Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 29, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Barnstable33 @ 34Mansfield  
Andover10 @ 26Dracut  
Central Catholic17 @ 33Chelmsford  
Bridgewater-Raynham30 @ 6Dartmouth  
Nauset Regional33 @ 0Falmouth  
St. Sebastians School30 @ 6St. Georges RI  
St. Johns9 @ 27Xaverian Brothers  
Shepherd Hill Regional14 @ 30Fitchburg  
Governors Academy37 @ 14Brooks  
Leominster33 @ 0Brockton  
Needham24 @ 49Natick  
Wayland23 @ 7Newton South  
Masconomet Regional40 @ 6Lynn Classical  
Mt Greylock Regional22 @ 12Wahconah Regional  
Boston College High44 @ 7Malden Catholic  
Bishop Feehan35 @ 0Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Sharon19 @ 31Attleboro  
Millis/Hopedale13 @ 35Holliston  
Pembroke20 @ 0Hanover  
Newburyport27 @ 6Triton Regional  
Buckingham Browne & Nichols26 @ 19Roxbury Latin  
Framingham23 @ 16Norwood  
Pentucket Regional27 @ 14Saugus  
Belmont Hill10 @ 3Milton Academy  
Whitman-Hanson Regional29 @ 8Quincy  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional22 @ 14Lynnfield  
Blackstone Valley RVT22 @ 14Assabet Valley RVT  
Bishop Fenwick0 @ 29Cardinal Spellman  
Waltham7 @ 34Acton-Boxborough  
Northampton/Smith Vo-Tech6 @ 18East Longmeadow  
Mashpee27 @ 7Cohasset  
Methuen24 @ 26Tewksbury Memorial  
Newton North0 @ 34Walpole  
St. Joseph Central48 @ 20Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Watertown12 @ 44Burlington  
Gardner35 @ 0Lunenburg  
Danvers14 @ 47Swampscott  
Gloucester21 @ 33Beverly  
Thayer Academy22 @ 6Middlesex  
Williston Northampton6 @ 12Suffield Academy CT  
Braintree7 @ 45Weymouth  
Belmont31 @ 41Lexington  
Whittier RVT32 @ 6North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural  
Norton20 @ 7Dover-Sherborn  
Northeast Metro RVT6 @ 14Greater Lawrence Tech  
Bourne22 @ 6Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Hoosac Valley34 @ 6Taconic  
Algonquin Regional14 @ 33Holy Name Central Catholic  
Upper Cape Cod RVT28 @ 6Old Colony RVT  
Brookline21 @ 13Milton  
Noble & Greenough14 @ 24Lawrence Academy  
Boston Latin28 @ 30Bedford  
Westborough15 @ 47Wachusett Regional  
Cathedral (Springfield)26 @ 55South Hadley  
Wilbraham & Monson Academy6 @ 20Tabor Academy  
Ipswich26 @ 6Georgetown  
Somerville7 @ 20Malden  
Hull8 @ 35Abington  
Bishop Stang0 @ 28East Bridgewater  
Rivers20 @ 14St. Marks  
Manchester Essex/Rockport0 @ 14North Reading  
Case16 @ 34Randolph  
North0 @ 25Nipmuc Regional  
Lynn Vo-Tech13 @ 8Greater Lowell Tech  
Dedham14 @ 32Wellesley  
St. Bernards Central Catholic32 @ 40Narragansett Regional  
Medford14 @ 41Everett  
Tri-County RVT47 @ 12Bishop Connolly/Westport  
McCann Tech41 @ 6Ludlow  
Worcester Tech12 @ 0Keefe Tech  
Nashoba Valley Tech7 @ 34Bay Path RVT  
Sci-Tech14 @ 32Pittsfield  
Matignon50 @ 19Lowell Catholic  
Marian8 @ 14St. Clement  
Dean Tech14 @ 48Franklin County Tech  
Cathedral (Boston)16 @ 12Pope John XXIII  
Trinity Catholic0 @ 1Minuteman Regional  
Maynard2 @ 0Ayer  
Tilton School NH 14 @ 31Pingree  
St. Pauls NH 6 @ 13Groton School  
Hebron Academy ME 12 @ 50Dexter  
Choate Rosemary Hall CT 19 @ 0Northfield Mount Hermon  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)