Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 29, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Maryland Academy Tech & Health Sciences0 @ 46Avalon  
Riverdale Baptist6 @ 53Annapolis Area Christian  
Calvert Hall48 @ 42McDonogh LA  
Calvert Hall48 @ 42McDonogh  
Bullis26 @ 21Landon  
Westlake54 @ 12Great Mills  
Damascus19 @ 29Seneca Valley  
Kent Island30 @ 0Cambridge-South Dorchester  
Meade46 @ 19Severna Park  
Perryville44 @ 14Bohemia Manor  
Howard13 @ 7Reservoir  
Mt Hebron0 @ 38Atholton  
Glenelg20 @ 21River Hill  
St. Marys24 @ 31John Carroll  
Calvert6 @ 55Patuxent  
North Hagerstown28 @ 21Boonsboro  
Catonsville48 @ 0Kenwood  
Archbishop Spalding62 @ 33Leonardtown  
Wilde Lake22 @ 28Long Reach  
Potomac48 @ 0Fairmont Heights  
Flowers20 @ 21Wise  
Chesapeake (Baltimore)24 @ 14Dulaney  
Linganore0 @ 33Middletown  
Owings Mills15 @ 34Joppatowne  
Centennial26 @ 0Marriotts Ridge  
Fort Hill41 @ 0Mountain Ridge  
Western Tech & Environmental Science0 @ 38New Town  
Catoctin28 @ 35Poolesville  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase31 @ 12Clarksburg  
Decatur7 @ 37Wicomico  
Gaithersburg0 @ 35Quince Orchard  
Glen Burnie0 @ 21Old Mill  
North Caroline14 @ 0Kent County  
Lackey12 @ 13Chopticon  
Surrattsville12 @ 34Douglass (Upper Marlboro)  
North East12 @ 24Edgewood  
Springbrook10 @ 13Blake  
Sparrows Point46 @ 13Pikesville  
Blair8 @ 47Paint Branch  
Oakland Mills0 @ 44Hammond  
Towson0 @ 37Milford Mill Academy  
Randallstown38 @ 6Patapsco  
Williamsport21 @ 0Smithsburg  
Magruder11 @ 8Watkins Mill  
Parkdale0 @ 41Northwestern (Hyattsville)  
Central22 @ 26Largo  
Bennett12 @ 30Easton  
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas0 @ 6National Academy Foundation  
Southern (Harwood)6 @ 24Broadneck  
Northern (Owings)0 @ 21Huntingtown  
Gonzaga DC 17 @ 9DeMatha  
Chestnut Ridge PA 49 @ 28Allegany  
Maret DC 30 @ 6St. James  
Cape Henlopen DE 63 @ 0Washington  
East Hardy WV 35 @ 14Clear Spring  
Model School for the Deaf DC 0 @ 1Maryland School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)