Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 22, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Everett37 @ 27Boston College High  
Reading Memorial42 @ 10Belmont  
Beverly27 @ 13Winthrop  
Franklin28 @ 0Canton  
Natick26 @ 32Weymouth  
Somerset39 @ 7Nauset Regional  
King Philip Regional31 @ 0Oliver Ames  
Needham14 @ 27Walpole  
Xaverian Brothers19 @ 21Bridgewater-Raynham  
Attleboro42 @ 19Stoughton  
Masconomet Regional32 @ 7Triton Regional  
Wakefield Memorial34 @ 0Stoneham  
Longmeadow49 @ 13Holyoke  
New Bedford28 @ 19Dartmouth  
Millis/Hopedale14 @ 24Medfield  
Newburyport0 @ 40North Andover  
St. Peter-Marian8 @ 33Doherty Memorial  
Plymouth South0 @ 35Marshfield  
Hopkinton6 @ 35Medway  
Catholic Memorial School27 @ 24Malden Catholic  
Dracut42 @ 21Chelmsford  
Minnechaug Regional35 @ 14Northampton/Smith Vo-Tech  
Amesbury13 @ 30Lynnfield  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional13 @ 12North Reading  
Marlborough0 @ 17Nashoba Regional  
Leicester21 @ 7Grafton Memorial  
Blackstone Valley RVT30 @ 0Nashoba Valley Tech  
Archbishop Williams40 @ 44Bishop Fenwick  
Revere7 @ 42Lynn English  
Salem7 @ 30Lynn Classical  
Putnam Vo-Tech46 @ 6Ludlow  
Milton20 @ 27Framingham  
Waltham13 @ 35Lincoln-Sudbury  
East Bridgewater45 @ 0Norwell  
Billerica Memorial41 @ 0Haverhill  
Bedford14 @ 38Weston  
Lawrence6 @ 27Central Catholic  
Watertown14 @ 35Burlington  
Wahconah Regional0 @ 56Mt Greylock Regional  
Sandwich36 @ 28Wareham  
North Middlesex Regional0 @ 29Gardner  
Old Rochester Regional27 @ 8Fairhaven  
Swampscott42 @ 20Danvers  
Fitchburg38 @ 19Shrewsbury  
Greater Lawrence Tech28 @ 22Northeast Metro RVT  
Ashland0 @ 34Bellingham  
Algonquin Regional0 @ 24Wachusett Regional  
Clinton40 @ 13Groton-Dunstable  
North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural28 @ 14Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Falmouth7 @ 28Plymouth North  
Greater New Bedford RVT0 @ 44Apponequet Regional  
Rockland21 @ 12Abington  
West Springfield21 @ 14Chicopee Comp  
Boston Latin7 @ 27Acton-Boxborough  
Southbridge7 @ 28Millbury  
Westfield30 @ 13Agawam  
Westborough14 @ 21Milford  
Mohawk Trail Regional12 @ 30Belchertown  
Coyle-Cassidy14 @ 30Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Georgetown14 @ 41Ipswich  
Dorchester14 @ 22Charlestown  
Murdock15 @ 22West Boylston/Tahanto  
Peabody Veterans Memorial0 @ 42Gloucester  
Dover-Sherborn14 @ 20Westwood  
Greater Lowell Tech6 @ 36Lowell Catholic  
Carver12 @ 41Mashpee  
Diman RVT16 @ 14Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Frontier Regional6 @ 13Athol  
West Roxbury18 @ 0Boston Latin Academy  
Brighton/Boston Academy26 @ 58East Boston  
Palmer18 @ 20Pathfinder RVT  
Oxford/Sutton35 @ 19Uxbridge  
Pioneer Valley Regional14 @ 16Pittsfield  
Worcester Tech12 @ 22Assabet Valley RVT  
Burncoat13 @ 35Northbridge  
Sci-Tech0 @ 7Mahar Regional  
South Boston/Snowden International6 @ 14OBryant  
Quaboag Regional14 @ 39Prouty  
Burke0 @ 28Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
Boston English/New Mission0 @ 38Hyde Park  
Harwich8 @ 32Case  
Littleton/Bromfield39 @ 36Bay Path RVT  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)