Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Frederick7 @ 49Churchill  
Calvert Hall35 @ 21McDonogh  
Mount St. Joseph22 @ 37St. Frances Academy  
St. Pauls7 @ 20John Carroll  
Patuxent34 @ 38La Plata  
Old Mill7 @ 12Arundel  
Huntingtown10 @ 13Stone  
McDonough21 @ 36Calvert  
Atholton0 @ 40Howard  
Damascus44 @ 20Seneca Valley  
Douglass (Baltimore)6 @ 19City College  
North Point45 @ 21Northern (Owings)  
Kent Island14 @ 35North Caroline  
Gwynn Park48 @ 0Largo  
Hereford42 @ 8Owings Mills  
Edmondson-Westside18 @ 42Dunbar  
Milford Mill Academy28 @ 14Dundalk  
South River37 @ 26North County  
Reservoir22 @ 21Long Reach  
Perryville28 @ 48North East  
Northwest29 @ 38Quince Orchard  
Glenelg0 @ 20River Hill  
Sherwood33 @ 3Springbrook  
Archbishop Curley24 @ 48St. Marys Ryken  
Hammond @ 4Centennial  
Hammond16 @ 9Kent County  
Queen Annes County33 @ 24Parkside  
Eleanor Roosevelt37 @ 22Oxon Hill  
Governor Thomas Johnson14 @ 45Urbana  
South Carroll22 @ 0Manchester Valley  
Boys Latin20 @ 0St. Marys  
Century27 @ 7Winters Mill  
Elkton40 @ 0Aberdeen  
New Town25 @ 24Overlea  
Severn31 @ 37Pallotti  
Wicomico12 @ 22Easton  
Southern (Oakland)0 @ 42Allegany  
Fort Hill49 @ 3Mountain Ridge  
Fallston8 @ 50C Milton Wright  
Oakdale13 @ 19Walkersville  
Poly58 @ 41Patterson  
Catoctin34 @ 7Clear Spring  
Marriotts Ridge33 @ 7Mt Hebron  
Liberty27 @ 12Key (Union Bridge)  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase0 @ 28Whitman  
Kenwood30 @ 7Catonsville  
Clarksburg0 @ 20Einstein  
Gaithersburg26 @ 38Watkins Mill  
Glen Burnie19 @ 48Broadneck  
Johnson21 @ 50Wootton  
Bel Air31 @ 6North Harford  
Lackey30 @ 7Westlake  
Annapolis40 @ 14Severna Park  
Smithsburg17 @ 31Northern (Accident)  
Snow Hill28 @ 64Cambridge-South Dorchester  
Pikesville28 @ 18Lansdowne  
Tuscarora20 @ 34Linganore  
Paint Branch35 @ 15Blake  
Wheaton41 @ 22Kennedy  
Northeast17 @ 39Meade  
Great Mills26 @ 40Chopticon  
Annapolis Area Christian33 @ 22St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Southwestern8 @ 56Lewis  
Oakland Mills34 @ 20Wilde Lake  
Towson22 @ 28Woodlawn  
Rockville8 @ 49Montgomery  
Havre de Grace7 @ 36Edgewood  
Northwood0 @ 46Blair  
St. James26 @ 34Maret DC  
Williamsport6 @ 7Boonsboro  
Our Lady of Mount Carmel20 @ 28Friends  
Magruder13 @ 50Poolesville  
Forest Park49 @ 0Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Knowledge Achievement Success Academy  
Rising Sun7 @ 47Harford Tech  
Joppatowne14 @ 33Patterson Mill  
Silver Oak Academy25 @ 30Green Street Academy  
Colonel Richardson43 @ 6Washington  
National Academy Foundation12 @ 20Carver Vo-Tech  
Northwestern (Hyattsville)25 @ 20Friendly  
Southern (Harwood)12 @ 34Chesapeake (Pasadena)  
National Christian Academy0 @ 42Riverdale Baptist  
Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech29 @ 0Franklin (Baltimore)  
St Charles28 @ 14Leonardtown  
Lake Clifton/Reach14 @ 13New Era Academy  
Gonzaga DC 7 @ 27Our Lady of Good Counsel  
Salesianum DE 20 @ 30Westminster  
St. Albans DC 7 @ 49Bullis  
Jefferson WV 7 @ 34South Hagerstown  
Benedictine VA 13 @ 0Avalon  
James Buchanan PA 16 @ 55Brunswick  
Delaware County Christian PA 26 @ 36Bohemia Manor  
Central Virginia HomeSchool VA 46 @ 6Central Maryland Christian Crusaders  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)