Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
DeMatha35 @ 7Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) PA  
Our Lady of Good Counsel20 @ 14Archbishop Spalding  
Bullis28 @ 6St. Marys  
Walkersville35 @ 0Liberty  
Patuxent41 @ 7Northern (Owings)  
Urbana9 @ 28Westminster  
McDonough0 @ 14St Charles  
Atholton20 @ 25Long Reach  
Westlake44 @ 8Great Mills  
South Hagerstown30 @ 10Urbana  
Damascus56 @ 10Rockville  
St. Frances Academy28 @ 23South Pointe SC  
Quince Orchard48 @ 6Johnson  
Milford Mill Academy27 @ 22Dundalk  
Reservoir28 @ 34Oakland Mills  
Landon21 @ 3Whitman  
Northwest35 @ 23Seneca Valley  
Mt Hebron21 @ 14Centennial  
Glenelg49 @ 7River Hill  
Calvert13 @ 0Huntingtown  
Bishop McNamara10 @ 28McDonogh  
Hammond0 @ 28Marriotts Ridge  
John Carroll12 @ 42Loyola Blakefield  
Wilde Lake6 @ 34Howard  
South Carroll14 @ 22North Harford  
Watkins Mill14 @ 28Gaithersburg  
Chesapeake (Baltimore)7 @ 33Meade  
Elkton0 @ 27Kent Island  
Linganore61 @ 0Indian River DE  
Wicomico30 @ 23Decatur  
Severna Park20 @ 0South River  
Manchester Valley13 @ 35Boonsboro  
C Milton Wright35 @ 7Rising Sun  
Stone7 @ 21Chopticon  
Fort Hill41 @ 0Keyser WV  
Fallston14 @ 31Boys Latin  
Cambridge-South Dorchester21 @ 35North Caroline  
Oakdale42 @ 13Westminster  
Poly22 @ 0Patterson  
Einstein31 @ 16Churchill  
Patterson Mill0 @ 48Edgewood  
Pallotti41 @ 0Severn  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase12 @ 42Blair  
Clarksburg21 @ 52Sherwood  
Lewis33 @ 12Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech  
Glen Burnie0 @ 33Old Mill  
Lackey15 @ 35North Point  
Surrattsville15 @ 12Largo  
North East8 @ 52Aberdeen  
Springbrook12 @ 47Wootton  
Eastern Tech0 @ 36Middletown  
Pikesville0 @ 35Hereford  
Tuscarora54 @ 7North Hagerstown  
Paint Branch14 @ 0Blake  
Wheaton14 @ 13Poolesville  
Northeast0 @ 50Broadneck  
Bohemia Manor36 @ 40Winters Mill  
North County31 @ 47Arundel  
Easton49 @ 38Parkside  
La Plata53 @ 38Leonardtown  
Northwood21 @ 18Magruder  
Randallstown36 @ 0Sparrows Point  
Kennedy12 @ 40Montgomery  
Williamsport13 @ 42Century  
Washington26 @ 44Kent County  
Clear Spring26 @ 22Brunswick  
Harford Tech22 @ 38Tower Hill DE  
Friends14 @ 44Annapolis Area Christian  
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders 0 @ 46Maryland School for the Deaf  
Fairmont Heights13 @ 47Woodson DC  
Joppatowne6 @ 38Havre de Grace  
Silver Oak Academy42 @ 27Key (Union Bridge)  
Bennett3 @ 39Queen Annes County  
Colonel Richardson64 @ 8Snow Hill  
National Christian Academy12 @ 55Gwynn Park  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy8 @ 20National Academy Foundation  
New Era Academy14 @ 18Northwestern (Baltimore)  
Capitol Christian Academy6 @ 41Friendly  
Fork Union Military Academy VA 0 @ 48Georgetown Prep  
Mansfield MA 3 @ 44Calvert Hall  
Maret DC 20 @ 14St. Pauls  
Tucker County WV 14 @ 33Northern (Accident)  
Chestnut Ridge PA 12 @ 39Allegany  
Moorefield WV 8 @ 7Southern (Oakland)  
Delmar DE 34 @ 13Smithsburg  
Hedgesville WV 28 @ 25Mountain Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)