Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Johns Catholic Prep27 @ 6Our Lady of Mount Carmel  
River Hill17 @ 10Marriotts Ridge  
Westminster48 @ 16South Carroll  
Walkersville35 @ 0Middletown  
Urbana12 @ 15Linganore  
Old Mill42 @ 28South River  
Huntingtown13 @ 21Leonardtown  
Westlake21 @ 12La Plata  
South Hagerstown33 @ 6North Hagerstown  
St. Frances Academy53 @ 0Silver Oak Academy  
Quince Orchard60 @ 21Gaithersburg  
Douglass (Baltimore)14 @ 26Green Street Academy  
Kent Island48 @ 0Queen Annes County  
Gwynn Park37 @ Largo  
Meade39 @ 20Glen Burnie  
Boonsboro35 @ 17Smithsburg  
Howard44 @ 8Oakland Mills  
Mt Hebron31 @ 36Hammond  
North Harford14 @ 41Havre de Grace  
Sherwood49 @ 20Whitman  
Catonsville7 @ 56Perry Hall  
Wilde Lake17 @ 20Reservoir  
Churchill35 @ 14Johnson  
Watkins Mill20 @ 13Blake  
Boys Latin14 @ 34St. Pauls  
Century13 @ 48Liberty  
Patterson18 @ 58Dunbar  
Friendly32 @ 22Largo  
Severna Park20 @ 41Arundel  
Overlea28 @ 12Owings Mills  
Southern (Oakland)42 @ 14Northern (Accident)  
Aberdeen6 @ 48Bel Air  
C Milton Wright14 @ 13Elkton  
Dundalk22 @ 18Kenwood  
Stone21 @ 13McDonough  
Cambridge-South Dorchester26 @ 7Easton  
Western Tech & Environmental Science0 @ 43Eastern Tech  
Wootton7 @ 49Damascus  
Catoctin38 @ 8Brunswick  
Einstein46 @ 6Rockville  
Bladensburg6 @ 26Flowers  
Patterson Mill20 @ 0Kent County  
Mergenthaler Vo-Tech12 @ 8Edmondson-Westside  
Pallotti29 @ 34Riverdale Baptist  
Winters Mill19 @ 49Key (Union Bridge)  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase0 @ 52Northwest  
Poolesville7 @ 9Manchester Valley  
Long Reach14 @ 13Atholton  
Decatur49 @ 0Snow Hill  
Clarksburg0 @ 36Paint Branch  
Lewis56 @ 13National Academy Foundation  
Edgewood48 @ 14Fallston  
Chopticon14 @ 39North Point  
Lackey35 @ 10Calvert  
Annapolis18 @ 40Broadneck  
North East29 @ 7Rising Sun  
Springbrook6 @ 0Northwood  
Tuscarora14 @ 48Oakdale  
Bohemia Manor28 @ 0Perryville  
Annapolis Area Christian37 @ 12Friends  
Blair13 @ 38Montgomery  
Woodlawn8 @ 15Sparrows Point  
Towson32 @ 0Pikesville  
Kennedy6 @ 42Magruder  
Clear Spring0 @ 2Williamsport  
Parkside55 @ 13Washington  
Harford Tech57 @ 14Joppatowne  
Maryland School for the Deaf14 @ 28National Christian Academy  
Carver Vo-Tech20 @ 6New Era Academy  
Hancock0 @ 63Berkeley Springs WV  
Lansdowne38 @ 13Loch Raven  
Mountain Ridge14 @ 36Keyser WV  
Bennett26 @ 6Wicomico  
Colonel Richardson14 @ 42North Caroline  
Franklin (Baltimore) @ 34Northwestern (Baltimore)  
Franklin (Baltimore)6 @ 56Forest Park  
Douglass (Upper Marlboro)37 @ 0Northwestern (Hyattsville)  
Southern (Harwood)0 @ 37North County  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)17 @ 0Northeast  
Northern (Owings)35 @ 24Great Mills  
St Charles14 @ 13Patuxent  
Lake Clifton/Reach50 @ 12Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Knowledge Achievement Success Academy6 @ 28Southwestern  
St. Stephens & St. Agnes VA 14 @ 57Bullis  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)