Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 24, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Reading Memorial27 @ 0Arlington  
Stoughton8 @ 0Mansfield  
Andover28 @ 38Tewksbury Memorial  
Foxborough0 @ 27Attleboro  
Brockton0 @ 31Xaverian Brothers  
King Philip Regional34 @ 0Sharon  
Nauset Regional10 @ 16Mashpee  
Shepherd Hill Regional20 @ 6Grafton Memorial  
Governors Academy34 @ 6Thayer Academy  
Wayland34 @ 20South Boston/Snowden International  
Bishop Feehan7 @ 12Cardinal Spellman  
New Bedford19 @ 42Duxbury  
Pembroke14 @ 8Norwell  
Cushing Academy34 @ 20St. Joseph (Metuchen) NJ  
Framingham21 @ 23Newton North  
Lynn English35 @ 36Beverly  
Milton Academy29 @ 28Lawrence Academy  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional42 @ 12Hingham  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional6 @ 17Rockland  
Catholic Memorial School28 @ 20St. Johns  
Minnechaug Regional28 @ 26Chicopee  
Scituate14 @ 10Cohasset  
Bishop Fenwick8 @ 35Lynnfield  
Middleborough7 @ 14Wareham  
Billerica Memorial23 @ 14Methuen  
Malden Catholic3 @ 16Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Norwood16 @ 6Wellesley  
Worcester Academy40 @ 27Phillips Exeter Academy NH  
Dartmouth33 @ 0Falmouth  
Wahconah Regional21 @ 26Drury  
Swampscott28 @ 0Revere  
Williston Northampton20 @ 6Westminster CT  
Pingree20 @ 10Portsmouth Abbey RI  
Deerfield Academy21 @ 14Northfield Mount Hermon  
Bourne14 @ 12Old Rochester Regional  
Middlesex21 @ 20St. Marks  
Chicopee Comp0 @ 40Central  
Plymouth North29 @ 7Silver Lake Regional  
Marshfield15 @ 28Bridgewater-Raynham  
North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural0 @ 40Blue Hills RVT  
Malden21 @ 0Lynn Classical  
Brookline0 @ 29Walpole  
Noble & Greenough0 @ 34St. Sebastians School  
Boston Latin26 @ 6Newton South  
Arlington Catholic39 @ 21Bedford  
Ipswich0 @ 26Triton Regional  
Coyle-Cassidy12 @ 41Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Seekonk6 @ 21Apponequet Regional  
Georgetown13 @ 28Whittier RVT  
Dorchester28 @ 8Matignon  
Groton School28 @ 18St. Georges RI  
Rivers14 @ 21St. Pauls NH  
South0 @ 26Bay Path RVT  
Pope John XXIII14 @ 26Northeast Metro RVT  
North14 @ 17Southbridge  
Dover-Sherborn6 @ 42Holliston  
Greater Lowell Tech14 @ 33Lynn Vo-Tech  
St. Bernards Central Catholic7 @ 34Holy Name Central Catholic  
Frontier Regional21 @ 0Ware  
Montachusett RVT22 @ 20Maynard  
Franklin County Tech12 @ 21Mohawk Trail Regional  
St. Clement35 @ 12Mystic Valley Regional  
Southeastern RVT40 @ 18Marian  
Oxford/Sutton0 @ 21Prouty  
Bishop Connolly/Westport0 @ 34Case  
Tri-County RVT29 @ 8Upper Cape Cod RVT  
McCann Tech30 @ 8Greenfield  
Quaboag Regional8 @ 41Blackstone Valley RVT  
Dean Tech0 @ 33Turners Falls  
Keefe Tech0 @ 26Old Colony RVT  
Cathedral (Boston)14 @ 8Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Bartlett/Douglas19 @ 51Nipmuc Regional  
Suffield Academy CT 10 @ 0Tabor Academy  
Loomis Chaffee CT 33 @ 13Phillips Academy  
Canterbury CT 7 @ 14Wilbraham & Monson Academy  
Kent School CT 57 @ 7Berkshire School  
Hyde CT 31 @ 44Dexter  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)