Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Georgetown Prep34 @ 14Annapolis Area Christian  
Calvert Hall27 @ 7Archbishop Spalding  
Middletown36 @ 7Linganore  
Walkersville55 @ 30Frederick  
Patuxent48 @ 35Calvert  
Old Mill38 @ 6Glen Burnie  
Huntingtown35 @ 7Northern (Owings)  
Atholton35 @ 0Marriotts Ridge  
Seneca Valley13 @ 14Damascus  
South Hagerstown32 @ 42Brunswick  
Douglass (Baltimore)42 @ 6Digital Harbor  
North Point59 @ 7La Plata  
Edmondson-Westside28 @ 7Patterson  
Meade46 @ 0Severna Park  
Northwestern (Baltimore)6 @ 12Du Bois  
Boonsboro12 @ 40North Hagerstown  
Reservoir45 @ 6Long Reach  
Perryville49 @ 7Bohemia Manor  
Howard14 @ 20Mt Hebron  
Broadneck31 @ 28Southern (Harwood)  
St. Marys14 @ 38St. Pauls  
North Harford14 @ 13Fallston  
Sherwood35 @ 27Northwest  
Archbishop Curley12 @ 1Boys Latin  
Hammond33 @ 0Oakland Mills  
Eleanor Roosevelt51 @ 8High Point  
Governor Thomas Johnson24 @ 22Oakdale  
Wilde Lake0 @ 37River Hill  
South Carroll55 @ 7Key (Union Bridge)  
Watkins Mill45 @ 0Magruder  
Perry Hall20 @ 43Franklin (Reisterstown)  
Century53 @ 28North Carroll  
Elkton21 @ 17Patterson Mill  
Severn41 @ 0Our Lady of Mount Carmel  
Wicomico19 @ 6Decatur  
Northern (Accident)20 @ 7Berkeley Springs WV  
Owings Mills48 @ 0Joppatowne  
Blake28 @ 0Springbrook  
Allegany42 @ 8Chestnut Ridge PA  
Overlea50 @ 0Lansdowne  
Leonardtown7 @ 56Westminster  
Southern (Oakland)7 @ 0Carrick PA  
C Milton Wright18 @ 14Aberdeen  
Stone19 @ 21McDonough  
Avalon46 @ 45Riverdale Baptist  
Cambridge-South Dorchester7 @ 19Kent Island  
Wootton14 @ 24Churchill  
Parkville20 @ 48Hereford  
Mergenthaler Vo-Tech32 @ 24Poly  
Pallotti12 @ 52John Carroll  
Winters Mill36 @ 14Liberty  
Poolesville16 @ 12Catoctin  
Whitman28 @ 14Johnson  
Kenwood14 @ 34Catonsville  
Clarksburg27 @ 28Bethesda-Chevy Chase  
Lewis36 @ 0Southside Academy  
Bel Air35 @ 6Havre de Grace  
Edgewood18 @ 21North East  
Chopticon0 @ 14Lackey  
Annapolis51 @ 6Northeast  
Smithsburg20 @ 14Williamsport  
Pikesville22 @ 20Sparrows Point  
Tuscarora14 @ 27Urbana  
Paint Branch52 @ 0Blair  
Great Mills0 @ 46Westlake  
North County19 @ 62South River  
Easton20 @ 23Bennett  
Woodlawn32 @ 13Eastern Tech  
Kent County14 @ 51North Caroline  
Rockville14 @ 35Montgomery  
Loch Raven0 @ 39Dundalk  
Northwood6 @ 28Einstein  
Kennedy33 @ 14Wheaton  
Washington0 @ 56Cape Henlopen DE  
Clear Spring7 @ 58East Hardy WV  
Harford Tech12 @ 27Rising Sun  
Lutheran30 @ 52St. Johns Catholic Prep  
Friends0 @ 1St. Frances Academy  
Carver Vo-Tech0 @ 64Dunbar  
Silver Oak Academy6 @ 52Manchester Valley  
Mountain Ridge6 @ 41Fort Hill  
Colonel Richardson7 @ 55Snow Hill  
National Academy Foundation19 @ 20Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas  
Maritime Academy6 @ 8Lake Clifton  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)20 @ 55Arundel  
Paul VI VA 21 @ 41St. Marys Ryken  
Fairfax HomeSchool VA 7 @ 32Maryland School for the Deaf  
Massanutten Military Academy VA 12 @ 30Hancock  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)