lynnfield21 @ 14Amesbury  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional9 @ 19Old Rochester Regional  
Plymouth South0 @ 2Hanover  
Pentucket Regional6 @ 21Bishop Fenwick  
Hopkinton20 @ 45Westwood  
Dracut18 @ 45Billerica Memorial  
Canton7 @ 28Milford  
Quincy7 @ 40Silver Lake Regional  
Belchertown15 @ 12Greenfield  
Blackstone Valley RVT0 @ Bay Path RVT  
Littleton6 @ 20Maynard  
East Longmeadow17 @ 21Minnechaug Regional  
Salem39 @ 20Saugus  
Middleborough40 @ 7Randolph  
Milton38 @ 7Walpole  
Milton38 @ 7Walpole  
Waltham35 @ 12Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Mashpee40 @ 8Carver  
Hudson14 @ 37Auburn  
Lawrence20 @ 54Andover  
Woburn Memorial21 @ 49Lexington  
Norwood12 @ 6Dedham  
Cohasset36 @ 0Hull  
Chicopee21 @ 28Chicopee Comp  
Wahconah Regional29 @ 14West Springfield  
North Middlesex Regional7 @ 34Algonquin Regional  
Swampscott17 @ 32Gloucester  
Braintree20 @ 31Needham  
Whittier RVT18 @ 3Somerville  
Whittier RVT8 @ 22Somerville  
Lunenburg26 @ 41Clinton  
Bourne8 @ 33Case  
Chicopee Comp27 @ 21Longmeadow  
Plymouth North19 @ 24Hingham  
Ashland33 @ 14Medway  
Marshfield14 @ 20Falmouth  
Austin Prep34 @ 25Arlington Catholic  
Arlington14 @ 17Belmont  
Winchester0 @ 7Reading Memorial  
Oakmont Regional8 @ 48Grafton Memorial  
Bellingham12 @ 42Millis/Hopedale  
Malden14 @ 21Malden Catholic  
Greater New Bedford RVT8 @ 14Fairhaven  
Rockland7 @ 14East Bridgewater  
Amherst-Pelham Regional24 @ 30Turners Falls  
Southbridge39 @ 12Millbury  
Durfee18 @ 27Sandwich  
Westfield6 @ 39Central  
Westborough7 @ 33Marlborough  
Ipswich0 @ 28Triton Regional  
Seekonk20 @ 0Wareham  
Somerville22 @ 41North Reading  
Somerville22 @ 41North Reading  
Assabet Valley RVT49 @ 34Nashoba Valley Tech  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway30 @ 26East Boston  
Manchester Essex/Rockport14 @ 28North Shore Tech  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett0 @ 34Athol  
Murdock6 @ 35West Boylston/Tahanto  
North43 @ 50Quabbin Regional  
Dover-Sherborn6 @ 25Norton  
Holbrook/Avon16 @ 41Monomoy  
St. Bernards Central Catholic14 @ 6Gardner  
Mahar Regional20 @ 7Ludlow  
Diman RVT41 @ 7Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Ayer19 @ 40Narragansett Regional  
Frontier Regional42 @ 40Easthampton/Hampshire  
Montachusett RVT40 @ 12Oxford  
Tri-County RVT6 @ 28Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Old Colony RVT15 @ 22Blue Hills RVT  
Cathedral (Boston)14 @ 34Lowell Catholic  
Abby Kelley Foster8 @ 30Prouty  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT2 @ East Boston  
Lee0 @ 31Pathfinder RVT  
Northampton12 @ 7South Hadley  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy6 @ 12Charlestown  
West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy28 @ 6Boston Latin Academy  
La Salle Academy RI 28 @ 32Dartmouth  
Woodstock Academy CT 36 @ 52Pittsfield  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)