Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Frederick21 @ 24Brunswick  
St. Johns Catholic Prep62 @ 8Hancock  
Arundel49 @ 61Broadneck  
Westminster51 @ 10Manchester Valley  
Walkersville28 @ 0North Hagerstown  
St. Pauls27 @ 26Pallotti  
Patuxent8 @ 14St Charles  
Franklin (Reisterstown)42 @ 0Kenwood  
McDonough28 @ 38Stone  
Atholton43 @ 13Mt Hebron  
Seneca Valley12 @ 32Watkins Mill  
Quince Orchard14 @ 22Bullis  
North Point42 @ 19Chopticon  
Hereford34 @ 22Randallstown  
Meade40 @ 8North County  
Boonsboro21 @ 42Middletown  
South River27 @ 62Annapolis  
Reservoir0 @ 35Glenelg  
Calvert27 @ 6Lackey  
North Harford20 @ 13Fallston  
Sherwood20 @ 21Montgomery  
Queen Annes County6 @ 41North Caroline  
Governor Thomas Johnson13 @ 57Linganore  
Suitland42 @ 0Friendly  
Catonsville0 @ 35Dundalk  
Wilde Lake15 @ 23River Hill  
South Carroll33 @ 30Southern (Harwood)  
Potomac33 @ 40Fairmont Heights  
Flowers41 @ 0Northwestern (Hyattsville)  
Perry Hall0 @ 61Milford Mill Academy  
Bowie40 @ 0High Point  
Boys Latin27 @ 13John Carroll  
Century14 @ 7Key (Union Bridge)  
Elkton27 @ 28Bel Air  
New Town7 @ 13Eastern Tech  
Severn21 @ 24Archbishop Curley  
Northern (Accident)6 @ 14Frankfort WV  
Severna Park28 @ 21Old Mill  
Allegany49 @ 28Williamsport  
Overlea6 @ 12Western Tech & Environmental Science  
Leonardtown0 @ 44Huntingtown  
Aberdeen0 @ 14Havre de Grace  
Oakdale51 @ 0Urbana  
Catoctin35 @ 11Smithsburg  
Marriotts Ridge20 @ 25Howard  
Liberty56 @ 0Winters Mill  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase55 @ 20Northwood  
Poolesville6 @ 42Blake  
Long Reach60 @ 0Centennial  
Whitman7 @ 42Churchill  
Decatur6 @ 27Kent Island  
Gaithersburg0 @ 33Northwest  
Lewis44 @ 0Franklin (Baltimore)  
Glen Burnie0 @ 14Chesapeake (Pasadena)  
Snow Hill0 @ 56Kent County  
North East3 @ 8Joppatowne  
Springbrook10 @ 43Clarksburg  
Tuscarora27 @ 8Poly  
Paint Branch40 @ 14Blair  
Wheaton0 @ 22Einstein  
Bohemia Manor27 @ 34Rising Sun  
Great Mills21 @ 22Northern (Owings)  
Oakland Mills50 @ 12Hammond  
La Plata0 @ 29Westlake  
Rockville6 @ 28Wootton  
Kennedy12 @ 42Johnson  
Parkside21 @ 6Wicomico  
Harford Tech48 @ 0Patterson Mill  
Our Lady of Mount Carmel14 @ 28Annapolis Area Christian  
Magruder12 @ 44Damascus  
Lutheran6 @ 43Calvert Hall  
Carver Vo-Tech6 @ 12Lake Clifton/Reach  
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders 0 @ 23Maryland School for the Deaf  
Forest Park6 @ 14New Era Academy  
Lansdowne21 @ 0Sparrows Point  
Mountain Ridge62 @ 13Hampshire WV  
Bennett56 @ 28Easton  
Colonel Richardson32 @ 39Cambridge-South Dorchester  
National Academy Foundation2 @ 0Southwestern  
Douglass (Upper Marlboro)14 @ 0Largo  
National Christian Academy18 @ 35McDonogh  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy @ Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech  
Capitol Christian Academy0 @ 50Dunbar DC  
Green Street Academy28 @ 48Edmondson-Westside  
Bishop Sullivan Catholic VA 0 @ 55Our Lady of Good Counsel  
Spring Mills WV 17 @ 47South Hagerstown  
James Buchanan PA 8 @ 54Perryville  
Hollidaysburg PA 7 @ 19Fort Hill  
Cape Henlopen DE 13 @ 21Northeast  
Laurel DE 78 @ 20Washington  
Berkeley Springs WV 27 @ 55Clear Spring  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)