Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Arundel49 @ 22Chesapeake (Pasadena)  
River Hill17 @ 0Reservoir  
St. Pauls13 @ 37St. Marys  
Urbana38 @ 71Tuscarora  
Westlake40 @ 14Patuxent  
Damascus49 @ 7Johnson  
St. Frances Academy42 @ 7Archbishop Spalding  
Quince Orchard43 @ 13Wheaton  
Douglass (Baltimore)24 @ 34Gwynn Park  
Northwest42 @ 14Whitman  
Mt Hebron0 @ 35Long Reach  
Broadneck28 @ 21Meade  
North Hagerstown20 @ 14Frederick  
Hammond6 @ 41Howard  
Queen Annes County43 @ 8Wicomico  
Eleanor Roosevelt14 @ 21Wise  
Wilde Lake3 @ 16Marriotts Ridge  
Perry Hall28 @ 14Franklin (Reisterstown)  
Boys Latin20 @ 22Century  
Linganore29 @ 26Middletown  
Severna Park21 @ 24Northeast  
Blake42 @ 22Rockville  
Allegany48 @ 0Northern (Accident)  
Manchester Valley19 @ 21Liberty  
Overlea6 @ 0Eastern Tech  
Leonardtown3 @ 62North Point  
Largo18 @ 34Northwestern (Hyattsville)  
Stone0 @ 35Lackey  
Brunswick27 @ 12Pikesville  
Oakdale62 @ 8Governor Thomas Johnson  
Western Tech & Environmental Science0 @ 38Hereford  
Wootton7 @ 76Walkersville  
Einstein53 @ 0Northwood  
Parkville34 @ 14Kenwood  
Winters Mill7 @ 52Westminster  
Poolesville48 @ 41Watkins Mill  
Clarksburg4 @ Einstein  
Glen Burnie22 @ 24Old Mill  
North Caroline56 @ 7Bennett  
Chopticon14 @ 12Huntingtown  
North East @ 10Iroquois PA  
Paint Branch22 @ 20Sherwood  
Great Mills16 @ 17St Charles  
North County37 @ 56Annapolis  
Easton14 @ 37Kent Island  
Blair37 @ 0Clarksburg  
Key (Union Bridge)36 @ 24South Carroll  
Laurel28 @ 21High Point  
La Plata46 @ 29Calvert  
Loch Raven17 @ 45Sparrows Point  
Kennedy6 @ 41Gaithersburg  
Williamsport21 @ 13South Hagerstown  
Clear Spring8 @ 37Southern (Oakland)  
Maryland School for the Deaf32 @ 20Landmark Christian OH  
Magruder21 @ 31Springbrook  
Dulaney12 @ 19Dundalk  
Joppatowne0 @ 40Catoctin  
Hancock42 @ 13Massanutten Military Academy VA  
Douglass (Upper Marlboro)24 @ 34Gwynn Park  
Southern (Harwood)7 @ 34South River  
Northern (Owings)42 @ 7McDonough  
Lake Clifton/Reach20 @ 11National Academy Foundation  
Archbishop Carroll DC 7 @ 42Our Lady of Good Counsel  
James Buchanan PA 19 @ 56Smithsburg  
Options Charter DC @ 7Fairmont Heights  
Spring Mills WV 28 @ 33Mountain Ridge  
Northampton VA 0 @ 43Colonel Richardson  
National Collegiate Prep DC 50 @ 0Capitol Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)