Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Riverdale Baptist15 @ 0Maryland School for the Deaf  
DeMatha34 @ 0Dunbar DC  
Arundel49 @ 6South River  
Middletown28 @ 25Frederick  
Walkersville17 @ 7Urbana  
Old Mill42 @ 0Northeast  
Seneca Valley28 @ 22Churchill  
South Hagerstown21 @ 14Governor Thomas Johnson  
St. Frances Academy45 @ 0Pikesville  
Douglass (Baltimore)26 @ 15Patterson  
North Point8 @ 31Patuxent  
Hereford35 @ 7Eastern Tech  
Edmondson-Westside41 @ 14Poly  
Northwestern (Baltimore)30 @ 0Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas  
Perryville23 @ 14Patterson Mill  
Northwest10 @ 24Quince Orchard  
Broadneck23 @ 0Glen Burnie  
Glenelg0 @ 24Reservoir  
North Harford42 @ 0Friendly  
Eastern Christian Academy54 @ 0Archbishop Spalding  
Archbishop Curley29 @ 34St. Marys  
Hammond28 @ 54River Hill  
Queen Annes County24 @ 0Kent County  
Catonsville30 @ 35Franklin (Reisterstown)  
Wilde Lake34 @ 0Oakland Mills  
Boys Latin1 @ 0Pallotti  
Century55 @ 6Key (Union Bridge)  
Chesapeake (Baltimore)7 @ 0Lansdowne  
Elkton35 @ 14Edgewood  
Linganore28 @ 6Oakdale  
Wicomico40 @ 14Easton  
Northern (Accident)9 @ 34Frankfort WV  
Blake7 @ 3Paint Branch  
Manchester Valley20 @ 16Liberty  
Leonardtown28 @ 14Stone  
Southern (Oakland)26 @ 16Berkeley Springs WV  
Aberdeen34 @ 0Joppatowne  
Fort Hill16 @ 54North Hagerstown  
Avalon8 @ 43Bullis  
Fallston12 @ 10Bel Air  
Wootton13 @ 20Montgomery  
Einstein0 @ 35Damascus  
Marriotts Ridge13 @ 35Mt Hebron  
Parkville8 @ 0Kenwood  
Winters Mill28 @ 14South Carroll  
Forestville Military Academy20 @ 34Largo  
Poolesville35 @ 28Johnson  
Long Reach13 @ 12Atholton  
Decatur45 @ 0Bennett  
Clarksburg8 @ 10Watkins Mill  
Gaithersburg31 @ 0Magruder  
Chopticon21 @ 48Sussex Central DE  
Lackey7 @ 48Huntingtown  
Annapolis15 @ 22North County  
Smithsburg20 @ 27Brunswick  
Snow Hill0 @ 50Kent Island  
Surrattsville53 @ 0Colonel Richardson  
North East25 @ 7Rising Sun  
Springbrook0 @ 10Whitman  
Wheaton16 @ 35Northwood  
Bohemia Manor14 @ 6Harford Tech  
Sparrows Point49 @ 14Patapsco  
Annapolis Area Christian14 @ 51John Carroll  
Blair0 @ 44Sherwood  
La Plata14 @ 40Calvert  
Towson7 @ 6Woodlawn  
Rockville28 @ 45Tuscarora  
Loch Raven12 @ 51Owings Mills  
Havre de Grace6 @ 21C Milton Wright  
Digital Harbor6 @ 12Southwestern  
Randallstown6 @ 55Overlea  
Kennedy18 @ 39Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
Du Bois12 @ 38Lewis  
Washington6 @ 41Cambridge-South Dorchester  
Parkside13 @ 27North Caroline  
Carver Vo-Tech0 @ 46City College  
Parkdale6 @ 9High Point  
Forest Park42 @ 6National Academy Foundation  
Southside Academy22 @ 14Lake Clifton  
Silver Oak Academy15 @ 57North Carroll  
Frederick Christian Academy0 @ 30Friends  
Mountain Ridge14 @ 49Hampshire WV  
Frederick County HomeSchool0 @ 30Friends  
Northwestern (Hyattsville)19 @ 14Flowers  
Southern (Harwood)14 @ 17Severna Park  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)9 @ 14Meade  
Northern (Owings)0 @ 46Westlake  
Martinsburg WV 33 @ 36Westminster  
Collegiate VA 26 @ 35Landon  
Mount Pleasant DE 6 @ 42Howard  
Eastern Christian NJ 54 @ 0Archbishop Spalding  
Keyser WV 12 @ 14Allegany  
Fairfax HomeSchool VA 7 @ 16Central Maryland Christian Crusaders  
Carson Long Military Academy PA 0 @ 24Hancock  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)