Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Auburn18 @ 10Northbridge  
Reading Memorial28 @ 14Woburn Memorial  
Duxbury52 @ 7Quincy  
Walpole3 @ 28Natick  
Andover34 @ 56Haverhill  
Marblehead34 @ 6Lynn Classical  
Franklin7 @ 42Mansfield  
Foxborough3 @ 42Stoughton  
Brockton33 @ 28Durfee  
Bridgewater-Raynham42 @ 13Barnstable  
Burlington12 @ 22Wakefield Memorial  
King Philip Regional36 @ 13Attleboro  
Westford Academy14 @ 6Waltham  
North Attleborough35 @ 7Canton  
Nauset Regional32 @ 26Sandwich  
Shepherd Hill Regional26 @ 28Leominster  
North Andover6 @ 27Dracut  
Holliston28 @ 7Norton  
Oliver Ames7 @ 25Taunton  
Abington29 @ 14Cohasset  
Tewksbury Memorial27 @ 13Chelmsford  
Xaverian Brothers35 @ 6Malden Catholic  
Mt Greylock Regional46 @ 14Mohawk Trail Regional  
Wareham28 @ 0Greater New Bedford RVT  
Longmeadow41 @ 14Holyoke  
Bishop Feehan7 @ 21Somerset  
New Bedford0 @ 32Dartmouth  
Melrose15 @ 14Stoneham  
West Boylston/Tahanto16 @ 22Maynard  
North Reading41 @ 13Triton Regional  
Grafton Memorial40 @ 12Tantasqua Regional  
Groton-Dunstable14 @ 42Billerica Memorial  
Framingham7 @ 34Needham  
Lynn English8 @ 41Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Milton Academy44 @ 41Buckingham Browne & Nichols  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional8 @ 61Marshfield  
Minnechaug Regional0 @ 56Central  
Apponequet Regional19 @ 34Old Rochester Regional  
Fairhaven14 @ 28Case  
Scituate26 @ 42Falmouth  
Leicester48 @ 20Millbury  
Archbishop Williams30 @ 6Austin Prep  
Littleton46 @ 6Lunenburg  
Waltham7 @ 21Lincoln-Sudbury  
East Bridgewater21 @ 7Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Mashpee26 @ 31Nantucket  
Methuen31 @ 7Lawrence  
Hudson36 @ 46Quabbin Regional  
Watertown28 @ 0Wilmington  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin14 @ 37Acton-Boxborough  
Gardner6 @ 38North Middlesex Regional  
Lexington30 @ 0Arlington  
Gloucester48 @ 28Salem  
Medfield20 @ 36Westwood  
Middlesex21 @ 27Groton School  
Algonquin Regional31 @ 21Shrewsbury  
Algonquin Regional21 @ 6Wachusett Regional  
Winchester21 @ 28Belmont  
Hanover37 @ 0Pembroke  
Oakmont Regional34 @ 36Tyngsborough  
Bellingham14 @ 45Hopkinton  
Newton South15 @ 19Westford Academy  
Malden0 @ 35Catholic Memorial School  
Amherst-Pelham Regional36 @ 18Mahar Regional  
Boston Latin6 @ 27Wayland  
Easthampton/Hampshire26 @ 6Belchertown  
Pittsfield6 @ 48South Hadley  
Arlington Catholic12 @ 46Bishop Fenwick  
Ipswich34 @ 25Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Coyle-Cassidy7 @ 41Bishop Stang  
Seekonk58 @ 14Bourne  
Somerville14 @ 49Everett  
Weston14 @ 35Concord-Carlisle  
Taconic28 @ 18Wahconah Regional  
Uxbridge35 @ 0Southbridge  
Ware34 @ 12Lee  
Dover-Sherborn21 @ 12Medway  
Dedham12 @ 47Milton  
OBryant36 @ 0Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
Ayer20 @ 21Clinton  
Frontier Regional12 @ 16Athol  
Franklin County Tech0 @ 57Turners Falls  
West Bridgewater41 @ 14Holbrook (Holbrook)  
West Bridgewater41 @ 14Holbrook/Avon  
South Shore Vo-Tech0 @ 34Blue Hills RVT  
Ludlow @ 32Monument Mountain  
Ludlow2 @ 16Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Blackstone-Millville21 @ 41St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Worcester Tech18 @ 8Montachusett RVT  
Randolph20 @ 43Rockland  
Minuteman Regional2 @ Chelsea  
Quaboag Regional8 @ 43Prouty  
Burke1 @ Dorchester  
Cape Cod RVT8 @ 30Southeastern RVT  
Charlestown12 @ 14West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Abby Kelley Foster @ 4Bay Path RVT  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT0 @ OBryant  
Oxford8 @ 42Bartlett  
Sacred Heart27 @ 12Monomoy  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy42 @ 10Doherty Memorial  
Brighton/Another Course To College/Lyon Pilot42 @ 14Marthas Vineyard Regional  
New Mission/Boston Community Leadership Academy46 @ 38East Boston  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech24 @ 32East Longmeadow  
North Shore Tech14 @ 21Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Trinity NH 6 @ 35Milford  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)