Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maryland Academy Tech & Health Sciences6 @ 70Fort Hill  
Frederick41 @ 28Winters Mill  
Loyola Blakefield0 @ 47DeMatha  
Westminster49 @ 14Linganore  
Franklin (Reisterstown)41 @ 31Hereford  
Urbana41 @ 0Century  
Old Mill54 @ 0North County  
Atholton35 @ 34Howard  
Dunbar27 @ 0City College  
Westlake7 @ 19McDonough  
South Hagerstown32 @ 13Boonsboro  
Damascus37 @ 8Wootton  
St. Frances Academy43 @ 3Annapolis Area Christian  
Edmondson-Westside14 @ 6Douglass (Baltimore)  
Meade8 @ 40Arundel  
South River24 @ 28Broadneck  
Reservoir21 @ 20Hammond  
Perryville41 @ 8Havre de Grace  
Mt Hebron41 @ 6Wilde Lake  
Glenelg34 @ 6Long Reach  
St. Marys13 @ 33Bullis  
Calvert27 @ 30Huntingtown  
North Hagerstown22 @ 19Oakdale  
North Harford14 @ 44St. Pauls  
Queen Annes County41 @ 17North Caroline  
Archbishop Spalding35 @ 28Cape Henlopen DE  
South Carroll14 @ 37Middletown  
Churchill23 @ 0Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
Watkins Mill19 @ 28Blake  
Boys Latin24 @ 17Severn  
Patterson32 @ 2Carver Vo-Tech  
Northern (Accident)0 @ 40Keyser WV  
Owings Mills6 @ 42Archbishop Curley  
Severna Park26 @ 23Annapolis  
Centennial0 @ 56River Hill  
Allegany58 @ 0Mountain Ridge  
Aberdeen13 @ 14Elkton  
C Milton Wright20 @ 18North East  
Stone6 @ 34North Point  
Fallston42 @ 7Rising Sun  
Brunswick49 @ 7North Carroll  
Poly35 @ 12Digital Harbor  
Montgomery15 @ 8Clarksburg  
Einstein29 @ 7Rockville  
Patterson Mill7 @ 14Bel Air  
Liberty7 @ 44Walkersville  
Forestville Military Academy30 @ 0Roosevelt DC  
Whitman28 @ 0Kennedy  
Decatur13 @ 39Kent Island  
Lewis48 @ 8Forest Park  
Glen Burnie26 @ 6Northeast  
Johnson16 @ 2Springbrook  
Chopticon27 @ 21Great Mills  
Lackey8 @ 21Leonardtown  
Smithsburg13 @ 37Manchester Valley  
Snow Hill7 @ 35Cambridge-South Dorchester  
Surrattsville7 @ 28Largo  
Eastern Tech13 @ 19Kenwood  
Tuscarora14 @ 48Governor Thomas Johnson  
Paint Branch0 @ 34Quince Orchard  
Sparrows Point6 @ 42Dundalk  
Easton41 @ 25Parkside  
Blair6 @ 12Wheaton  
Southwestern8 @ 12Mergenthaler Vo-Tech  
Key (Union Bridge)22 @ 40Catoctin  
Woodlawn6 @ 35Catonsville  
Kent County13 @ 41Washington  
Maryland Christian 28 @ 13Central Maryland Christian Crusaders  
Northwood16 @ 42Seneca Valley  
Oxon Hill0 @ 28Northwestern (Hyattsville)  
Williamsport15 @ 26Poolesville  
Clear Spring22 @ 0Hancock  
Magruder0 @ 55Northwest  
Dulaney16 @ 37Overlea  
Friends14 @ 21Harford Tech  
Fairmont Heights12 @ 36Bohemia Manor  
Joppatowne0 @ 34Edgewood  
Lake Clifton0 @ 14Du Bois  
Lansdowne16 @ 39Patapsco  
Bennett2 @ 42La Plata  
National Academy Foundation6 @ 24Franklin (Baltimore)  
Frederick County HomeSchool7 @ 30Central Virginia HomeSchool VA  
Maritime Academy6 @ 32Northwestern (Baltimore)  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas12 @ 46Southside Academy  
Southern (Harwood)13 @ 29Chesapeake (Pasadena)  
Northern (Owings)23 @ 42Patuxent  
Charlotte Christian NC 14 @ 37Gilman School  
St. Albans DC 34 @ 8Riverdale Baptist  
Massanutten Military Academy VA 6 @ 54St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Woodson DC 0 @ 49Our Lady of Good Counsel  
St. Johns DC 17 @ 21Calvert Hall  
Bishop OConnell VA 17 @ 13St. Marys Ryken  
Hampshire WV 20 @ 0Southern (Oakland)  
Model School for the Deaf DC 0 @ 48Avalon  
Pope John Paul the Great VA 12 @ 28Pallotti  
Chavez DC 14 @ 22Maryland School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)