Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 13, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Everett24 @ 7Xaverian Brothers  
Franklin27 @ 13Westhill CT  
Somerset29 @ 0Bishop Stang  
St. Sebastians School20 @ 14Belmont Hill  
St. Johns8 @ 49St. Johns Prep  
Wareham12 @ 7Old Rochester Regional  
Bishop Feehan35 @ 0Coyle-Cassidy  
Cushing Academy33 @ 20Phillips Academy  
Newburyport13 @ 7Ipswich  
Lynnfield14 @ 6Pentucket Regional  
Milton Academy34 @ 36Buckingham Browne & Nichols  
Plymouth South49 @ 14Sandwich  
Amesbury43 @ 12Georgetown  
Scituate29 @ 14Hanover  
Quincy32 @ 6Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Belchertown35 @ 7Mahar Regional  
Leicester0 @ 34Auburn  
Tantasqua Regional20 @ 41Gardner  
Roxbury Latin54 @ 37St. Pauls NH  
Narragansett Regional21 @ 6Lunenburg  
Lawrence Academy20 @ 38Governors Academy  
Mashpee42 @ 14Norwell  
Newton North14 @ 6Norwood  
Greenfield30 @ 12Mohawk Trail Regional  
Watertown26 @ 46Stoneham  
Taunton21 @ 22Oliver Ames  
Nipmuc Regional6 @ 44Northbridge  
Worcester Academy21 @ 27Salisbury School CT  
Danvers26 @ 13Triton Regional  
Gloucester20 @ 22Lynn Classical  
Swampscott27 @ 19Malden  
Tabor Academy48 @ 34Gunnery CT  
Belmont15 @ 14Winchester  
Norton9 @ 28Hopkinton  
Turners Falls34 @ 0Frontier Regional  
North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural28 @ 34Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Upper Cape Cod RVT22 @ 14South Shore Vo-Tech  
Brookline14 @ 21Framingham  
Noble & Greenough7 @ 28Thayer Academy  
Easthampton/Hampshire36 @ 24Ludlow  
Wilbraham & Monson Academy41 @ 20Westminster CT  
Arlington Catholic7 @ 35St. Marys (Lynn)  
Berkshire School14 @ 19Brunswick CT  
St. Marks53 @ 14St. Georges RI  
Pope John Paul II14 @ 22Cathedral (Boston)  
Weston6 @ 24Newton South  
South6 @ 46Doherty Memorial  
Brooks36 @ 7Rivers  
Pope John XXIII38 @ 0St. Clement  
Nantucket20 @ 14West Bridgewater  
Ware7 @ 6Franklin County Tech  
Lynn Vo-Tech0 @ 21Greater Lawrence Tech  
Holbrook/Avon40 @ 16Old Colony RVT  
Carver21 @ 40Abington  
Ayer25 @ 47Oakmont Regional  
Montachusett RVT0 @ 42Blackstone Valley RVT  
Brighton/Boston Academy28 @ 22South Boston/Snowden International  
McCann Tech30 @ 14Dean Tech  
Chelsea8 @ 34Greater Lowell Tech  
Cheshire Academy CT 35 @ 21Williston Northampton  
Holderness NH 35 @ 34Pingree  
Loomis Chaffee CT 27 @ 7Deerfield Academy  
Kents Hill School ME 14 @ 19Dexter  
Phillips Exeter Academy NH 34 @ 14Northfield Mount Hermon  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)