Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
DeMatha49 @ 28McDonogh  
Calvert Hall21 @ 22Riverdale Baptist  
Loyola Blakefield45 @ 20Landon  
Arundel56 @ 0Chesapeake (Pasadena)  
Middletown12 @ 13Linganore  
Franklin (Reisterstown)45 @ 0Woodlawn  
Urbana9 @ 28Westminster  
Huntingtown10 @ 27Westlake  
Dunbar33 @ 0Patterson  
Seneca Valley56 @ 22Churchill  
Douglass (Baltimore)25 @ 20Digital Harbor  
North Point7 @ 28Calvert  
Kent Island21 @ 14North Caroline  
Edmondson-Westside14 @ 13Mergenthaler Vo-Tech  
South River0 @ 38Old Mill  
Reservoir6 @ 27Atholton  
Perryville21 @ 28Havre de Grace  
Howard28 @ 7River Hill  
Mt Hebron21 @ 14Hammond  
St. Marys14 @ 6Delmar DE  
North Hagerstown15 @ 42Century  
North Harford35 @ 13Patterson Mill  
Sherwood56 @ 14Magruder  
Queen Annes County49 @ 7Washington  
John Carroll14 @ 42Episcopal Academy PA  
Governor Thomas Johnson28 @ 24Aberdeen  
Archbishop Spalding56 @ 18St. Marys Ryken  
Wilde Lake20 @ 14Glenelg  
South Carroll14 @ 20South Hagerstown  
Potomac13 @ 51Wise  
Watkins Mill14 @ 52Damascus  
Chesapeake (Baltimore)0 @ 14Randallstown  
Severn18 @ 14St. Stephens & St. Agnes VA  
Centennial12 @ 33Oakland Mills  
Allegany38 @ 0Mountain Ridge  
Leonardtown16 @ 41Stone  
City College28 @ 0Carver Vo-Tech  
Dundalk39 @ 0Lansdowne  
Cambridge-South Dorchester54 @ 6Seaford DE  
Brunswick0 @ 58Boonsboro  
Oakdale42 @ 0Urbana  
Wootton13 @ 52Quince Orchard  
Catoctin7 @ 21Bohemia Manor  
Einstein23 @ 29Whitman  
Liberty27 @ 2Williamsport  
Pallotti47 @ 0Manchester Valley  
Poolesville0 @ 13Winters Mill  
Long Reach37 @ 20Marriotts Ridge  
Kenwood22 @ 24Perry Hall  
Decatur10 @ 40Easton  
Gaithersburg0 @ 26Paint Branch  
Glen Burnie12 @ 7Severna Park  
Chopticon27 @ 6McDonough  
Annapolis40 @ 19Broadneck  
Smithsburg0 @ 21Fairfield PA  
Snow Hill0 @ 2Arcadia VA  
North East7 @ 54C Milton Wright  
Eastern Tech0 @ 14Hereford  
Pikesville0 @ 28Owings Mills  
Tuscarora68 @ 12Frederick  
Northeast32 @ 35Southern (Harwood)  
Great Mills0 @ 42Patuxent  
Sparrows Point23 @ 12Loch Raven  
North County24 @ 27Meade  
Blair40 @ 36Northwest  
Key (Union Bridge)0 @ 48Walkersville  
Rockville20 @ 28Montgomery  
Northwood13 @ 6Springbrook  
Kennedy20 @ 24Johnson  
Clear Spring7 @ 68Northern (Accident)  
Parkside28 @ 8Wicomico  
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders 34 @ 17Rappahannock County VA  
Fairmont Heights8 @ 20Largo  
Rising Sun15 @ 56Fallston  
Joppatowne6 @ 18Edgewood  
Silver Oak Academy0 @ 47St. Frances Academy  
Colonel Richardson6 @ 22Kent County  
Franklin (Baltimore)0 @ 18New Era Academy  
National Academy Foundation0 @ 44Lewis  
Douglass (Upper Marlboro)36 @ 30Friendly  
Northern (Owings)0 @ 2La Plata  
Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech28 @ 0Southwestern  
St Charles6 @ 35Lackey  
Archbishop Carroll DC 7 @ 14Gwynn Park  
Caravel DE 20 @ 28Elkton  
Petersburg WV 31 @ 22Southern (Oakland)  
Hollidaysburg PA 12 @ 55Fort Hill  
Cape Henlopen DE 0 @ 41Oakdale  
Dover DE 21 @ 28Poly  
Tatnall DE 41 @ 47Harford Tech  
Sidwell Friends DC 0 @ 36Maryland School for the Deaf  
Chincoteague VA 8 @ 14National Christian Academy  
Coolidge DC 19 @ 32Bluford Drew Jemison Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)