Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 25, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Johns Prep21 @ 12Xaverian Brothers  
Auburn33 @ 14Oxford/Sutton  
Falmouth14 @ 46Barnstable  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin0 @ 43Everett  
Reading Memorial28 @ 0Stoneham  
Salem12 @ 7Beverly  
Duxbury15 @ 10Marshfield  
Canton6 @ 26Stoughton  
Walpole6 @ 21Weymouth  
Central Catholic7 @ 19Andover  
Nashoba Regional47 @ 0North Middlesex Regional  
Haverhill21 @ 38Lowell  
Swampscott21 @ 20Marblehead  
Franklin18 @ 35King Philip Regional  
Framingham27 @ 14Natick  
Bridgewater-Raynham23 @ 21Brockton  
Case0 @ 35Somerset  
Central28 @ 14Minnechaug Regional  
Burlington0 @ 14Lexington  
Acton-Boxborough18 @ 21Westford Academy  
North Attleborough55 @ 36Attleboro  
Newton South7 @ 21Lincoln-Sudbury  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional34 @ 21Nauset Regional  
Scituate26 @ 20Hingham  
Holy Name Central Catholic6 @ 21Wachusett Regional  
St. Peter-Marian13 @ 40St. Johns  
Shrewsbury6 @ 20Milford  
Shepherd Hill Regional43 @ 22Tantasqua Regional  
Masconomet Regional7 @ 20North Andover  
Billerica Memorial14 @ 21Chelmsford  
Fitchburg18 @ 24Leominster  
Burncoat7 @ 18Doherty Memorial  
Holliston34 @ 13Westwood  
Uxbridge13 @ 21Northbridge  
Sharon21 @ 28Oliver Ames  
Abington33 @ 12Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Wellesley17 @ 20Needham  
Lynn English22 @ 12Lynn Classical  
Tewksbury Memorial26 @ 21Wilmington  
Wayland21 @ 28Weston  
Bourne42 @ 6Wareham  
Melrose7 @ 15Wakefield Memorial  
Catholic Memorial School27 @ 29Boston College High  
Longmeadow13 @ 7East Longmeadow  
Bishop Feehan35 @ 7Randolph  
South Hadley14 @ 7Chicopee Comp  
Durfee7 @ 21New Bedford  
Millis/Hopedale14 @ 49Medway  
Pembroke28 @ 42Silver Lake Regional  
Amesbury0 @ 26Newburyport  
West Boylston/Tahanto6 @ 21Quabbin Regional  
Lynnfield21 @ 6North Reading  
Millbury36 @ 7Grafton Memorial  
Tyngsborough28 @ 42Groton-Dunstable  
Seekonk12 @ 7Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Plymouth North42 @ 0Plymouth South  
Triton Regional20 @ 41Pentucket Regional  
Ashland14 @ 41Hopkinton  
Dracut19 @ 12Methuen  
Old Rochester Regional6 @ 19Apponequet Regional  
Fairhaven12 @ 35Dartmouth  
Ipswich8 @ 20Hamilton-Wenham Regional  
Hudson6 @ 0Marlborough  
Archbishop Williams0 @ 42Cardinal Spellman  
North Quincy13 @ 6Quincy  
Pathfinder RVT7 @ 9Belchertown  
Prouty32 @ 13Leicester  
Nipmuc Regional14 @ 26Blackstone Valley RVT  
Bishop Fenwick8 @ 38Austin Prep  
Winthrop22 @ 28Revere  
Middleborough36 @ 0Carver  
Milton19 @ 20Braintree  
Malden Catholic12 @ 7Waltham  
Concord-Carlisle27 @ 13Bedford  
Greater Lowell Tech0 @ 35Shawsheen Valley Tech  
East Bridgewater20 @ 16Rockland  
Narragansett Regional44 @ 28Murdock  
Northampton/Smith Vo-Tech13 @ 15Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Sandwich7 @ 37Mashpee  
Brookline12 @ 41Newton North  
Turners Falls14 @ 28Greenfield  
Winchester19 @ 14Woburn Memorial  
Saugus13 @ 34Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Dedham19 @ 34Norwood  
Watertown13 @ 28Belmont  
Coyle-Cassidy7 @ 35Taunton  
Hull12 @ 36Cohasset  
Chicopee26 @ 32Holyoke  
Oakmont Regional20 @ 21Gardner  
Gloucester43 @ 0Danvers  
Mahar Regional13 @ 27Athol  
Medfield9 @ 14Dover-Sherborn  
Whittier RVT8 @ 22Greater Lawrence Tech  
Lowell Catholic0 @ 20Pope John XXIII  
Norton35 @ 14Bellingham  
Algonquin Regional0 @ 14Westborough  
Arlington Catholic14 @ 42Arlington  
Hanover16 @ 0Norwell  
Medford0 @ 29Malden  
Greater New Bedford RVT33 @ 19Diman RVT  
Blue Hills RVT36 @ 20Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Agawam0 @ 20West Springfield  
Boston English/New Mission12 @ 54Boston Latin  
Dean Tech0 @ 58Easthampton/Hampshire  
Southbridge15 @ 14Bartlett/Douglas  
Cathedral (Springfield)0 @ 38Westfield  
Matignon6 @ 34Somerville  
Manchester Essex/Rockport0 @ 10Georgetown  
OBryant0 @ 6Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
Bishop Stang47 @ 0Bishop Connolly/Westport  
Bishop Stang14 @ 21Bishop Connolly  
Holbrook/Avon26 @ 42West Bridgewater  
South Boston/Snowden International6 @ 28East Boston  
Littleton/Bromfield0 @ 8Ayer  
Boston Latin Academy6 @ 0Charlestown  
Montachusett RVT7 @ 20Nashoba Valley Tech  
Pioneer Valley Regional42 @ 6Franklin County Tech  
Trinity Catholic14 @ 31St. Clement  
Southeastern RVT28 @ 16South Shore Vo-Tech  
Ludlow12 @ 19Palmer  
Mystic Valley Regional32 @ 16Minuteman Regional  
Hyde Park14 @ 8Burke  
Cathedral (Boston)28 @ 12Marian  
Salem NH 44 @ 38Lawrence  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)