Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 9, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Duxbury35 @ 0Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Stoughton25 @ 21Bridgewater-Raynham  
Walpole14 @ 21Natick  
Andover40 @ 20Billerica Memorial  
Nashoba Regional44 @ 0Oakmont Regional  
Franklin21 @ 28Mansfield  
Burlington36 @ 15Wilmington  
Westford Academy20 @ 21Waltham  
Lincoln-Sudbury19 @ 14Concord-Carlisle  
Nauset Regional12 @ 13Plymouth South  
Wachusett Regional48 @ 21North Middlesex Regional  
St. Johns41 @ 39Milford  
Shepherd Hill Regional28 @ 32Doherty Memorial  
Chelmsford7 @ 21Lowell  
Leominster42 @ 20Marlborough  
Holliston35 @ 21Norton  
Oliver Ames30 @ 36Canton  
Abington22 @ 16East Bridgewater  
Needham35 @ 25Newton North  
Lynn Classical40 @ 7Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Stoneham14 @ 30Melrose  
Xaverian Brothers17 @ 7Catholic Memorial School  
Wareham21 @ 14Greater New Bedford RVT  
Haverhill38 @ 22North Andover  
Millis/Hopedale13 @ 24Medfield  
West Boylston/Tahanto42 @ 27Maynard/Bromfield  
Groton-Dunstable34 @ 12Lunenburg  
Framingham15 @ 25Weymouth  
Lynn English3 @ 20Central Catholic  
Lynnfield47 @ 13Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Tyngsborough21 @ 0Narragansett Regional  
Minnechaug Regional12 @ 16Longmeadow  
Apponequet Regional12 @ 28Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Fairhaven43 @ 32Case  
Scituate20 @ 12Middleborough  
Quincy26 @ 7Silver Lake Regional  
Belchertown35 @ 8Greenfield  
Littleton31 @ 35Grafton Memorial  
Revere0 @ 42Masconomet Regional  
East Longmeadow34 @ 15Agawam  
Milton42 @ 14Dedham  
Winthrop18 @ 16Newburyport  
Northampton/Smith Vo-Tech28 @ 22Westfield  
Bedford0 @ 28Wayland  
Westwood14 @ 7Hopkinton  
Lawrence38 @ 36Methuen  
Woburn Memorial @ Lexington  
Saugus35 @ 27Triton Regional  
Taunton40 @ 34Attleboro  
Worcester Academy @ Cushing Academy  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin20 @ 6Malden Catholic  
Dartmouth35 @ 12Durfee  
Sandwich19 @ 26Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Danvers46 @ 45Salem  
Old Rochester Regional14 @ 20Seekonk  
North Quincy14 @ 34Pembroke  
Belmont7 @ 21Arlington  
Greater Lawrence Tech16 @ 22Blue Hills RVT  
Plymouth North12 @ 52Barnstable  
Quabbin Regional13 @ 48Gardner  
Ashland21 @ 35Dover-Sherborn  
Marshfield19 @ 20Falmouth  
Clinton12 @ 14Hudson  
Austin Prep12 @ 15Cardinal Spellman  
North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural46 @ 8Chelsea  
Bellingham8 @ 42Medway  
Malden20 @ 54Everett  
Holyoke0 @ 58Central  
Commerce34 @ 12Mohawk Trail Regional  
Millbury0 @ 48Northbridge  
Amherst-Pelham Regional20 @ 0West Springfield  
Pathfinder RVT46 @ 24Dean Tech  
Boston Latin38 @ 0Weston  
Easthampton/Hampshire30 @ 40Turners Falls  
Westborough7 @ 46Auburn  
Prouty42 @ 22St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Ipswich13 @ 15North Reading  
Somerville35 @ 28Medford  
Hull20 @ 33Mashpee  
Pope John Paul II33 @ 16St. Joseph Prep  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway62 @ 20East Boston  
Dorchester12 @ 0Boston English  
Bishop Stang14 @ 20Bourne  
Dexter @ Pingree  
Murdock33 @ 0North  
Norwell0 @ 33Cohasset  
Carver6 @ 0Rockland  
Boston Latin Academy18 @ 14OBryant  
Frontier Regional8 @ 27Athol  
Franklin County Tech0 @ 22Ludlow  
West Roxbury36 @ 8New Mission  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT14 @ 22Randolph  
Tri-County RVT6 @ 41Diman RVT  
Blackstone-Millville14 @ 49Smithfield RI  
Burncoat6 @ 38St. Peter-Marian  
Nashoba Valley Tech16 @ 6Quaboag Regional  
Sci-Tech6 @ 34Mahar Regional  
South Boston/Snowden International24 @ 0Charlestown  
Keefe Tech26 @ 55Montachusett RVT  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)