Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 6, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Johns Catholic Prep20 @ 55Archbishop Spalding  
River Hill41 @ 21Centennial  
Bullis7 @ 34Episcopal VA  
Walkersville26 @ 42Middletown  
Patuxent20 @ 28Eastern Tech  
Franklin (Reisterstown)14 @ 6Kenwood  
Old Mill38 @ 44Broadneck  
Huntingtown47 @ 24Great Mills  
Seneca Valley21 @ 15Watkins Mill  
South Hagerstown0 @ 44North Hagerstown  
Damascus36 @ 0Kennedy  
Hereford28 @ 8Perry Hall  
Northwestern (Baltimore)0 @ 43Patterson  
Reservoir7 @ 28Wilde Lake  
Perryville20 @ 6Edgewood  
Howard28 @ 14Mt Hebron  
Glenelg13 @ 14Atholton  
Sherwood9 @ 21Quince Orchard  
John Carroll27 @ 14Archbishop Curley  
Boys Latin40 @ 27St. Pauls  
Chesapeake (Baltimore)33 @ 12Overlea  
Owings Mills6 @ 42Dundalk  
Severna Park36 @ 18Northeast  
Manchester Valley0 @ 42North Carroll  
Southern (Oakland)12 @ 14Northern (Accident)  
Fallston24 @ 45Havre de Grace  
Western Tech & Environmental Science18 @ 7Loch Raven  
Wootton9 @ 22Clarksburg  
Catoctin46 @ 0Brunswick  
Marriotts Ridge21 @ 32Hammond  
Liberty7 @ 27South Carroll  
Winters Mill18 @ 19Westminster  
Bethesda-Chevy Chase8 @ 10Gaithersburg  
Poolesville35 @ 6Kent County  
Long Reach34 @ 0Oakland Mills  
Decatur14 @ 21Snow Hill  
Johnson49 @ 0Montgomery  
Bishop Walsh48 @ 22Hancock  
Bel Air20 @ 14Aberdeen  
Smithsburg15 @ 28Boonsboro  
North East0 @ 49Bohemia Manor  
Sparrows Point28 @ 35Pikesville  
North County14 @ 41Annapolis  
Annapolis Area Christian28 @ 13Lutheran  
Key (Union Bridge)12 @ 63Century  
Towson41 @ 7Catonsville  
Northwood20 @ 37Blair  
Digital Harbor12 @ 30Dunbar  
Oxon Hill34 @ 0High Point  
Williamsport20 @ 6Clear Spring  
Chesapeake Storm 12 @ 41Central Virginia HomeSchool VA  
Magruder20 @ 8Northwest  
Friends20 @ 36Pallotti  
Southside Academy20 @ 14Du Bois  
Rising Sun47 @ 22Patterson Mill  
Joppatowne28 @ 7C Milton Wright  
Lake Clifton0 @ 6Forest Park  
Mountain Ridge14 @ 41Keyser WV  
Bennett26 @ 42Wicomico  
Colonel Richardson6 @ 41North Caroline  
Frederick County HomeSchool6 @ 28Central Maryland Christian Crusaders  
Southern (Harwood)28 @ 69Arundel  
Chesapeake (Pasadena)14 @ 19Glen Burnie  
Northern (Owings)15 @ 38Calvert  
Institute of Business & Entrepreneurship10 @ 40Edmondson-Westside  
Archbishop Carroll DC 6 @ 51Our Lady of Good Counsel  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)