Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Riverdale Baptist3 @ 35Calvert Hall  
Our Lady of Good Counsel37 @ 21Archbishop Spalding  
McDonogh14 @ 17DeMatha  
Westminster28 @ 50Linganore  
Walkersville69 @ 6Governor Thomas Johnson  
Patuxent3 @ 40North Point  
Franklin (Reisterstown)38 @ 28Smyrna DE  
Urbana6 @ 26DuVal  
McDonough28 @ 21Leonardtown  
Atholton17 @ 14Oakland Mills  
Dunbar40 @ 0City College  
Seneca Valley6 @ 31Northwest  
St. Frances Academy27 @ 0Don Bosco Prep NJ  
Quince Orchard63 @ 8Clarksburg  
Douglass (Baltimore)12 @ 6Patterson  
Hereford29 @ 21Kenwood  
Edmondson-Westside26 @ 18Digital Harbor  
Meade13 @ 20Old Mill  
Northwestern (Baltimore)6 @ National Academy Foundation  
Boonsboro27 @ 0Brunswick  
South River26 @ 27Arundel  
Landon21 @ 20Boys Latin  
Perryville6 @ 52Havre de Grace  
Howard42 @ 0Mt Hebron  
Calvert14 @ 0Huntingtown  
Bishop McNamara7 @ 48Bishop Sullivan Catholic VA  
North Harford29 @ 34Eastern Tech  
Sherwood21 @ 0Einstein  
Hammond6 @ 42Reservoir  
John Carroll38 @ 17Bel Air  
Suitland40 @ 0Cape Henlopen DE  
Wilde Lake0 @ 21Long Reach  
South Carroll6 @ 48South Hagerstown  
Perry Hall49 @ 0Patapsco  
Bowie20 @ 43Oakdale  
Century14 @ 17North Hagerstown  
Elkton47 @ 20Rising Sun  
New Town20 @ 26Woodlawn  
St. Marys Ryken35 @ 0Paul VI VA  
Northern (Accident)50 @ 7Clear Spring  
Severna Park7 @ 49Broadneck  
Manchester Valley14 @ 6Southern (Harwood)  
Southern (Oakland)23 @ 0Catoctin  
C Milton Wright3 @ 23Harford Tech  
Largo9 @ 6Fairmont Heights  
Stone23 @ 31Chopticon  
Fort Hill42 @ 10Hollidaysburg PA  
Avalon14 @ 30Bullis  
Wootton34 @ 40Montgomery  
Poly20 @ 46Mergenthaler Vo-Tech  
Marriotts Ridge17 @ 21Glenelg  
Liberty17 @ 6Williamsport  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase0 @ 41Watkins Mill  
Poolesville21 @ 10Winters Mill  
Decatur49 @ 14Washington  
Gaithersburg13 @ 42Churchill  
Lewis47 @ 0Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech  
Glen Burnie13 @ 18Annapolis  
North Caroline42 @ 0Cambridge-South Dorchester  
Edgewood42 @ 6Joppatowne  
Lackey46 @ 2Great Mills  
North East7 @ 35Fallston  
Springbrook32 @ 25Johnson  
Tuscarora28 @ 38Middletown  
Paint Branch47 @ 6Whitman  
Wheaton13 @ 34Blair  
Northeast33 @ 32North County  
Bohemia Manor19 @ 0Aberdeen  
Sparrows Point0 @ 45Overlea  
Easton13 @ 25Parkside  
Annapolis Area Christian16 @ 21National Christian Academy  
Southwestern6 @ 26New Era Academy  
Key (Union Bridge)44 @ 20Patterson Mill  
La Plata22 @ 31Northern (Owings)  
Kent County6 @ 41Kent Island  
Rockville6 @ 54Damascus  
St. James40 @ 0St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Kennedy48 @ 6Northwood  
Magruder7 @ 36Blake  
Lutheran20 @ 22Our Lady of Mount Carmel  
Dulaney2 @ 0Towson  
Carver Vo-Tech38 @ 0Franklin (Baltimore)  
Parkdale14 @ 13Friendly  
Forest Park34 @ 0National Academy Foundation  
Hancock0 @ 22Capitol Christian Academy  
Lansdowne7 @ 21Dundalk  
Mountain Ridge7 @ 63Allegany  
Bennett63 @ 27Nandua VA  
Colonel Richardson6 @ 38Wicomico  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)41 @ 7Catonsville  
St Charles7 @ 34Westlake  
Green Street Academy44 @ 29Frederick  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Knowledge Achievement Success Academy0 @ 50Lake Clifton/Reach  
Delmar DE 17 @ 35St. Marys  
Sussex Central DE 28 @ 17Queen Annes County  
St. Albans DC 6 @ 33Severn  
Arcadia VA 36 @ 27Snow Hill  
Options Charter DC 28 @ 36Silver Oak Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)