Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Andover30 @ 20North Andover  
Foxborough14 @ 33North Attleborough  
Bridgewater-Raynham0 @ 26Duxbury  
Lincoln-Sudbury28 @ 0Tewksbury Memorial  
St. Johns22 @ 21Holy Name Central Catholic  
Shepherd Hill Regional30 @ 28Westborough  
Weymouth48 @ 6Milton  
Holliston28 @ 15Stoughton  
Northbridge21 @ 7Bartlett/Douglas  
Needham19 @ 12Norwood  
Attleboro28 @ 6Bishop Feehan  
Masconomet Regional21 @ 24Lowell  
Wareham6 @ 40New Bedford  
Wakefield Memorial20 @ 14Lexington  
South Hadley19 @ 24Holyoke  
Groton-Dunstable34 @ 0Maynard  
Lynnfield14 @ 27Newburyport  
Tyngsborough22 @ 20Prouty  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional28 @ 20Somerset  
Pentucket Regional12 @ 14Marblehead  
Hopkinton34 @ 0Newton South  
Dracut13 @ 7St. Johns Prep  
Minnechaug Regional33 @ 12Silver Lake Regional  
Fairhaven16 @ 39Mashpee  
Amesbury28 @ 7Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional6 @ 0Triton Regional  
Scituate13 @ 15Rockland  
Leicester32 @ 8North  
Blackstone Valley RVT39 @ 26Tri-County RVT  
Middleborough14 @ 34Apponequet Regional  
Putnam Vo-Tech20 @ 13Central  
Newton North20 @ 26Waltham  
Westwood20 @ 14Bedford  
Saugus0 @ 20North Reading  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin0 @ 35St. Marys (Lynn)  
Sandwich27 @ 28Bourne  
Athol0 @ 21Drury  
Braintree21 @ 40Walpole  
Lowell Catholic22 @ 12Mystic Valley Regional  
Greater Lawrence Tech31 @ 8Pope John XXIII  
Hoosac Valley28 @ 0Lee/Lenox Memorial  
Plymouth North13 @ 27Methuen  
Winchester0 @ 24Cardinal Spellman  
Commerce21 @ 0Greenfield  
Greater New Bedford RVT40 @ 8Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Upper Cape Cod RVT6 @ 46Pope John Paul II  
Brookline7 @ 21Natick  
Medway14 @ 13Hingham  
Pittsfield0 @ 36Mt Greylock Regional  
Arlington Catholic35 @ 7Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Somerville18 @ 33Swampscott  
Marthas Vineyard Regional8 @ 15Old Rochester Regional  
Bishop Stang7 @ 28Dartmouth  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett0 @ 30Taconic  
Agawam13 @ 24Chicopee  
Dover-Sherborn7 @ 41Nauset Regional  
Dedham27 @ 33Sharon  
Ayer42 @ 13Uxbridge  
Montachusett RVT12 @ 16Franklin County Tech  
West Bridgewater14 @ 25Georgetown  
St. Clement34 @ 18Keefe Tech  
Southeastern RVT12 @ 40Coyle-Cassidy  
South Shore Vo-Tech16 @ 0North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural  
Palmer8 @ 14Turners Falls  
McCann Tech20 @ 12Ware  
South Boston/Snowden International24 @ 29Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Matignon14 @ 12Bishop Connolly/Westport  
Marian8 @ 46Ashland  
Cathedral (Boston)30 @ 8OBryant  
Trinity Catholic0 @ 6Old Colony RVT  
Harwich12 @ 40Nantucket  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)