Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Maryland Academy Tech & Health Sciences2 @ 16Silver Oak Academy  
Arundel35 @ 6Southern (Harwood)  
River Hill55 @ 20Howard  
Middletown31 @ 6Walkersville  
St. Pauls42 @ 16Boys Latin  
Patuxent28 @ 31Leonardtown  
Franklin (Reisterstown)34 @ 12Woodlawn  
Old Mill35 @ 36South River  
Dunbar12 @ 0Patterson  
Damascus35 @ 12Northwood  
Hereford28 @ 31Perry Hall  
Meade14 @ 0Broadneck  
Northwestern (Baltimore)12 @ 20Lewis  
Boonsboro28 @ 0Smithsburg  
Landon27 @ 28Georgetown Prep  
Perryville48 @ 18Harford Tech  
Northwest54 @ 20Montgomery  
Mt Hebron13 @ 35Hammond  
Glenelg14 @ 28Atholton  
Bishop McNamara22 @ 58DeMatha  
North Hagerstown14 @ 12South Hagerstown  
Queen Annes County6 @ 21Kent Island  
South Carroll7 @ 42Westminster  
Churchill10 @ 17Sherwood  
Watkins Mill14 @ 20Seneca Valley  
Elkton41 @ 12North East  
St. Marys Ryken41 @ 0Riverdale Baptist  
Severn16 @ 21St. Marys  
Wicomico36 @ 21Bennett  
Northern (Accident)0 @ 7Southern (Oakland)  
Severna Park29 @ 15Northeast  
Overlea24 @ 6Havre de Grace  
Brunswick19 @ 8Catoctin  
Western Tech & Environmental Science32 @ 28Pikesville  
Einstein28 @ 20Blake  
Marriotts Ridge0 @ 20Wilde Lake  
Parkville6 @ 32Catonsville  
Patterson Mill42 @ 0Rising Sun  
Liberty15 @ 7Century  
Mergenthaler Vo-Tech14 @ 20Douglass (Baltimore)  
Pallotti22 @ 20Annapolis Area Christian  
Poolesville28 @ 7Rockville  
Long Reach47 @ 22Centennial  
Whitman27 @ 7Paint Branch  
Gaithersburg51 @ 27Wootton  
Glen Burnie44 @ 29Annapolis  
Johnson20 @ 27Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
North Caroline54 @ 18Colonel Richardson  
Lackey42 @ 0Wheaton  
Snow Hill24 @ 40Decatur  
Springbrook13 @ 6Clarksburg  
High Point20 @ 34Oxon Hill  
Easton24 @ 28Cambridge-South Dorchester  
Blair8 @ 18Kennedy  
Southwestern14 @ 12Carver Vo-Tech  
Key (Union Bridge)8 @ 27Winters Mill  
Oakland Mills6 @ 46Reservoir  
La Plata28 @ 40Chopticon  
Towson0 @ 32Kenwood  
Digital Harbor8 @ 36Edmondson-Westside  
North Carroll7 @ 26Manchester Valley  
Du Bois34 @ 0Franklin (Baltimore)  
Washington26 @ 30Parkside  
Clear Spring7 @ 32Williamsport  
Patapsco6 @ 46Dundalk  
Magruder0 @ 62Quince Orchard  
Dulaney34 @ 18Loch Raven  
Southside Academy22 @ 6National Academy Foundation  
Lake Clifton6 @ 12Forest Park  
Lansdowne6 @ 53Sparrows Point  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas8 @ 0Maritime Academy  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)48 @ 21North County  
Northern (Owings)27 @ 20Great Mills  
Episcopal VA 0 @ 48Bullis  
Model School for the Deaf DC 6 @ 22Maryland School for the Deaf  
Keyser WV 49 @ 0Mountain Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)