Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Our Lady of Good Counsel13 @ 25Bishop Sullivan Catholic VA  
Georgetown Prep34 @ 9Riverdale Baptist  
Calvert Hall0 @ 14St. Frances Academy  
Arundel22 @ 46Annapolis  
River Hill14 @ 7Marriotts Ridge  
Middletown63 @ 0Frederick  
St. Pauls0 @ 12Severn  
Franklin (Reisterstown)35 @ 0Kenwood  
Urbana0 @ 13Governor Thomas Johnson  
McDonough0 @ 30Westlake  
Dunbar12 @ 3Boys Latin  
South Hagerstown19 @ 41Westminster  
Quince Orchard45 @ 7Gaithersburg  
Douglass (Baltimore)24 @ 16Patterson  
Hereford48 @ 6Owings Mills  
Edmondson-Westside30 @ 8Poly  
Northwestern (Baltimore)36 @ 6National Academy Foundation  
Boonsboro34 @ 28Williamsport  
Perryville35 @ 21Patterson Mill  
Mt Hebron12 @ 42Glenelg  
St. Marys13 @ 61Pallotti  
North Hagerstown31 @ 6Smithsburg  
Sherwood28 @ 13Northwest  
Archbishop Curley23 @ 26Tuscarora  
Hammond6 @ 51Atholton  
Catonsville14 @ 20Perry Hall  
Archbishop Spalding63 @ 24Loyola Blakefield  
Wilde Lake10 @ 6Reservoir  
Flowers0 @ 35Wise  
Watkins Mill8 @ 7Poolesville  
Century48 @ 0Key (Union Bridge)  
Linganore0 @ 27Walkersville  
Wicomico8 @ 45Kent Island  
Friendly18 @ 27Bel Air  
Severna Park28 @ 20Northeast  
Centennial8 @ 26Long Reach  
Manchester Valley14 @ 38South Carroll  
Overlea44 @ 0Sparrows Point  
Fallston34 @ 36C Milton Wright  
Cambridge-South Dorchester72 @ 14Nandua VA  
Brunswick0 @ 63Northern (Accident)  
Oakdale53 @ 14Catoctin  
Wootton23 @ 29Clarksburg  
Montgomery42 @ 21Johnson  
Einstein33 @ 0Northwood  
Liberty0 @ 13Winters Mill  
Whitman36 @ 13Churchill  
Glen Burnie28 @ 13South River  
Edgewood18 @ 34North Harford  
Lackey3 @ 0Patuxent  
Surrattsville0 @ 43Oxon Hill  
Great Mills6 @ 28Northern (Owings)  
Blair28 @ 21Paint Branch  
Southwestern14 @ 24Bluford Drew Jemison Academy  
Laurel7 @ 49Bowie  
Oakland Mills6 @ 40Howard  
La Plata30 @ 31Stone  
Towson0 @ 42Dundalk  
Loch Raven12 @ 13Pikesville  
Maryland Christian 12 @ 14Central Maryland Christian Crusaders  
Havre de Grace10 @ 30Aberdeen  
Randallstown13 @ 0Eastern Tech  
Clear Spring0 @ 38Lewis  
Harford Tech12 @ 33Bohemia Manor  
Magruder14 @ 69Seneca Valley  
Friends6 @ 51St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Rising Sun20 @ 27Elkton  
Joppatowne20 @ 12North East  
Lansdowne8 @ 12Woodlawn  
Franklin (Baltimore)6 @ 32Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech  
Northwestern (Hyattsville)6 @ 14Suitland  
Southern (Harwood)0 @ 42North County  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)13 @ 49Old Mill  
Capitol Christian Academy0 @ 63Fort Hill  
St Charles0 @ 31North Point  
St. Johns DC 13 @ 14DeMatha  
Haverford School PA 49 @ 14John Carroll  
Tucker County WV 13 @ 26Southern (Oakland)  
Woodberry Forest VA 40 @ 14Avalon  
Frankfort WV 21 @ 27Mountain Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)