Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Stoughton41 @ 6Foxborough  
Andover7 @ 28Lowell  
Natick56 @ 55Walpole  
Central42 @ 21West Springfield  
Westford Academy14 @ 42Lincoln-Sudbury  
Mansfield35 @ 13Franklin  
Nauset Regional21 @ 14Durfee  
St. Sebastians School24 @ 14Buckingham Browne & Nichols  
Hingham21 @ 0Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Shrewsbury13 @ 41Leominster  
North Andover6 @ 21Haverhill  
Weymouth28 @ 42Needham  
Stoneham6 @ 19Melrose  
Tewksbury Memorial42 @ 21Dracut  
Xaverian Brothers19 @ 0Boston College High  
Attleboro19 @ 12King Philip Regional  
Wakefield Memorial20 @ 14Burlington  
Longmeadow40 @ 28Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech  
Millis/Hopedale6 @ 29Norton  
Pembroke6 @ 15Hanover  
West Boylston/Tahanto46 @ 0Murdock  
Grafton Memorial14 @ 34Tantasqua Regional  
Lynn English14 @ 41Marblehead  
Lynnfield35 @ 0Ipswich  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional40 @ 36Marshfield  
Plymouth South14 @ 0Falmouth  
Pentucket Regional14 @ 28North Reading  
Catholic Memorial School35 @ 7Malden Catholic  
Apponequet Regional46 @ 16Wareham  
Fairhaven6 @ 35Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Amesbury18 @ 22Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Quincy14 @ 27Duxbury  
Belchertown6 @ 46Ludlow  
Blackstone Valley RVT48 @ 18Montachusett RVT  
Archbishop Williams13 @ 42Bishop Fenwick  
Revere14 @ 32Lynn Classical  
Salem36 @ 49Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Waltham8 @ 36Acton-Boxborough  
Concord-Carlisle14 @ 40Wayland  
East Bridgewater7 @ 36Abington  
Roxbury Latin10 @ 7Noble & Greenough  
Mashpee0 @ 42Cohasset  
Westwood36 @ 15Hopkinton  
Lawrence21 @ 13Billerica Memorial  
Woburn Memorial7 @ 32Reading Memorial  
Norwood0 @ 37Newton North  
Taunton12 @ 34North Attleborough  
Chicopee34 @ 8Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Dartmouth6 @ 41Barnstable  
Wahconah Regional20 @ 14Mt Greylock Regional  
Gardner21 @ 6Narragansett Regional  
North Middlesex Regional19 @ 42Hudson  
North Quincy20 @ 38Scituate  
Wilmington19 @ 14Watertown  
Athol32 @ 20Frontier Regional  
Medfield17 @ 29Medway  
Braintree43 @ 42Framingham  
Fitchburg8 @ 24Nashoba Regional  
Plymouth North21 @ 0Sandwich  
Ashland25 @ 28Dover-Sherborn  
Clinton18 @ 27Quabbin Regional  
Newton South7 @ 28Wachusett Regional  
Holyoke28 @ 36Minnechaug Regional  
Greater New Bedford RVT35 @ 14Bourne  
Rockland26 @ 0Carver  
Brookline20 @ 27Dedham  
Blue Hills RVT36 @ 12Southeastern RVT  
Boston Latin7 @ 27Bedford  
Southbridge14 @ 35Leicester  
Westfield48 @ 36East Longmeadow  
Coyle-Cassidy7 @ 18Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Seekonk14 @ 31Old Rochester Regional  
Somerville45 @ 14Medford  
Hull36 @ 12Monomoy  
Triton Regional33 @ 6Masconomet Regional  
Dorchester22 @ 6Boston English  
South28 @ 52Oakmont Regional  
Norwell26 @ 18Randolph  
Ware6 @ 30Mohawk Trail Regional  
Lynn Vo-Tech13 @ 6Chelsea  
Mahar Regional12 @ 19Turners Falls  
OBryant21 @ 8Boston Latin Academy  
Worcester Tech30 @ 32Assabet Valley RVT  
Burncoat12 @ 38Millbury  
Keefe Tech8 @ 28Nashoba Valley Tech  
Maynard/Bromfield40 @ 20Ayer  
Monument Mountain12 @ 13Lee  
Oxford34 @ 60Prouty  
Northampton29 @ 13Chicopee Comp  
Easthampton44 @ 30Greenfield  
Brighton/Another Course To College/Lyon Pilot45 @ 12Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
South Boston/Excel/Green Academy/Snowden International/Quincy Upper0 @ 8Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health  
West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy26 @ 0Charlestown  
Commerce/New Leadership/Springfield Renaissance6 @ 52Agawam  
Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech12 @ 25Palmer  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)