Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Gilman School0 @ 21Malvern Prep PA  
Riverdale Baptist33 @ 0Landon  
Frederick37 @ 12Brunswick  
St. Johns Catholic Prep30 @ 16Our Lady of Mount Carmel  
DeMatha56 @ 12St. Marys Ryken  
River Hill27 @ 20Reservoir  
Westminster40 @ 14North Hagerstown  
Walkersville28 @ 0Blake  
Patuxent55 @ 7La Plata  
Old Mill42 @ 21Arundel  
Atholton3 @ 27Wilde Lake  
Westlake18 @ 30North Point  
South Hagerstown0 @ 20Linganore  
St. Frances Academy28 @ 21Bishop Sullivan Catholic VA  
Quince Orchard21 @ 7Clarksburg  
Kent Island52 @ 0Decatur  
Milford Mill Academy32 @ 6Woodlawn  
Meade34 @ 16Northeast  
Boonsboro0 @ 42Middletown  
South River20 @ 44Annapolis  
Perryville21 @ 19Harford Tech  
Northwest42 @ 13Whitman  
Howard47 @ 0Mt Hebron  
Broadneck21 @ 0North County  
Glenelg44 @ 0Hammond  
Calvert14 @ 7McDonough  
Archbishop Curley0 @ 40Loyola Blakefield  
Queen Annes County14 @ 29Sussex Central DE  
John Carroll36 @ 33St. Pauls  
Catonsville7 @ 51Franklin (Reisterstown)  
South Carroll7 @ 28Liberty  
Churchill14 @ 48Blair  
Boys Latin20 @ 13St. Marys  
Century27 @ 0Manchester Valley  
Chesapeake (Baltimore)8 @ 20Overlea  
Elkton35 @ 14Joppatowne  
New Town44 @ 0Pikesville  
Patterson0 @ 38Edmondson-Westside  
Northern (Accident)32 @ 13Frankfort WV  
Owings Mills28 @ 6Chavez DC  
Severna Park41 @ 20Southern (Harwood)  
Leonardtown2 @ 0Northern (Owings)  
Aberdeen32 @ 24Edgewood  
C Milton Wright10 @ 14Havre de Grace  
Stone7 @ 23Lackey  
Avalon0 @ 49Archbishop Spalding  
Oakdale53 @ 14Catoctin  
Oakdale42 @ 0Urbana  
Poly12 @ 52Dunbar  
Montgomery49 @ 19Wootton  
Catoctin26 @ 13Smithsburg  
Marriotts Ridge21 @ 20Centennial  
Patterson Mill42 @ 36North East  
Mergenthaler Vo-Tech14 @ 6Douglass (Baltimore)  
Winters Mill36 @ 44North Harford  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase36 @ 0Northwood  
Poolesville0 @ 49Damascus  
Gaithersburg @ 4Paint Branch  
Lewis32 @ 0Bluford Drew Jemison Academy  
Johnson0 @ 14Gaithersburg  
Bel Air41 @ 20Fallston  
North Caroline33 @ 6Wicomico  
Chopticon35 @ 8St Charles  
Springbrook7 @ 43Sherwood  
Eastern Tech41 @ 0Loch Raven  
Tuscarora42 @ 29Governor Thomas Johnson  
Paint Branch35 @ 0Kennedy  
Wheaton7 @ 41Einstein  
Bohemia Manor21 @ 33Rising Sun  
Great Mills16 @ 13Huntingtown  
Oakland Mills7 @ 14Long Reach  
Kent County20 @ 42Cambridge-South Dorchester  
Towson17 @ 14Lansdowne  
Rockville13 @ 42Seneca Valley  
Digital Harbor6 @ 12City College  
Washington48 @ 6Snow Hill  
Clear Spring26 @ 20Hancock  
Parkside42 @ 0Colonel Richardson  
Magruder7 @ 28Watkins Mill  
Dulaney40 @ 14Kenwood  
Bennett7 @ 31Easton  
National Academy Foundation32 @ 6Southwestern  
Northwestern (Hyattsville)0 @ 40Wise  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)10 @ 35Glen Burnie  
Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech8 @ 34Northwestern (Baltimore)  
Bishop OConnell VA 0 @ 21Bullis  
Keyser WV 8 @ 31Allegany  
Spring Mills WV 36 @ 18Southern (Oakland)  
National Collegiate Prep DC 18 @ 44Largo  
Archbishop Carroll DC 18 @ 40Pallotti  
Berkeley Springs WV 0 @ 44Williamsport  
Texas School for the Deaf TX 0 @ 38Maryland School for the Deaf  
Hampshire WV 20 @ 45Mountain Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)