Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Reading Memorial28 @ 0Chelmsford  
Walpole21 @ 14Milford  
Nashoba Regional28 @ 14Doherty Memorial  
Marblehead41 @ 26Gloucester  
Franklin21 @ 28Needham  
Foxborough47 @ 3Nauset Regional  
Natick14 @ 13Braintree  
Somerset22 @ 33Old Rochester Regional  
Central25 @ 26Westfield  
Burlington34 @ 12Salem  
King Philip Regional14 @ 7Marshfield  
Westford Academy28 @ 35Revere  
Lincoln-Sudbury12 @ 0Peabody Veterans Memorial  
St. Sebastians School14 @ 34Buckingham Browne & Nichols  
Shepherd Hill Regional35 @ 21Groton-Dunstable  
North Andover30 @ 21Lynn Classical  
Weymouth18 @ 39Taunton  
Leominster41 @ 13Westborough  
Oliver Ames16 @ 54Canton  
Stoneham46 @ 14Ipswich  
Xaverian Brothers34 @ 29Catholic Memorial School  
Wayland21 @ 35Melrose  
Wareham12 @ 42East Bridgewater  
Haverhill33 @ 13Acton-Boxborough  
Bishop Feehan14 @ 26Durfee  
South Hadley15 @ 20Palmer  
Sharon7 @ 20Hingham  
New Bedford18 @ 12Quincy  
Pembroke7 @ 28Rockland  
Holy Name Central Catholic8 @ 36Nipmuc Regional  
Framingham8 @ 28Hopkinton  
St. Peter-Marian10 @ 7Auburn  
Tyngsborough30 @ 20Prouty  
Milton Academy42 @ 18Governors Academy  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional8 @ 41Holliston  
Whitman-Hanson Regional32 @ 21Scituate  
Marlborough41 @ 8Tantasqua Regional  
Cardinal Spellman35 @ 0Bishop Stang  
Leicester28 @ 36Littleton  
Blackstone Valley RVT33 @ 34St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Archbishop Williams6 @ 8Norwell  
Middleborough @ Dover-Sherborn  
Putnam Vo-Tech10 @ Minnechaug Regional  
Milton19 @ 53Falmouth  
Waltham41 @ 34Belmont  
Roxbury Latin20 @ 12Thayer Academy  
Lawrence Academy33 @ 16Belmont Hill  
Mashpee44 @ 8Diman RVT  
Woburn Memorial31 @ 19Malden Catholic  
Chicopee38 @ 49Agawam  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin20 @ 40Methuen  
Sandwich32 @ 6Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Gardner13 @ 41Narragansett Regional  
North Middlesex Regional29 @ 13Fitchburg  
Lexington61 @ 41Lowell  
North Quincy16 @ 35Dedham  
Wilmington13 @ 18Arlington  
Whittier RVT6 @ 28Boston Latin  
Northeast Metro RVT36 @ 28Austin Prep  
Bay Path RVT27 @ 13Millbury  
Hoosac Valley20 @ 21Athol  
Plymouth North27 @ 38Barnstable  
Turners Falls30 @ 7Pioneer Valley Regional  
Quabbin Regional34 @ 51Grafton Memorial  
Bartlett6 @ 30West Boylston/Tahanto  
Ashland14 @ 28Hanover  
Algonquin Regional48 @ 27Wachusett Regional  
Winchester28 @ 20Medford  
Oakmont Regional12 @ 42Northbridge  
Bellingham48 @ 38Case  
Newton South20 @ 42Malden  
Greater New Bedford RVT0 @ 42Medway  
Pathfinder RVT6 @ 28Ludlow  
Brookline7 @ 35Attleboro  
Noble & Greenough39 @ 14Middlesex  
Blue Hills RVT34 @ 33West Bridgewater  
West Springfield26 @ 19Chicopee Comp  
Easthampton/Hampshire6 @ 56Taconic  
Pittsfield32 @ 30Lee  
Mohawk Trail Regional26 @ 30Belchertown  
Coyle-Cassidy20 @ 12South Shore Vo-Tech  
Seekonk19 @ 13Nantucket  
Georgetown28 @ 12East Boston  
Silver Lake Regional @ Westwood  
Dexter30 @ 46Tilton School NH  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett46 @ 34Mahar Regional  
Brooks36 @ 0Groton School  
Ware29 @ 38Mt Greylock Regional  
North26 @ 0Burncoat  
Greater Lowell Tech0 @ 40Dracut  
Carver28 @ 26Bourne  
Frontier Regional8 @ 54Wahconah Regional  
Montachusett RVT34 @ 0Murdock  
Southeastern RVT30 @ 36Randolph  
Blackstone-Millville12 @ 37Southbridge  
Worcester Tech27 @ 13Hudson  
Nashoba Valley Tech36 @ 44Clinton  
Mystic Valley Regional32 @ 26Cathedral (Boston)  
Quaboag Regional32 @ 35Ayer  
Cape Cod RVT6 @ 28Hull  
Maynard0 @ 22Assabet Valley RVT  
Oxford22 @ 45Lunenburg  
Northampton49 @ 16Longmeadow  
Brighton/Another Course To College/Lyon Pilot64 @ 0Lowell Catholic  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy12 @ 22Boston Latin Academy  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech27 @ 26Minnechaug Regional  
Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech13 @ 36Greenfield  
Sutton/Douglas42 @ 10Uxbridge  
Hebron Academy ME 14 @ 42Tabor Academy  
St. Pauls NH 31 @ 0St. Marks  
St. Georges RI 59 @ 20Rivers  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)