Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 12, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Auburn34 @ 7Westborough  
Franklin14 @ 21Attleboro  
Brockton38 @ 9New Bedford  
Doherty Memorial0 @ 28Shepherd Hill Regional  
Tewksbury Memorial16 @ 35Chelmsford  
Wayland7 @ 20Bedford  
Masconomet Regional28 @ 7Revere  
Haverhill21 @ 27Dracut  
Melrose20 @ 3Stoneham  
Framingham0 @ 50Weymouth  
Plymouth South0 @ 28Nauset Regional  
Catholic Memorial School33 @ 11Xaverian Brothers  
Belmont Hill14 @ 41Governors Academy  
Cardinal Spellman29 @ 21Arlington Catholic  
Bishop Fenwick8 @ 38St. Marys (Lynn)  
Archbishop Williams14 @ 42Austin Prep  
Littleton14 @ 38Grafton Memorial  
Putnam Vo-Tech22 @ 12South Hadley  
Concord-Carlisle27 @ 0Lincoln-Sudbury  
Shawsheen Valley Tech24 @ 6Northeast Metro RVT  
East Bridgewater6 @ 16Mashpee  
Roxbury Latin35 @ 43Rivers  
Newton North8 @ 23Needham  
Lawrence24 @ 7Methuen  
Norwood37 @ 0Braintree  
Milford0 @ 16St. Johns  
Gloucester15 @ 33Swampscott  
Thayer Academy18 @ 19St. Sebastians School  
Lowell Catholic49 @ 6Marian  
Pingree26 @ 7Dexter  
Norton28 @ 48Holliston  
Plymouth North10 @ 20Barnstable  
Phillips Academy6 @ 39Phillips Exeter Academy NH  
Malden22 @ 42Everett  
Noble & Greenough13 @ 7Milton Academy  
Easthampton/Hampshire18 @ 13Turners Falls  
Durfee0 @ 38Dartmouth  
Cathedral (Springfield)8 @ 32St. Joseph Central  
Georgetown14 @ 40Hamilton-Wenham Regional  
Marthas Vineyard Regional21 @ 0Medford  
Groton School20 @ 14St. Marks  
Bishop Stang27 @ 21Coyle-Cassidy  
Manchester Essex/Rockport7 @ 6Lynnfield  
Agawam13 @ 34East Longmeadow  
Northfield Mount Hermon41 @ 28Berkshire School  
Pope John XXIII30 @ 18Matignon  
Nantucket37 @ 14Old Colony RVT  
Lynn Vo-Tech8 @ 30Whittier RVT  
Holbrook/Avon28 @ 24Upper Cape Cod RVT  
Diman RVT6 @ 13Tri-County RVT  
Montachusett RVT28 @ 7Keefe Tech  
St. Clement20 @ 36Pope John Paul II  
South Shore Vo-Tech20 @ 18West Bridgewater  
Pioneer Valley Regional2 @ 6McCann Tech  
Ludlow14 @ 34Franklin County Tech  
Worcester Tech7 @ 35Blackstone Valley RVT  
Mystic Valley Regional20 @ 32Greater Lowell Tech  
Chelsea14 @ 6North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural  
Trinity Catholic8 @ 40Cathedral (Boston)  
Maynard0 @ 47West Boylston/Tahanto  
St. Thomas More CT 28 @ 50Williston Northampton  
Choate Rosemary Hall CT 41 @ 7Deerfield Academy  
St. Georges RI 14 @ 28Middlesex  
Pomfret School CT 7 @ 28Wilbraham & Monson Academy  
Lincoln (Lincoln) RI 8 @ 40Seekonk  
St. Pauls NH 40 @ 15Brooks  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)