Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 22, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Stoughton7 @ 18Attleboro  
Marblehead22 @ 6Gloucester  
Bridgewater-Raynham28 @ 22Xaverian Brothers  
Central49 @ 7Northampton/Smith Vo-Tech  
North Attleborough26 @ 7Sharon  
Nauset Regional7 @ 25Marshfield  
Hingham27 @ 0Middleborough  
Shepherd Hill Regional16 @ 3Northbridge  
Chelmsford35 @ 7Dracut  
Leominster23 @ 15St. Johns  
Holliston20 @ 0Hopkinton  
Needham31 @ 22Walpole  
Lynn Classical6 @ 42North Andover  
Tewksbury Memorial21 @ 14Lowell  
Wayland19 @ 38Westford Academy  
Mt Greylock Regional38 @ 6St. Joseph Central  
Boston College High21 @ 35Everett  
South Hadley42 @ 12Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Millis/Hopedale28 @ 0Dover-Sherborn  
Holy Name Central Catholic0 @ 34Gardner  
Grafton Memorial37 @ 19Oxford/Sutton  
Framingham33 @ 14Milton  
Milton Academy38 @ 15Rivers  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional35 @ 6Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Revere13 @ 38Lynn English  
Waltham34 @ 7Newton South  
Wellesley7 @ 21Newton North  
Winthrop21 @ 20Pentucket Regional  
Roxbury Latin30 @ 7Noble & Greenough  
Narragansett Regional37 @ 12Maynard  
Lawrence Academy27 @ 29Thayer Academy  
Mashpee47 @ 15Carver  
Methuen13 @ 52Andover  
Saugus8 @ 14Newburyport  
Norwood19 @ 45Weymouth  
Worcester Academy21 @ 24Choate Rosemary Hall CT  
Chicopee20 @ 28Putnam Vo-Tech  
Dartmouth56 @ 28New Bedford  
Swampscott28 @ 7Salem  
North Quincy7 @ 40Duxbury  
Tabor Academy19 @ 20St. Thomas More CT  
Fitchburg29 @ 19Milford  
Pingree7 @ 35New Hampton School NH  
Greater Lawrence Tech12 @ 13Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Middlesex8 @ 23St. Sebastians School  
Chicopee Comp22 @ 49Hoosac Valley  
Arlington13 @ 27Lexington  
Malden53 @ 29Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Blue Hills RVT38 @ 8Bishop Connolly/Westport  
Boston Latin12 @ 34Lincoln-Sudbury  
Cathedral (Springfield)8 @ 31West Springfield  
Wilbraham & Monson Academy24 @ 41Williston Northampton  
Arlington Catholic28 @ 0Austin Prep  
Somerville6 @ 21St. Johns Prep  
St. Marks14 @ 35Governors Academy  
Triton Regional13 @ 22Amesbury  
Drury38 @ 14Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Marthas Vineyard Regional20 @ 6Case  
Weston18 @ 36Bedford  
Silver Lake Regional10 @ 40Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Taconic20 @ 26Pittsfield  
Dexter21 @ 8Hyde ME  
Brooks0 @ 1Belmont Hill  
Northfield Mount Hermon20 @ 6Phillips Academy  
Peabody Veterans Memorial9 @ 35Masconomet Regional  
Nantucket49 @ 28Upper Cape Cod RVT  
Lynn Vo-Tech6 @ 36Northeast Metro RVT  
Dedham28 @ 47Brookline  
Greater Lowell Tech26 @ 0Lowell Catholic  
Frontier Regional0 @ 14Commerce  
Montachusett RVT6 @ 34Worcester Tech  
Franklin County Tech0 @ 36Easthampton/Hampshire  
Southeastern RVT6 @ 28Tri-County RVT  
South Shore Vo-Tech28 @ 30Holbrook/Avon  
Palmer14 @ 26McCann Tech  
Nashoba Valley Tech0 @ 35Blackstone Valley RVT  
Chelsea9 @ 33Whittier RVT  
Matignon30 @ 36Pope John Paul II  
Dean Tech14 @ 38Ludlow  
Keefe Tech16 @ 35Bay Path RVT  
Charlestown8 @ 34Pope John XXIII  
Trinity Catholic0 @ 42Marian  
Harwich40 @ 22Cape Cod RVT  
Brunswick CT 13 @ 42Cushing Academy  
Cranston West RI 0 @ 42Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Phillips Exeter Academy NH 27 @ 26Deerfield Academy  
Hotchkiss CT 42 @ 20Berkshire School  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)