Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Gilman School12 @ 37Georgetown Prep  
Frederick14 @ 35Catoctin  
McDonogh13 @ 14Berks Catholic PA  
Wise14 @ 19Calvert Hall  
Westminster19 @ 18South Hagerstown  
Walkersville0 @ 17Liberty  
St. Pauls13 @ 27Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic PA  
Seneca Valley14 @ 19Gaithersburg  
Damascus35 @ 14Sherwood  
St. Frances Academy41 @ 6Christ the King NY  
Meade22 @ 26Arundel  
Boonsboro34 @ 12Silver Oak Academy  
Perryville0 @ 8Largo  
Northwest34 @ 7Johnson  
Howard14 @ 42Glenelg  
Mt Hebron3 @ 37Oakland Mills  
St. Marys3 @ 40Landon  
Calvert28 @ 0Leonardtown  
North Harford35 @ 18Patterson Mill  
Catonsville14 @ 28Lansdowne  
Wilde Lake29 @ 20Atholton  
Potomac0 @ 24Dunbar  
Flowers20 @ 13Bel Air  
Boys Latin0 @ 24Loyola Blakefield  
Century21 @ 0Williamsport  
Patterson12 @ 6Northwestern (Hyattsville)  
Friendly21 @ 7Southern (Harwood)  
Manchester Valley28 @ 35North Hagerstown  
Southern (Oakland)42 @ 0Moorefield WV  
Fallston0 @ 41Rising Sun  
Cambridge-South Dorchester20 @ 49Woodbridge DE  
Poly0 @ 35Middletown  
Montgomery0 @ 35Paint Branch  
Einstein0 @ 14Whitman  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase7 @ 18Rockville  
Poolesville26 @ 6Kennedy  
Long Reach34 @ 0Hammond  
Decatur8 @ 18Wicomico  
Lewis8 @ 0New Era Academy  
Glen Burnie0 @ 40South River  
Edgewood18 @ 54Linganore  
Lackey0 @ 3Huntingtown  
Annapolis13 @ 14Old Mill  
Smithsburg20 @ 54Frankfort WV  
Snow Hill0 @ 33Colonel Richardson  
North East10 @ 28Elkton  
Springbrook0 @ 36Blake  
Pikesville0 @ 28Overlea  
Tuscarora19 @ 7Archbishop Curley  
Northeast27 @ 6Aberdeen  
Bohemia Manor24 @ 0Winters Mill  
North County0 @ 35Broadneck  
Easton30 @ 36Queen Annes County  
Blair6 @ 45Quince Orchard  
Southwestern0 @ 7Forest Park  
Laurel0 @ 8Fairmont Heights  
Woodlawn8 @ 48Milford Mill Academy  
Havre de Grace41 @ 0Joppatowne  
Northwood6 @ 24Wheaton  
Randallstown40 @ 6Loch Raven  
Oxon Hill0 @ 41Riverdale Baptist  
Washington6 @ 20Kent County  
Clear Spring6 @ 41Brunswick  
Lutheran21 @ 0St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Carver Vo-Tech0 @ 41Eleanor Roosevelt  
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders 39 @ 0Model School for the Deaf DC  
Bennett27 @ 38Kent Island  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)21 @ 10Severna Park  
Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech2 @ Carver Vo-Tech  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy0 @ 2National Academy Foundation  
Tucker County WV 7 @ 0Northern (Accident)  
Morgantown WV 7 @ 16Fort Hill  
Berkeley Springs WV 0 @ 40Key (Union Bridge)  
Hedgesville WV 42 @ 7Mountain Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)