Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 31, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Auburn42 @ 29Shepherd Hill Regional  
Lowell7 @ 42Billerica Memorial  
North Attleborough34 @ 7Sharon  
St. Sebastians School34 @ 8St. Georges RI  
St. Johns14 @ 42Xaverian Brothers  
Governors Academy7 @ 31Brooks  
Leominster9 @ 13Brockton  
Cushing Academy19 @ 41Phillips Exeter Academy NH  
Buckingham Browne & Nichols32 @ 6Roxbury Latin  
Lynnfield27 @ 13Newburyport  
Pentucket Regional34 @ 3North Reading  
Belmont Hill28 @ 8Milton Academy  
Whitman-Hanson Regional20 @ 35Duxbury  
Canton26 @ 28Taunton  
Cardinal Spellman9 @ 6Austin Prep  
Salem7 @ 16Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Concord-Carlisle14 @ 7Weston  
Shawsheen Valley Tech29 @ 36Lynn Vo-Tech  
Methuen20 @ 7Tewksbury Memorial  
Newton North18 @ 6Milton  
Lawrence28 @ 0Haverhill  
St. Joseph Central24 @ 14Easthampton/Hampshire  
Saugus0 @ 51Beverly  
Norwood6 @ 54Framingham  
Wahconah Regional28 @ 0Drury  
Milford19 @ 28Marlborough  
Thayer Academy18 @ 33Middlesex  
Williston Northampton19 @ 39Suffield Academy CT  
Braintree7 @ 42Walpole  
Northeast Metro RVT20 @ 0Minuteman Regional  
Hoosac Valley37 @ 0Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Quabbin Regional0 @ 34Northbridge  
Phillips Academy37 @ 18Deerfield Academy  
Winchester35 @ 21Lexington  
Brookline0 @ 34Wellesley  
Noble & Greenough0 @ 56Lawrence Academy  
Blue Hills RVT12 @ 0South Shore Vo-Tech  
Southbridge0 @ 6Uxbridge  
Prouty32 @ 0Grafton Memorial  
Wilbraham & Monson Academy23 @ 20Tabor Academy  
Georgetown0 @ 3Hamilton-Wenham Regional  
Silver Lake Regional35 @ 14Hingham  
Rivers33 @ 36St. Marks  
Dexter21 @ 20Hyde CT  
Nantucket0 @ 6Tri-County RVT  
Lee/Lenox Memorial47 @ 6Pittsfield  
Greater Lowell Tech0 @ 33Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Diman RVT8 @ 29West Bridgewater  
Franklin County Tech0 @ 32Ware  
West Roxbury6 @ 28Greater Lawrence Tech  
St. Clement1 @ 0Pope John XXIII  
Southeastern RVT16 @ 30Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Palmer15 @ 6McCann Tech  
Medford14 @ 42Everett  
Ludlow0 @ 41West Springfield  
Worcester Tech26 @ 0Blackstone Valley RVT  
Burncoat18 @ 20St. Peter-Marian  
Nashoba Valley Tech0 @ 14Bay Path RVT  
Sci-Tech24 @ 46Greenfield  
Mystic Valley Regional6 @ 41North Shore Tech/Essex Agricultural  
Chelsea13 @ 34Whittier RVT  
Dean Tech6 @ 20Montachusett RVT  
Keefe Tech7 @ 35Nipmuc Regional  
Bourne/Upper Cape Cod RVT6 @ 14Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Cheshire Academy CT 12 @ 15Worcester Academy  
Hyde ME 10 @ 28Pingree  
Gunnery CT 6 @ 0Berkshire School  
St. Pauls NH 14 @ 13Groton School  
Choate Rosemary Hall CT 27 @ 8Northfield Mount Hermon  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)