Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
DeMatha32 @ 2Our Lady of Good Counsel  
River Hill0 @ 12Glenelg  
Wise43 @ 0Eleanor Roosevelt  
Westminster57 @ 7Winters Mill  
Middletown0 @ 32Linganore  
Walkersville27 @ 28Wootton  
Patuxent14 @ 29Westlake  
Old Mill35 @ 6Glen Burnie  
Huntingtown38 @ 0Chopticon  
McDonough0 @ 47Northern (Owings)  
Atholton14 @ 34Oakland Mills  
Seneca Valley6 @ 42Churchill  
Douglass (Baltimore)0 @ 42Mergenthaler Vo-Tech  
North Point41 @ 0Leonardtown  
Kent Island7 @ 14Easton  
Hereford26 @ 0Western Tech & Environmental Science  
Edmondson-Westside32 @ 12Poly  
Meade7 @ 27Broadneck  
South River20 @ 7Southern (Harwood)  
Calvert63 @ 20La Plata  
Sherwood7 @ 35Paint Branch  
Hammond0 @ 38Howard  
John Carroll19 @ 14St. Pauls  
Governor Thomas Johnson13 @ 69Oakdale  
Wilde Lake42 @ 0Marriotts Ridge  
Flowers14 @ 7Suitland  
Watkins Mill54 @ 0Poolesville  
Boys Latin17 @ 20St. Marys  
Century21 @ 34Boonsboro  
Chesapeake (Baltimore)0 @ 2Randallstown  
Wicomico15 @ 35Queen Annes County  
Northern (Accident)19 @ 63Allegany  
Centennial0 @ 50Reservoir  
Southern (Oakland)39 @ 0Clear Spring  
Brunswick43 @ 0Pikesville  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase0 @ 28Montgomery  
Whitman14 @ 47Northwest  
Clarksburg17 @ 41Blair  
Lewis38 @ 0Smithsburg  
Johnson9 @ 42Damascus  
Lackey43 @ 9Stone  
Annapolis34 @ 22North County  
Snow Hill14 @ 21Washington  
Springbrook20 @ 44Magruder  
Eastern Tech36 @ 0Overlea  
Tuscarora25 @ 18Urbana  
Wheaton0 @ 56Quince Orchard  
Northeast10 @ 14Severna Park  
Bohemia Manor19 @ 14North East  
Kent County6 @ 15Cambridge-South Dorchester  
Towson55 @ 14Lansdowne  
Rockville8 @ 47Blake  
Havre de Grace37 @ 14C Milton Wright  
Our Lady of Mount Carmel21 @ 22St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders 28 @ 24Central Virginia HomeSchool VA  
Forest Park @ 12Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech  
Rising Sun64 @ 28Patterson Mill  
Silver Oak Academy18 @ 47Caravel DE  
Mountain Ridge59 @ 34Spring Mills WV  
Colonel Richardson43 @ 45Northampton VA  
Northwestern (Hyattsville)21 @ 20Largo  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)21 @ 49Arundel  
National Christian Academy28 @ 0Fairmont Heights  
St Charles6 @ 16Great Mills  
Episcopal VA 12 @ 21Bullis  
St. Thomas More CT 0 @ 55St. Frances Academy  
Berkeley Springs WV 8 @ 48Green Street Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)