Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 22, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Andover21 @ 37Central Catholic  
Westford Academy13 @ 20Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Governors Academy14 @ 6St. Sebastians School  
Chelmsford14 @ 12North Andover  
Leominster0 @ 35St. Johns  
Doherty Memorial28 @ 0North  
Attleboro0 @ 32Franklin  
Masconomet Regional15 @ 14Triton Regional  
Wakefield Memorial7 @ 35Winchester  
South Hadley30 @ 50Taconic  
Millis/Hopedale22 @ 8Dover-Sherborn  
West Boylston/Tahanto36 @ 14Ayer  
Buckingham Browne & Nichols20 @ 17Lawrence Academy  
Grafton Memorial34 @ 21Uxbridge  
Lynnfield32 @ 7Hamilton-Wenham Regional  
Apponequet Regional0 @ 27Seekonk  
Marlborough35 @ 7Fitchburg  
Cardinal Spellman24 @ 27Bishop Fenwick  
Waltham33 @ 6Newton South  
Wellesley36 @ 28Milton  
Shawsheen Valley Tech7 @ 13Greater Lawrence Tech  
Billerica Memorial7 @ 20Tewksbury Memorial  
Bedford21 @ 20Wayland  
Hudson29 @ 6Tyngsborough  
Greenfield0 @ 13Franklin County Tech  
Watertown16 @ 8Stoneham  
Taunton8 @ 28King Philip Regional  
North Middlesex Regional45 @ 26Oakmont Regional  
Thayer Academy7 @ 13Groton School  
Wilmington7 @ 14Burlington  
Williston Northampton7 @ 23Wilbraham & Monson Academy  
Medfield21 @ 8Hopkinton  
Belmont27 @ 41Lexington  
Whittier RVT20 @ 16North Shore Tech  
Pingree6 @ 28Tabor Academy  
Deerfield Academy41 @ 13Phillips Exeter Academy NH  
Phillips Academy35 @ 37Suffield Academy CT  
Ashland27 @ 6Bellingham  
Greater New Bedford RVT0 @ 35Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Boston Latin56 @ 23Weston  
Southbridge7 @ 21Auburn  
Mohawk Trail Regional8 @ 14Drury  
Prouty54 @ 20Oxford  
Somerville52 @ 30Medford  
St. Marks31 @ 12Middlesex  
Assabet Valley RVT22 @ 26Blackstone Valley RVT  
Pope John Paul II42 @ 14St. Clement  
Brooks42 @ 0Rivers  
Lynn Vo-Tech20 @ 36Northeast Metro RVT  
Holbrook/Avon0 @ 44Nantucket  
Greater Lowell Tech38 @ 8Minuteman Regional  
Bishop Connolly/Westport20 @ 27Diman RVT  
Nashoba Valley Tech0 @ 14Blackstone-Millville  
Cape Cod RVT6 @ 41Old Colony RVT  
Monomoy0 @ 40Tri-County RVT  
Abby Kelley Foster10 @ 14Montachusett RVT  
Maynard8 @ 30Lunenburg  
Sacred Heart14 @ 49West Bridgewater  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy36 @ 8Burncoat  
St. Georges RI 7 @ 0Roxbury Latin  
Choate Rosemary Hall CT 41 @ 7Worcester Academy  
St. Pauls NH 7 @ 15Noble & Greenough  
Canterbury CT 28 @ 8Berkshire School  
Hyde ME 0 @ 40Dexter  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)