Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Gilman School0 @ 47Archbishop Spalding  
Mount St. Joseph48 @ 13High Point Christian Academy NC  
McDonogh10 @ 16Calvert Hall  
Arundel26 @ 21Old Mill  
Westminster13 @ 14Salesianum DE  
Walkersville6 @ 47Oakdale  
St. Pauls40 @ 6Severn  
Urbana40 @ 7Governor Thomas Johnson  
Huntingtown14 @ 0Northern (Owings)  
Atholton20 @ 21River Hill  
Seneca Valley6 @ 21Damascus  
South Hagerstown40 @ 13Jefferson WV  
St. Frances Academy35 @ 0Northeast PA  
Quince Orchard40 @ 6Northwest  
Edmondson-Westside0 @ 46Dunbar  
Meade23 @ 17Northeast  
Boonsboro41 @ 26Williamsport  
Reservoir6 @ 28Howard  
Broadneck26 @ 7Glen Burnie  
Glenelg56 @ 0Mt Hebron  
St. Marys0 @ 14Pallotti  
Calvert0 @ 43North Point  
Bishop McNamara0 @ 31Our Lady of Good Counsel  
North Hagerstown9 @ 34Spring Mills WV  
North Harford21 @ 47Bel Air  
Archbishop Curley32 @ 35Boys Latin  
Hammond46 @ 0Centennial  
DuVal6 @ 7Bowie  
John Carroll21 @ 28Loyola Blakefield  
Catonsville6 @ 38Kenwood  
Potomac6 @ 48Wise  
Churchill50 @ 6Frederick  
Watkins Mill40 @ 18Gaithersburg  
Linganore46 @ 7Tuscarora  
Patterson30 @ 16Poly  
Northern (Accident)49 @ 7Smithsburg  
Owings Mills8 @ 28Hereford  
Friendly0 @ 48Northwestern (Hyattsville)  
Severna Park9 @ 44Annapolis  
Blake6 @ 28Paint Branch  
Allegany0 @ 28Southern (Oakland)  
Manchester Valley22 @ 29South Carroll  
Leonardtown0 @ 22Great Mills  
City College6 @ 12Douglass (Baltimore)  
Aberdeen26 @ 50Elkton  
C Milton Wright42 @ 8Fallston  
Largo6 @ 8Gwynn Park  
Dundalk28 @ 7Milford Mill Academy  
Stone19 @ 21Westlake  
Avalon27 @ 34Benedictine VA  
Cambridge-South Dorchester46 @ 0Snow Hill  
Brunswick41 @ 17James Buchanan PA  
Wootton42 @ 14Johnson  
Montgomery35 @ 14Rockville  
Einstein7 @ 21Clarksburg  
Marriotts Ridge0 @ 18Long Reach  
Patterson Mill30 @ 34Joppatowne  
Mergenthaler Vo-Tech46 @ 6Digital Harbor  
Winters Mill0 @ 41Century  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase13 @ 16Whitman  
Poolesville18 @ 20Magruder  
Lewis42 @ 0Southwestern  
North Caroline41 @ 6Kent Island  
Edgewood44 @ 14Havre de Grace  
Chopticon8 @ 20St Charles  
Lackey20 @ 14Patuxent  
North East7 @ 42Perryville  
Springbrook0 @ 49Sherwood  
North County6 @ 16South River  
Easton6 @ 24Wicomico  
Annapolis Area Christian7 @ 0Our Lady of Mount Carmel  
Blair51 @ 0Northwood  
Key (Union Bridge)13 @ 49Liberty  
Laurel0 @ 10Middletown  
La Plata6 @ 22McDonough  
Randallstown0 @ 29Eastern Tech  
Kennedy14 @ 20Wheaton  
Clear Spring6 @ 57Catoctin  
Parkside28 @ 20Queen Annes County  
Maryland School for the Deaf44 @ 0Chincoteague VA  
Patapsco28 @ 14Sparrows Point  
Dulaney12 @ 49Franklin (Reisterstown)  
Carver Vo-Tech20 @ 8National Academy Foundation  
Forest Park21 @ 18Loch Raven  
Lansdowne18 @ 14Pikesville  
Mountain Ridge0 @ 56Fort Hill  
Bennett30 @ 6Decatur  
Franklin (Baltimore) @ 31Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech  
Douglass (Upper Marlboro)6 @ 7Flowers  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)28 @ 9Southern (Harwood)  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy0 @ 7Forest Park  
New Era Academy6 @ 8Lake Clifton/Reach  
Capitol Christian Academy54 @ 0Anacostia DC  
Green Street Academy32 @ 8Silver Oak Academy  
St. Johns DC 13 @ 7DeMatha  
Paul VI VA 27 @ 24St. Marys Ryken  
Virginia Spartans VA 0 @ 2Central Maryland Christian Crusaders  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)