Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 11, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Reading Memorial21 @ 7Lincoln-Sudbury  
Beverly19 @ 18Billerica Memorial  
Duxbury26 @ 19North Attleborough  
Nashoba Regional21 @ 42Marlborough  
Lowell65 @ 22North Andover  
Marblehead28 @ 7North Reading  
Foxborough33 @ 15Oliver Ames  
Bridgewater-Raynham28 @ 33King Philip Regional  
Burlington24 @ 28Belmont  
Westford Academy20 @ 35Woburn Memorial  
Nauset Regional29 @ 56Plymouth North  
Holliston7 @ 40Hanover  
Stoneham6 @ 16St. Marys (Lynn)  
Xaverian Brothers17 @ 0Boston College High  
Mt Greylock Regional24 @ 26Turners Falls  
Wareham30 @ 27Archbishop Williams  
Bishop Feehan12 @ 26Durfee  
Millis/Hopedale28 @ 16Pope John Paul II  
Framingham20 @ 21Bishop Feehan  
Lynn English22 @ 24Revere  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional28 @ 6Pembroke  
Catholic Memorial School26 @ 21Marshfield  
Minnechaug Regional13 @ 6Chicopee  
Whitman-Hanson Regional35 @ 26Rockland  
Canton7 @ 27Plymouth South  
Quincy7 @ 30Durfee  
East Longmeadow12 @ 26Chicopee Comp  
Putnam Vo-Tech @ Central  
Wellesley27 @ 20Brockton  
East Bridgewater22 @ 20Norwell  
Narragansett Regional18 @ 29Tyngsborough  
Methuen20 @ 15Chelmsford  
Bedford21 @ 26Wilmington  
Westwood6 @ 28Falmouth  
Greenfield44 @ 8Mohawk Trail Regional  
Lawrence6 @ 27Newton South  
Saugus7 @ 20Weston  
Norwood14 @ 21Norton  
Taunton7 @ 20Barnstable  
Nipmuc Regional27 @ 7Uxbridge  
Worcester Academy21 @ 54Cheshire Academy CT  
Dartmouth19 @ 20Stoughton  
Danvers21 @ 15Wayland  
Gloucester34 @ 13Wakefield Memorial  
Athol18 @ 13Pittsfield  
Medfield42 @ 0Bellingham  
Fitchburg28 @ 7Oakmont Regional  
Lunenburg38 @ 14Quaboag Regional  
Hoosac Valley42 @ 6Frontier Regional  
Ashland15 @ 17Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Clinton18 @ 38Montachusett RVT  
Pathfinder RVT14 @ 6McCann Tech  
West Springfield16 @ 40Westfield  
Southbridge20 @ 14Bay Path RVT  
Prouty15 @ 33Gardner  
Berkshire School20 @ 42Hamden Hall Country Day CT  
Coyle-Cassidy20 @ 28Southeastern RVT  
Seekonk0 @ 36Mashpee  
Bishop Stang12 @ 14Apponequet Regional  
Murdock14 @ 12Nashoba Valley Tech  
Nantucket10 @ 17Abington  
North20 @ 14Worcester Tech  
Lynn Vo-Tech16 @ 40Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Dover-Sherborn26 @ 7Fairhaven  
Dedham10 @ 20Cardinal Spellman  
Greater Lowell Tech8 @ 30Whittier RVT  
OBryant12 @ 30Boston Latin Academy  
South Shore Vo-Tech0 @ 34Randolph  
Ludlow21 @ 7Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Burncoat14 @ 33Hudson  
Charlestown0 @ 22Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
Abby Kelley Foster33 @ 44Ayer  
Maynard0 @ 6St. Bernards Central Catholic  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy20 @ 42Oxford  
North Shore Tech22 @ 41Georgetown  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)