Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Auburn0 @ 34Grafton Memorial  
Barnstable38 @ 18Weymouth  
Walpole7 @ 28Dartmouth  
Andover54 @ 48Lexington  
Franklin0 @ 42Xaverian Brothers  
Bridgewater-Raynham35 @ 6Natick  
Somerset0 @ 8Westwood  
Central56 @ 21Agawam  
Acton-Boxborough20 @ 21Lincoln-Sudbury  
St. Johns41 @ 14Algonquin Regional  
St. Marys (Lynn)52 @ 8Winthrop  
Leominster6 @ 14Shrewsbury  
Doherty Memorial8 @ 43Marlborough  
Northbridge37 @ 19Southbridge  
Oliver Ames0 @ 22Hopkinton  
Needham6 @ 25Catholic Memorial School  
Lynn Classical6 @ 19Woburn Memorial  
Attleboro21 @ 51King Philip Regional  
Wayland0 @ 33Marblehead  
Wakefield Memorial0 @ 28Danvers  
South Hadley15 @ 12Chicopee  
Sharon @ 1Canton  
Pembroke7 @ 56Duxbury  
Holy Name Central Catholic43 @ 14Burncoat  
Melrose6 @ 18Gloucester  
Groton-Dunstable13 @ 37Wachusett Regional  
Framingham14 @ 18Durfee  
Lynn English14 @ 22North Andover  
Lynnfield34 @ 14Northeast Metro RVT  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional18 @ 21Ashland  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional27 @ 0Old Rochester Regional  
Plymouth South25 @ 13Nauset Regional  
Pentucket Regional17 @ 21Newburyport  
Minnechaug Regional14 @ 51Longmeadow  
Fairhaven0 @ 30East Bridgewater  
Whitman-Hanson Regional8 @ 33North Attleborough  
Amesbury6 @ 31Bishop Fenwick  
Scituate31 @ North Providence RI  
Scituate26 @ 28Silver Lake Regional  
Canton27 @ 13North Quincy  
Quincy6 @ 26Sandwich  
Belchertown14 @ 16Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Archbishop Williams34 @ 0Dover-Sherborn  
Littleton26 @ 38West Boylston/Tahanto  
Revere14 @ 25Chelmsford  
East Longmeadow35 @ 51Westfield  
Salem6 @ 28Winchester  
Middleborough20 @ 46Holliston  
Waltham8 @ 20Masconomet Regional  
Concord-Carlisle0 @ 35Billerica Memorial  
Winthrop0 @ 8St. Marys (Lynn)  
Narragansett Regional50 @ 28Clinton  
Bedford0 @ 35North Reading  
Lawrence13 @ 22Malden  
Malden Catholic0 @ 33Reading Memorial  
Norwood0 @ 27Falmouth  
Watertown34 @ 18Austin Prep  
Cohasset7 @ 20Nantucket  
Cohasset42 @ 18Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin14 @ 35Lincoln-Sudbury  
Milford0 @ 34Stoughton  
Gardner12 @ 47Tyngsborough  
Swampscott10 @ 22Triton Regional  
Athol40 @ 8Greenfield  
Braintree14 @ 34Boston College High  
Fitchburg14 @ 44Shepherd Hill Regional  
Belmont14 @ 26Dracut  
Norton8 @ 53Hanover  
Bourne36 @ 14Coyle-Cassidy  
Bay Path RVT38 @ 14Nashoba Valley Tech  
Plymouth North43 @ 20New Bedford  
Turners Falls28 @ 12Frontier Regional  
Quabbin Regional40 @ 35North Middlesex Regional  
Bartlett28 @ 8Prouty  
Marshfield41 @ 35Mansfield  
Arlington6 @ 16Burlington  
Oakmont Regional18 @ 8Hudson  
Bellingham26 @ 58Wareham  
Holyoke14 @ 43Chicopee Comp  
Millbury48 @ 15Quaboag Regional  
Rockland13 @ 14Norwell  
Pathfinder RVT24 @ 0Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Brookline0 @ 27Taunton  
Easthampton/Hampshire34 @ 20Ludlow  
Medway21 @ 13Dedham  
Pittsfield14 @ 62Taconic  
Westborough6 @ 55Nashoba Regional  
Arlington Catholic0 @ 31Wilmington  
Hull24 @ 6Southeastern RVT  
Marthas Vineyard Regional2 @ 27Apponequet Regional  
Bishop Stang28 @ 0Greater New Bedford RVT  
Peabody Veterans Memorial35 @ 19Westford Academy  
Lynn Vo-Tech8 @ 32Brighton/Another Course To College/Lyon Pilot  
St. Bernards Central Catholic28 @ 6Montachusett RVT  
OBryant36 @ 8St. Clement  
Ayer20 @ 42Maynard  
Franklin County Tech35 @ 14Mahar Regional  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT6 @ 46Mashpee  
Pioneer Valley Regional24 @ 14Mohawk Trail Regional  
McCann Tech7 @ 33Lee  
McCann Tech @ 9Lee  
Cathedral (Boston)30 @ 14North Shore Tech  
Abby Kelley Foster8 @ 41Assabet Valley RVT  
Oxford33 @ 8Leicester  
Northampton0 @ 28West Springfield  
Sacred Heart7 @ 42Millis/Hopedale  
West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy34 @ 12Boston Latin Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)