Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Johns Catholic Prep42 @ 22Massanutten Military Academy VA  
Our Lady of Good Counsel14 @ 3Calvert Hall  
Loyola Blakefield7 @ 39Archbishop Curley  
Arundel14 @ 24Old Mill  
McDonough7 @ 28Huntingtown  
Dunbar36 @ 12Mergenthaler Vo-Tech  
St. Frances Academy6 @ 41DeMatha  
Gwynn Park41 @ 6Eastern DC  
Edmondson-Westside38 @ 6Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas  
Boonsboro36 @ 13Key (Union Bridge)  
Perryville35 @ 0North East  
Broadneck10 @ 0Annapolis  
Eastern Christian Academy32 @ 35St. Peters Prep NJ  
DuVal14 @ 13Wise  
Queen Annes County21 @ 14Decatur  
Suitland22 @ 14Eleanor Roosevelt  
Potomac14 @ 25Leonardtown  
Flowers1 @ 0Bowie  
Elkton12 @ 35Bel Air  
Patterson35 @ 0Poly  
Aberdeen52 @ 16Joppatowne  
Largo6 @ 30Surrattsville  
Avalon42 @ 0Maryland School for the Deaf  
Fallston50 @ 6Edgewood  
Cambridge-South Dorchester42 @ 7Kent County  
Parkville22 @ 20Owings Mills  
Patterson Mill40 @ 6Rising Sun  
Pallotti0 @ 21St. Pauls  
Lewis32 @ 6Forest Park  
Glen Burnie14 @ 7Northeast  
Snow Hill0 @ 20Wicomico  
Eastern Tech40 @ 8Randallstown  
Eastern Tech6 @ 41Gwynn Park  
Bohemia Manor41 @ 14Fairmont Heights  
High Point18 @ 12Laurel  
Crossland6 @ 48Forestville Military Academy  
Annapolis Area Christian0 @ 48Severn  
Southwestern0 @ 54City College  
Woodlawn14 @ 6Chesapeake (Baltimore)  
Towson13 @ 50Perry Hall  
Digital Harbor24 @ 20Lake Clifton  
St. James24 @ 10Hancock  
Oxon Hill26 @ 0Bladensburg  
Washington13 @ 48Kent Island  
Harford Tech20 @ 25Havre de Grace  
Patapsco14 @ 13Sparrows Point  
Carver Vo-Tech20 @ 6Du Bois  
Central22 @ 14Maritime Academy  
Lansdowne0 @ 46Kenwood  
Mountain Ridge35 @ 61Hedgesville WV  
Colonel Richardson14 @ 48Easton  
Franklin (Baltimore)14 @ 0New Era Academy  
National Academy Foundation0 @ 18Friendship Academy Engineering & Tech  
Northwestern (Hyattsville)12 @ 9Parkdale  
Southern (Harwood)21 @ 37Severna Park  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)59 @ 0North County  
Capitol Christian Academy38 @ 34Friendly  
Options Charter DC 6 @ 45Riverdale Baptist  
William Penn Charter PA 0 @ 35McDonogh  
Cape Henlopen DE 20 @ 44Archbishop Spalding  
Tucker County WV 7 @ 0Northern (Accident)  
Moorefield WV 20 @ 12Southern (Oakland)  
Keyser WV 7 @ 24Fort Hill  
Ballou DC 0 @ 21Douglass (Upper Marlboro)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)