Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Mount St. Joseph14 @ 35McDonogh  
Arundel41 @ 6South River  
Westminster40 @ 43Tuscarora  
Walkersville64 @ 0Frederick  
Patuxent43 @ 6Stone  
Huntingtown7 @ 35North Point  
McDonough33 @ 43Northern (Owings)  
Dunbar28 @ 14Digital Harbor  
Seneca Valley21 @ 59Damascus  
South Hagerstown39 @ 33Jefferson WV  
Quince Orchard59 @ 20Whitman  
Gwynn Park18 @ 6Largo  
Hereford14 @ 6Overlea  
Milford Mill Academy39 @ 15Lansdowne  
Meade8 @ 44Old Mill  
Landon19 @ Georgetown Visitation Prep DC  
Perryville31 @ 8Joppatowne  
Northwest41 @ 10Clarksburg  
Howard20 @ 25Glenelg  
Mt Hebron @ 8River Hill  
St. Marys38 @ 14St. Pauls  
Calvert21 @ 14Westlake  
North Hagerstown0 @ 37Liberty  
Archbishop Curley18 @ 35Pallotti  
Archbishop Spalding29 @ 32St. Frances Academy  
Watkins Mill6 @ 44Blake  
Century34 @ 32South Carroll  
Elkton33 @ 14Patterson Mill  
New Town44 @ 14Owings Mills  
St. Marys Ryken15 @ 51Our Lady of Good Counsel  
Severn36 @ 24John Carroll  
Patterson20 @ 50Huntingdon PA  
Centennial12 @ 14Wilde Lake  
Manchester Valley14 @ 0Key (Union Bridge)  
Leonardtown0 @ 37Chopticon  
City College6 @ 8Douglass (Baltimore)  
Aberdeen46 @ 6Springbrook  
C Milton Wright35 @ 56North Harford  
Dundalk28 @ 21Perry Hall  
Avalon26 @ 6Riverdale Baptist  
Cambridge-South Dorchester62 @ 24Snow Hill  
Oakdale17 @ 44Middletown  
Western Tech & Environmental Science17 @ Pikesville  
Western Tech & Environmental Science14 @ 16Eastern Tech  
Wootton46 @ 31Churchill  
Catoctin20 @ 35Urbana  
Marriotts Ridge40 @ 14Mt Hebron  
Mergenthaler Vo-Tech25 @ 14Poly  
Winters Mill42 @ 0Boonsboro  
Long Reach13 @ 20Reservoir  
Gaithersburg12 @ 28Montgomery  
Johnson36 @ 14Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
Bel Air7 @ 14Edgewood  
North Caroline7 @ 19Queen Annes County  
Lackey42 @ 6La Plata  
Annapolis40 @ 15Glen Burnie  
Smithsburg50 @ 41Williamsport  
Pikesville12 @ 43Sparrows Point  
Paint Branch62 @ 12Northwood  
Wheaton13 @ 24Rockville  
Northeast @ 20Arundel  
Bohemia Manor26 @ 8North East  
North County29 @ 19Northeast  
Easton23 @ 12Wicomico  
Blair46 @ 28Einstein  
Oakland Mills19 @ 24Atholton  
Woodlawn6 @ 14Catonsville  
Kent County48 @ 13Arcadia VA  
Randallstown20 @ 0Loch Raven  
Oxon Hill33 @ 18Friendly  
Kennedy8 @ 64Sherwood  
Parkside7 @ 35Kent Island  
Harford Tech35 @ 14Rising Sun  
Patapsco12 @ 50Kenwood  
Our Lady of Mount Carmel14 @ 7St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Magruder6 @ 41Poolesville  
Carver Vo-Tech0 @ 42Edmondson-Westside  
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders 42 @ 0Model School for the Deaf DC  
Mountain Ridge7 @ 56Fort Hill  
Colonel Richardson20 @ 6Washington  
Franklin (Baltimore)12 @ 34Southwestern  
Southern (Harwood)0 @ 42Chesapeake (Pasadena)  
Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech12 @ 6National Academy Foundation  
New Era Academy0 @ 54Lewis  
St Charles24 @ 7Great Mills  
Berkeley Springs WV 0 @ 37Southern (Oakland)  
East Hardy WV 62 @ 12Clear Spring  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)