Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Johns Prep17 @ 7Bridgewater-Raynham  
Reading Memorial31 @ 0Arlington  
Beverly28 @ 22Lynn Classical  
Foxborough0 @ 35North Attleborough  
Mansfield41 @ 8Oliver Ames  
Hingham8 @ 42Duxbury  
Weymouth13 @ 52Braintree  
St. Marys (Lynn)40 @ 0Austin Prep  
Holliston22 @ 7Medway  
Northbridge7 @ 13Tantasqua Regional  
Boston College High0 @ 17Xaverian Brothers  
Bishop Feehan14 @ 13Bishop Stang  
Sharon20 @ 7Canton  
New Bedford12 @ 56Brockton  
Pembroke19 @ 28Plymouth South  
Newburyport8 @ 20North Reading  
Lynn English0 @ 43Marblehead  
Pentucket Regional35 @ 12Coyle-Cassidy  
Whitman-Hanson Regional7 @ 18Silver Lake Regional  
Amesbury24 @ 6Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Quincy0 @ 32Plymouth North  
Belchertown @ 21Monument Mountain  
Belchertown14 @ 6Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Leicester34 @ 8Quaboag Regional  
Archbishop Williams40 @ 6Arlington Catholic  
Revere28 @ 23Salem  
Concord-Carlisle25 @ 21Dracut  
East Bridgewater21 @ 7Norwell  
Winthrop7 @ 0Swampscott  
Mashpee20 @ 8Abington  
Methuen28 @ 7Lowell  
Hudson29 @ 6Tyngsborough  
Westwood14 @ 0Norton  
Lawrence6 @ 34Haverhill  
Woburn Memorial13 @ 33Melrose  
Malden Catholic0 @ 34Catholic Memorial School  
Chicopee8 @ 34Wahconah Regional  
Milford0 @ 28Stoughton  
Sandwich28 @ 66Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Old Rochester Regional20 @ 12Durfee  
North Quincy8 @ 40Scituate  
Bourne18 @ 19Fairhaven  
Hoosac Valley52 @ 22Pittsfield  
Turners Falls24 @ 14Athol  
Marshfield48 @ 20Randolph  
Falmouth41 @ 8Nauset Regional  
Malden0 @ 43Everett  
Holyoke0 @ 33Minnechaug Regional  
Rockland16 @ 46Middleborough  
Amherst-Pelham Regional18 @ 26Easthampton/Hampshire  
Pathfinder RVT0 @ 42Ware  
Blue Hills RVT20 @ 12Hull  
West Springfield38 @ 7East Longmeadow  
Westfield36 @ 8Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech  
Pittsfield @ 7Housatonic-Wamogo CT  
Georgetown0 @ 21Ipswich  
Dorchester @ 1West Roxbury  
Case15 @ 18Wareham  
Agawam0 @ 20Longmeadow  
Peabody Veterans Memorial7 @ 22Danvers  
Dedham0 @ 16Walpole  
East Boston0 @ 14Boston Latin Academy  
Carver6 @ 35Cohasset  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT7 @ 6Southeastern RVT  
Pioneer Valley Regional48 @ 0Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Mystic Valley Regional16 @ Chelsea  
Lee13 @ 27Mt Greylock Regional  
Brighton/Another Course To College/Lyon Pilot28 @ 0Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)