Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 24, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Riverdale Baptist6 @ 40Landon  
Frederick0 @ 44Middletown  
DeMatha27 @ 19Dunbar DC  
River Hill9 @ 12Hammond  
Franklin (Reisterstown)7 @ 35Catonsville  
Urbana22 @ 23Walkersville  
Huntingtown34 @ 0Lackey  
Westlake0 @ 7Northern (Owings)  
Gwynn Park33 @ 26Crossland  
Reservoir14 @ 24Atholton  
Calvert21 @ 12La Plata  
Bishop McNamara16 @ 47St. Johns DC  
Sherwood35 @ 0Blair  
Eleanor Roosevelt33 @ 0Oxon Hill  
Suitland46 @ 0Laurel  
Wilde Lake40 @ 12Marriotts Ridge  
Churchill6 @ 32Seneca Valley  
Watkins Mill6 @ 7Clarksburg  
Bowie22 @ 24Wise  
Owings Mills32 @ 0Loch Raven  
Severna Park52 @ 20Southern (Harwood)  
Centennial14 @ 21Mt Hebron  
Overlea12 @ 8Randallstown  
Aberdeen36 @ 0Joppatowne  
C Milton Wright0 @ 8Havre de Grace  
Largo42 @ 36Forestville Military Academy  
Fallston21 @ 14Bel Air  
Cambridge-South Dorchester35 @ 0Washington  
Montgomery7 @ 28Wootton  
Einstein27 @ 33Damascus  
Bladensburg12 @ 21DuVal  
Long Reach37 @ 38Howard  
Kenwood0 @ 30Parkville  
Lewis27 @ 8Du Bois  
Glen Burnie22 @ 0Broadneck  
Johnson41 @ 14Poolesville  
Bishop Walsh20 @ 45Lutheran  
North Caroline21 @ 20Parkside  
Edgewood0 @ 29Elkton  
Pikesville21 @ 42Pallotti  
Tuscarora40 @ 0Rockville  
Paint Branch34 @ 0Blake  
Northeast0 @ 49Old Mill  
High Point18 @ 50Parkdale  
Easton7 @ 56Wicomico  
Annapolis Area Christian35 @ 13St. Marys  
Key (Union Bridge)0 @ 7Century  
Woodlawn14 @ 15Towson  
Williamsport0 @ 8Catoctin  
Clear Spring7 @ 28Boonsboro  
Harford Tech6 @ 20Bohemia Manor  
Maryland School for the Deaf36 @ 6Maryland Academy Tech & Health Sciences  
Patapsco0 @ 40Sparrows Point  
Magruder7 @ 20Gaithersburg  
Friends0 @ 42Frederick County HomeSchool  
Fairmont Heights6 @ 20Central  
Rising Sun14 @ 6North East  
Silver Oak Academy18 @ 43North Hagerstown  
Lansdowne0 @ 44Chesapeake (Baltimore)  
Frederick Christian Academy42 @ 0Friends  
Bennett6 @ 48Decatur  
Colonel Richardson6 @ 44Surrattsville  
Douglass (Upper Marlboro)14 @ 22Potomac  
Northwestern (Hyattsville)13 @ 14Flowers  
Gonzaga DC 7 @ 49Our Lady of Good Counsel  
Coolidge DC 7 @ 41Calvert Hall  
Valley Forge Military PA 28 @ 34Mount St. Joseph  
St. Albans DC 21 @ 18St. Marys Ryken  
St. Andrews DE 23 @ 44Severn  
Frankfort WV 14 @ 21Northern (Accident)  
Perry Street Prep DC 6 @ 20Avalon  
Sussex Central DE 6 @ 7Chopticon  
Atlantic Shores Christian VA 26 @ 13St. James  
Hampshire WV 7 @ 56Mountain Ridge  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)